YVES-MARIE QUEMENER          REPORTER PHOTOGRAPHE VIDEASTE  

Place Temps N° Photo Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie PlCat NbArr NbCat Club Moy Licence
1 2h16m59 1 29 BIRHANA Ashenafi Ketem SEH 1 2533 768
18.482km/h
2 2h18m17 2 27 EL FADIL Said SEH 2 2533 768 As Chu Nantes 18.308km/h 583034
3 2h30m15 3 26 BOUREGBA Kouider SEH 3 2533 768 Ca Cauchois 16.850km/h
4 2h35m26 4 35 GENEIX Damien SEH 4 2533 768 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules F 16.288km/h 113812
5 2h37m06 5 2852 HERVE Fabrice V1H 1 2533 922
16.115km/h T178035
6 2h37m14 6 36 CARVALHO Jean Paul V1H 2 2533 922 S/l As Montferrand 16.102km/h 1250200
7 2h39m44 7 41 PRIOUX Emmanuel SEH 5 2533 768 Grand Angouleme Athletism 15.850km/h 1123632
8 2h41m22 8 133 CHACATON Damien SEH 6 2533 768
15.689km/h
9 2h41m49 9 62 LETOURNEUX Christophe V1H 3 2533 922
15.645km/h
10 2h42m15 10 1542 MERCEREAU Thierry V1H 4 2533 922 Endurance Shop Nantes 15.604km/h
11 2h43m11 11 39 HONNEUR Bernard V1H 5 2533 922 S/l Quintin Ac 15.514km/h 327570
12 2h43m21 12 42 DESCORMIERS Sebastien V1H 6 2533 922 Alb Athle 35 15.499km/h
13 2h43m45 13 99 LEGAY Didier V1H 7 2533 922 S/l Janze Athletisme Pays 15.461km/h 144501
14 2h43m50 14 80 LECHAT Jean Louis V1H 8 2533 922 Carquefou Ac 15.453km/h 1229671
15 2h43m59 15 143 AREIAS Herve V1H 9 2533 922 Athletisme Marennes Presq 15.439km/h 1098313
16 2h44m56 16 47 SAUDRAIS Noel V1H 10 2533 922
15.350km/h
17 2h45m03 17 50 BRUNETEAU Patrice V1H 11 2533 922 A.S.P.T.T. Niort 15.339km/h 300029
18 2h45m38 18 2714 DUVEAU Diego SEH 7 2533 768 Carquefou Ac 15.285km/h 1311370
19 2h45m42 19 244 BRIAND Sebastien SEH 8 2533 768 As Martigne-briand 15.279km/h 177965
20 2h45m55 20 2418 L HOTELIER Antoine SEH 9 2533 768 Solitude Des Coureurs De 15.259km/h 1282877
21 2h45m59 21 38 ARDOUIN Florent SEH 10 2533 768
15.253km/h
22 2h46m46 22 1713 SUAUDEAU Frederic V1H 12 2533 922 Csjb Angers 15.181km/h 1173703
23 2h46m54 23 2865 DENIAUD Richard SEH 11 2533 768
15.169km/h
24 2h47m09 24 43 VINET Philippe V1H 13 2533 922 S/l Ac Bocage Vendeen Les 15.146km/h 965666
25 2h47m34 25 168 ALLAIN Philippe V1H 14 2533 922
15.109km/h
26 2h48m24 26 28 BOKU Zerfe Worku SEF 1 2533 61
15.034km/h
27 2h48m36 27 169 BAFFREAU Stephane SEH 12 2533 768 Cott 15.016km/h
28 2h48m37 28 219 SAULNIER Arnaud SEH 13 2533 768 Nantes Ec * 15.015km/h 1189673
29 2h48m41 29 249 BRAULT Thierry V1H 15 2533 922 As Martigne-briand 15.009km/h 177964
30 2h49m07 30 44 PIVETEAU Pascal V2H 1 2533 462
14.970km/h
31 2h49m07 31 224 JOURDES Philippe V1H 16 2533 922 Le Mans A 72 14.970km/h 877411
32 2h49m17 32 176 MARION Didier V1H 17 2533 922
14.955km/h
33 2h49m22 33 165 ODIAU Gerald SEH 14 2533 768 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 14.948km/h 1294859
34 2h49m30 34 2925 COUPU Lionel V2H 2 2533 462 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 14.936km/h 114476
35 2h49m46 36 2996 RUAULT Frederic SEH 15 2533 768
14.913km/h
36 2h49m47 35 2889 DANY Patrick V2H 3 2533 462 Athletic Club Salonais * 14.911km/h 1182960
37 2h49m56 38 2842 COTTEBLANCHE Bruno V1H 18 2533 922
14.898km/h
38 2h49m57 39 171 MOINARD Samuel SEH 16 2533 768 Triathlon Sport Coueronna 14.897km/h
39 2h49m58 40 126 MACHADO DE AND Americo V2H 4 2533 462 Sainte-genevieve Sports 14.895km/h 970958
40 2h49m59 43 144 LE BIDEAU Mael SEH 17 2533 768 Athletic Pont-rean 14.894km/h 1376899
41 2h50m07 45 2873 CLEMENT Christophe SEH 18 2533 768 Endurance 72 14.882km/h 1202037
42 2h50m08 46 292 DALAINE Arnaud V1H 19 2533 922
14.881km/h
43 2h50m12 48 146 CAUMONT David V1H 20 2533 922
14.875km/h
44 2h50m57 50 194 MEYNARD Alexandre SEH 19 2533 768
14.810km/h
45 2h51m11 51 137 REGRENIL Stephane V1H 21 2533 922
14.789km/h
46 2h51m27 52 2404 LEVEQUE Gildas SEH 20 2533 768 Racing Club Nantais * 14.766km/h 307409
47 2h51m42 53 90 MARZIN Philippe V1H 22 2533 922
14.745km/h T177805
48 2h52m00 54 245 ROBERT Patrice V1H 23 2533 922 S/l Asptt Lannion 14.719km/h 1084945
49 2h52m05 55 140 BEREAU Antony V1H 24 2533 922 Association Coureurs De L 14.712km/h 1033876
50 2h52m29 56 2016 FANCHON Marc V2H 5 2533 462 As Chu Nantes 14.678km/h 896597
51 2h53m15 59 509 BERCEGEAY Jean Marie V1H 25 2533 922 Sc Orvault 14.613km/h 1302460
52 2h53m28 60 229 RIO Mevenig SEH 21 2533 768
14.595km/h
53 2h53m32 61 205 SOURICE Wilfried SEH 22 2533 768 Foulees De St Germain En 14.589km/h 1183947
54 2h53m33 62 132 KERMANAC H Erwann V1H 26 2533 922 Team Landi St-pol 14.588km/h 1344440
55 2h53m35 63 221 DUVIVIER Thibaut V1H 27 2533 922 Semelles De Vent Bohars 14.585km/h
56 2h53m39 64 302 DUPE Yann SEH 23 2533 768
14.579km/h
57 2h53m44 65 186 DOUAGLIN Herve V1H 28 2533 922
14.572km/h
58 2h53m48 66 30 CORMERAIS Celine SEF 2 2533 61 Ac Roche-sur-yon * 14.567km/h 344821
59 2h53m57 67 81 GREGORI Nicolas V1H 29 2533 922 Pinard Et Partage 14.554km/h
60 2h54m17 68 243 CORBEAU David SEH 24 2533 768
14.526km/h
61 2h54m22 69 1536 JOUANDET Denis V1H 30 2533 922 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 14.519km/h 561827
62 2h54m25 70 102 VILLE Christophe V1H 31 2533 922 Ussp Course Et Nature 14.515km/h 275355
63 2h54m35 71 482 BUFFET Nicolas SEH 25 2533 768 S/l La Vigilante De Fouge 14.501km/h 442991
64 2h54m40 73 223 NICOL Christophe V1H 32 2533 922 Courir A La Baule 14.494km/h 1100521
65 2h54m40 72 3178 BERTHOU Gildas SEH 26 2533 768
14.494km/h
66 2h54m42 74 154 HEMERY Vincent SEH 27 2533 768 Ua Langueux 14.492km/h 1291943
67 2h54m48 77 34 FONTAINE Jacky V1H 33 2533 922 Ac Avranches 14.483km/h 503944
68 2h54m55 78 217 NOZAY Christophe V1H 34 2533 922 Acc 14.474km/h 1446830
69 2h54m59 79 106 BIOTTEAU Patrick V2H 6 2533 462 As Chu Nantes 14.468km/h 343661
70 2h55m14 80 2709 ANGELIQUE Alain V2H 7 2533 462 Avenir Mortain 14.448km/h 404795
71 2h55m55 81 220 GUIHARD Stephane V1H 35 2533 922 Stade Nantais Ac 14.391km/h 145824
72 2h55m56 83 64 VOYEAU Freddy V1H 36 2533 922 S/l Esm Challans 14.390km/h 1192253
73 2h55m56 82 209 TOUZOT Laurent V1H 37 2533 922
14.390km/h
74 2h55m59 85 179 ROUZES Christophe V1H 38 2533 922 Pays De Paimpol Athletism 14.386km/h 391836
75 2h56m05 86 2740 PERINET Franck V1H 39 2533 922 Club Alc 44 14.378km/h
76 2h56m11 88 110 LABES Mathieu SEH 28 2533 768 Carquefou Ac 14.370km/h 1271527
77 2h56m12 89 208 LELANDAIS Eric V1H 40 2533 922 Usm Vire 14.368km/h 1124769
78 2h56m14 91 2705 LEROY David SEH 29 2533 768
14.366km/h
79 2h56m22 92 3181 CARRERE Christophe SEH 30 2533 768 S/l Joue-les-tours Ac 14.355km/h 1405078
80 2h56m30 93 180 SAMSON Cedric SEH 31 2533 768 Endurance 72 14.344km/h 1140655
81 2h56m40 94 2896 MOULIN Bruno V1H 41 2533 922 Endurance 72 14.330km/h 1217985
82 2h56m48 95 378 BLEHER Laurent V1H 42 2533 922 S/l Ploeren Endurance 14.320km/h 1434973
83 2h56m50
238 GOUY Pascal V1H 43 2533 922 Herbauges Athletic Club 14.317km/h 171143
84 2h56m53 96 70 DE SOUSA Jerome SEH 32 2533 768 Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazair 14.313km/h 342579
85 2h56m55 97 231 MORNET Jean Luc V1H 44 2533 922 Jogging Club Sablais 14.310km/h 1098475
86 2h57m00 103 1546 CHAACHOUI Hamid V1H 45 2533 922 Endurance 72 14.303km/h 1068107
87 2h57m01 102 237 MONJANEL Frederic V1H 46 2533 922 As Chu Nantes 14.302km/h 485084
88 2h57m01 101 72 CONROIX Christophe V1H 47 2533 922 Leyrenne Ac 14.302km/h 190951
89 2h57m05 106 74 CHALLEND DE CE Olivier V1H 48 2533 922
14.297km/h
90 2h57m09 107 79 DUTERTRE Thierry V1H 49 2533 922
14.291km/h
91 2h57m11 110 235 HERVE Jean Marie V1H 50 2533 922
14.289km/h
92 2h57m12 109 332 BOCHET Gwenael SEH 33 2533 768 Athle Vannes 14.287km/h 207982
93 2h57m18 112 2861 VARNIER Sylvain SEH 34 2533 768 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 14.279km/h 1340489
94 2h57m24 113 3173 MOUCHET Romain ESH 1 2533 23 Al Bouguenais 14.271km/h 644506
95 2h57m25 114 103 GAUDUCHON Xavier V1H 51 2533 922 Asptt Nantes 14.270km/h 876243
96 2h57m25 115 1786 LE BAIL Niko SEH 35 2533 768 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 14.270km/h 1437773
97 2h57m30 116 1856 GRANGER Sebastien SEH 36 2533 768 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 14.263km/h 1378910
98 2h57m30
120 ROY Jean Camille V2H 8 2533 462 A.S.P.T.T. Niort 14.263km/h 202170
99 2h57m32 117 151 TREMBLAY Herve V2H 9 2533 462
14.260km/h
100 2h57m46 118 2734 IZEMBARD Stefan SEH 37 2533 768
14.242km/h
101 2h57m55 120 128 GUINAUDEAU Francois SEH 38 2533 768 Entente Sevre 14.230km/h 608849
102 2h58m05 121 2759 BOURREAU Christian V2H 10 2533 462 Al Porterie Ac 14.216km/h 803694
103 2h58m15 123 177 CHERPIN Emilie SEF 3 2533 61 S/l Esm Challans 14.203km/h 1164240
104 2h58m17 124 3002 BARRE Eric V1H 52 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 14.200km/h 636508
105 2h58m21 125 456 DARDENNES David SEH 39 2533 768
14.195km/h
106 2h58m25 126 225 BROCHOIRE Jean Francois V1H 53 2533 922 Aclr 14.190km/h 921259
107 2h58m48 129 434 ARGENTON Jean Pierre V1H 54 2533 922 Sa Merignac 14.159km/h 430219
108 2h58m49 128 166 GILARD Jean Michel V2H 11 2533 462 Carquefou Ac 14.158km/h 446871
109 2h58m53 131 518 VILLECHIEN Laurent SEH 40 2533 768
14.153km/h
110 2h58m56 132 88 BOURDY Pascal V1H 55 2533 922 Semelles De Vent 14.149km/h 1398738
111 2h58m58 133 2906 LALEMANT Eric V1H 56 2533 922 Esm Gonfreville L Orcher 14.146km/h 664047
112 2h59m02 135 516 BOSCHAT Alexandre SEH 41 2533 768 Herbauges Athletic Club 14.141km/h 1218333
113 2h59m04 136 127 EUZEN Frederic SEH 42 2533 768
14.138km/h
114 2h59m05 137 57 SAUPIN Alexandre SEH 43 2533 768
14.137km/h
115 2h59m09 139 2417 MARESCQ Vincent V1H 57 2533 922 Le Havre S Port Athletism 14.132km/h 114431
116 2h59m11 140 206 BOURSIER Laurent V1H 58 2533 922 Jogging Club Sablais 14.129km/h 676728
117 2h59m12 141 2893 VARVOU Jean Louis V3H 1 2533 108 Endurance 72 14.128km/h 564972
118 2h59m18 143 173 COLINEAU Romuald SEH 44 2533 768
14.120km/h
119 2h59m19 144 2733 OLLU Laurent V1H 59 2533 922 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 14.119km/h 1289769
120 2h59m27 145 157 JOUBERT Christian V2H 12 2533 462 Tregueux Athletisme 14.108km/h 867180
121 2h59m28 146 2875 KALLAY Bouchaib SEH 45 2533 768 Endurance 72 14.107km/h 1217981
122 2h59m28 147 135 DELAHAYE David SEH 46 2533 768 Angers Triathlon 14.107km/h 1800741
123 2h59m31 149 2887 METAIS Stephane V1H 60 2533 922 Endurance 72 14.103km/h 1294486
124 2h59m33 151 96 PATUREAU Olivier V1H 61 2533 922
14.100km/h
125 2h59m35 153 843 COULOUARN Fabrice SEH 47 2533 768 Semelles De Vent 14.098km/h 1192204
126 2h59m36 154 185 GENTY Sebastien V1H 62 2533 922 La Roche Vendee Tri 14.096km/h
127 2h59m40 156 405 MORIN Maxime SEH 48 2533 768
14.091km/h
128 2h59m46 157 246 AUDIC Pascal V1H 63 2533 922 S/l A.C.M Running Club 14.083km/h 470092
129 2h59m47 158 85 ROULLEAU Thierry V1H 64 2533 922 Entente Des Mauges 14.082km/h 1005357
130 2h59m50 160 234 SALOU Marc V1H 65 2533 922
14.078km/h
131 2h59m50 159 403 BOHY Pascal V1H 66 2533 922 Angers Triathlon 14.078km/h
132 2h59m52 161 2707 BEKHTI Mohamed SEH 49 2533 768 Endurance 72 14.075km/h 1217976
133 2h59m58 163 914 DUVAL Yoann SEH 50 2533 768
14.068km/h
134 2h59m58 165 2716 LEBON Loic V2H 13 2533 462 Gdm Saint-james 14.068km/h 973106
135 2h59m58 166 192 DEUQUET Tristan V1H 67 2533 922 Asptt Nantes 14.068km/h 1258049
136 3h00m00 169 82 LEMENAGER Alexandre SEH 51 2533 768 Ac Avranches 14.065km/h 806697
137 3h00m00 168 73 GUERRE Christophe SEH 52 2533 768
14.065km/h
138 3h00m06 170 414 XAVIER Thibault SEH 53 2533 768
14.057km/h
139 3h00m07 171 1718 VUIART Luc SEH 54 2533 768
14.056km/h
140 3h00m10 173 155 RENARD Eric SEH 55 2533 768
14.052km/h
141 3h00m13 174 479 CONTAT Damien SEH 56 2533 768 Gien Athle Marathon 14.048km/h 1064193
142 3h00m16 175 134 COTO Bertrand SEH 57 2533 768 Team Hdb 14.044km/h
143 3h00m17 176 341 ROBIN Franck V1H 68 2533 922 Team Hdb 14.043km/h
144 3h00m17 179 528 SIVA Rocksane SEH 58 2533 768 S/l Jogging Club Poire-s 14.043km/h 1265098
145 3h00m17 180 2940 COLIN Paul SEH 59 2533 768 Best Triathlon 14.043km/h
146 3h00m34 181 2706 GUEDON Gregory SEH 60 2533 768
14.021km/h
147 3h00m42 182 1846 ARDOUIN Sebastien V1H 69 2533 922
14.011km/h
148 3h00m45 183 3176 GERARD Michel V2H 14 2533 462 Uas Ouest-france Rennes 14.007km/h 1091279
149 3h00m49 184 450 JEGU Vincent SEH 61 2533 768
14.001km/h
150 3h00m52 185 122 GUENINECHE Djilali V2H 15 2533 462 Stade Nantais Ac 13.998km/h 286944
151 3h00m57 186 268 MAIRE Alain V1H 70 2533 922
13.991km/h
152 3h01m07 187 189 BAILLIER Ismael V1H 71 2533 922
13.978km/h
153 3h01m17 188 2898 MAILLARD Alain V1H 72 2533 922
13.965km/h
154 3h01m22 189 222 TAUNAY Julien SEH 62 2533 768 Intrepide Angers 13.959km/h 869613
155 3h01m34 190 431 VILLAIN Benoit SEH 63 2533 768
13.944km/h
156 3h01m36 191 391 CHALANSONNET Frederic SEH 64 2533 768 Angers Triathlon 13.941km/h
157 3h01m42 192 487 LE MINIER Christophe V1H 73 2533 922
13.933km/h
158 3h01m56 194 142 JOURDAIN Benoit V1H 74 2533 922
13.916km/h
159 3h01m56 193 277 LE BRIS Claude V2H 16 2533 462
13.916km/h
160 3h02m08 195 1767 MAURIER Jacques V1H 75 2533 922 Stade Nantais Ac 13.900km/h 1186688
161 3h02m17 196 547 DELARUELLE Jean Baptiste SEH 65 2533 768
13.889km/h
162 3h02m23 197 161 FALQUE Jean Francois V1H 76 2533 922 Ms Chantenay Nantes 13.881km/h 1197719
163 3h02m48 198 195 PELE Christophe V2H 17 2533 462 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 13.850km/h 290332
164 3h02m49 200 76 RAYNAL Johan V1H 77 2533 922
13.848km/h
165 3h02m54 201 150 BOUCHER Eric V1H 78 2533 922 Intersport Vannes 13.842km/h
166 3h02m57 202 84 PARRY Stephane V1H 79 2533 922
13.838km/h
167 3h03m11 203 540 PETIT ROUX Jean Luc V1H 80 2533 922
13.821km/h
168 3h03m14 204 529 MAUVILLAIN Frederic SEH 66 2533 768
13.817km/h
169 3h03m17 205 116 GILARD Olivier V1H 81 2533 922
13.813km/h
170 3h03m36 207 114 LANCELIN Bruno V1H 82 2533 922 Es Jouy St-prest Athletis 13.789km/h 1306102
171 3h03m37 206 226 MARTINEAU Dominique V1H 83 2533 922 Nord Vendee Athletisme 13.788km/h
172 3h03m41 208 92 QUELENNEC Bruno V1H 84 2533 922 Acigne Jogging 13.783km/h
173 3h03m42 209 197 WULLAERT Franck V1H 85 2533 922
13.782km/h
174 3h03m45 211 2241 NAUX Frederic SEH 67 2533 768 Tri Veloce St Seb 13.778km/h
175 3h03m53 212 2708 DENYS Jean Charles SEH 68 2533 768 Avenir Mortain 13.768km/h 643488
176 3h03m53 213 255 LORGUEILLEUX Julien SEH 69 2533 768
13.768km/h
177 3h03m54 215 2900 HERAULT Jimmy SEH 70 2533 768 Jogging Meslay 13.767km/h 1323196
178 3h03m56 215 370 CHERRUAULT Christophe SEH 71 2533 768 Carquefou Ac 13.764km/h 298734
179 3h04m00 217 1942 REMIGEREAU Nicolas SEH 72 2533 768 Naturaxtrem 13.759km/h
180 3h04m07 218 100 LEGRIS Cyril V1H 86 2533 922
13.751km/h
181 3h04m10
1389 IRAN Michael SEH 73 2533 768 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 13.747km/h 1384502
182 3h04m20 220 59 ROUE Solange V2F 1 2533 68 Semelles De Vent 13.734km/h 719375
183 3h04m22 223 1841 GESVRET Thierry V1H 87 2533 922 Ea Pays De Broceliande 13.732km/h 134404
184 3h04m41 224 435 CHEREL Yves V2H 18 2533 462
13.708km/h
185 3h04m41 226 365 ROBALO Jose SEH 74 2533 768
13.708km/h
186 3h04m43 227 240 FETIVEAU Jean Paul V1H 88 2533 922 Entente Du Val D Ancenis 13.706km/h 1077967
187 3h04m55 228 1479 LEMAY Marc V2H 19 2533 462 Stade Nantais Ac 13.691km/h 1109458
188 3h04m55 229 53 MESNARD Karine SEF 4 2533 61
13.691km/h
189 3h05m03 231 390 PAULMIER Daniel V2H 20 2533 462 S/l As Cherbourg 13.681km/h 134465
190 3h05m20 232 498 BONY Eric V1H 89 2533 922 S/l Jogging Club Poire-s 13.660km/h 1402621
191 3h05m21 233 89 LE PAGE Daniel V2H 21 2533 462 Asptt Rennes 13.659km/h 574953
192 3h05m22 234 301 MARTIN Antoine SEH 75 2533 768 Triathlon Club Nantais 13.658km/h
193 3h05m26 237 511 PEDRONO Stephane SEH 76 2533 768 Ua Canton De Savenay 13.653km/h 1415639
194 3h05m28 238 407 LAGREE Frederick V1H 90 2533 922
13.650km/h
195 3h05m28 238 2845 COLAS Pascal V2H 22 2533 462 Al Porterie Ac 13.650km/h 262654
196 3h05m37 243 520 MANDIN Jacky V1H 91 2533 922
13.639km/h T175605
197 3h05m38 247 947 LEMAITRE David SEH 77 2533 768
13.638km/h
198 3h05m40 248 909 ETOURNEUX Florent SEH 78 2533 768 Racing Club Nantais * 13.636km/h 1376752
199 3h05m42 250 468 VINCENT Jean Marie V1H 92 2533 922 Asec La Pommeraye 13.633km/h 1037284
200 3h05m49 251 505 FRETAUD Cedric SEH 79 2533 768
13.625km/h
201 3h05m55 253 212 JAFFRAY Romuald V1H 93 2533 922
13.617km/h
202 3h06m03 254 130 GUENO Bertrand SEH 80 2533 768 S/l St Andre Des Eaux 13.608km/h 1387371
203 3h06m13 255 112 NERRIERE Thierry SEH 81 2533 768
13.595km/h
204 3h06m22 258 263 RIPOCHE Bruno V1H 94 2533 922
13.585km/h
205 3h06m23 256 2879 DUPONT Teddy SEH 82 2533 768 Endurance 72 13.583km/h 1294067
206 3h06m38 260 502 LE CLAIRE Frederic SEH 83 2533 768
13.565km/h
207 3h06m41 264 138 GRIGNOUX Stephan V1H 95 2533 922 Stade Nantais Ac 13.561km/h 394310
208 3h06m45 262 152 SORIN Emmanuel SEH 84 2533 768 Ms Chantenay Nantes 13.557km/h 1298976
209 3h06m45 269 2081 HAMMANN Eric V1H 96 2533 922 Jogging Club Sablais 13.557km/h
210 3h06m47 268 463 LABAS Romain SEH 85 2533 768 Tcn Triathlon Club Nantai 13.554km/h
211 3h07m00 271 526 LE LOUET Patrick V1H 97 2533 922 Al Bouguenais 13.539km/h 161983
212 3h07m04 272 349 BRUNO Frederic V2H 23 2533 462
13.534km/h
213 3h07m11 273 533 LE DU Eric SEH 86 2533 768
13.525km/h T172438
214 3h07m17 274 1417 JACOB Laurent SEH 87 2533 768
13.518km/h
215 3h07m22 275 492 ROUSSEAU Philippe V2H 24 2533 462 Nord Vendee Athletisme 13.512km/h 1124757
216 3h07m24 277 496 POURHADI Kian V1H 98 2533 922 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 13.510km/h 1070536
217 3h07m25 278 422 HAMARD Guillaume SEH 88 2533 768
13.508km/h
218 3h07m30
2967 COLBALCHINI Sylvain SEH 89 2533 768
13.502km/h
219 3h07m32 280 55 CHARLOUP Anita V1F 1 2533 105 S/l Ca Nord Ouest Mayenna 13.500km/h 1256792
220 3h07m36 281 949 GATEAU Richard SEH 90 2533 768 As Vouille 13.495km/h
221 3h07m44 283 433 BOHARD Christophe V1H 99 2533 922 Capconde 13.486km/h
222 3h07m45 284 921 CORBINEAU Emmanuel SEH 91 2533 768 Racing Club Nantais * 13.484km/h 1388832
223 3h07m55 286 354 DELAIRE Fabrice V2H 25 2533 462
13.472km/h
224 3h07m55 287 1586 MORGANT Jean Baptiste SEH 92 2533 768
13.472km/h
225 3h07m58 290 182 AIRIAU Guy V2H 26 2533 462 Koala 13.469km/h
226 3h07m58 291 1098 COUTANCEAU Philippe V1H 100 2533 922 Nord Vendee Athletisme 13.469km/h 1334970
227 3h08m01 296 1293 MANSORD Philippe V1H 101 2533 922
13.465km/h
228 3h08m02 297 2704 BODILIS Ronan SEH 93 2533 768 Pouigneau Oxygene 13.464km/h
229 3h08m03 300 729 TESSIER Eric V1H 102 2533 922
13.463km/h
230 3h08m04 301 714 TESSIER Yannick V1H 103 2533 922
13.462km/h
231 3h08m04 299 1551 LEROY Bernard V2H 27 2533 462 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 13.462km/h 459474
232 3h08m06 302 158 BILLAUD Nicolas SEH 94 2533 768 Tregueux Athletisme 13.459km/h 810971
233 3h08m07 303 201 MARTEL Christophe V1H 104 2533 922
13.458km/h
234 3h08m09 305 495 LAGONIE Sebastien SEH 95 2533 768 Ac Beauchamp 13.456km/h 1295767
235 3h08m14 306 409 GUYOT Cedric SEH 96 2533 768 Chalonnes Olympique Sport 13.450km/h 1246502
236 3h08m24 309 481 CAMUS Stephane SEH 97 2533 768 Poitiers Etudiants Club A 13.438km/h 207998
237 3h08m26 308 577 DELAVEAU Marc V1H 105 2533 922
13.436km/h
238 3h08m28 311 406 CHARTIER Frederic SEH 98 2533 768 Es Segre Haut Anjou * 13.433km/h 1107799
239 3h08m31 315 190 PINEAU Didier V1H 106 2533 922 S/l Les Foulees Agesinate 13.430km/h 1303114
240 3h08m33 316 1696 MASSE Vincent SEH 99 2533 768
13.427km/h
241 3h08m37 320 2999 KORCHEF Matthieu SEH 100 2533 768
13.422km/h
242 3h08m48 323 2948 FRANCHETEAU Anthony SEH 101 2533 768 Tri Club Clissonnais 13.409km/h
243 3h08m53 324 710 GUILLERM Pierre Yves SEH 102 2533 768
13.404km/h
244 3h08m53 325 438 GUAY Stephane SEH 103 2533 768
13.404km/h
245 3h08m55 326 381 LECHAT Hubert V2H 28 2533 462
13.401km/h
246 3h08m56 329 2370 BRETHOME Damien SEH 104 2533 768
13.400km/h
247 3h09m05 332 108 GOBICHON Sylvain SEH 105 2533 768 Estuaire Athletic Club 13.389km/h 550347
248 3h09m11 333 401 ROSCAMP Pascal V1H 107 2533 922
13.382km/h
249 3h09m15 335 71 BEAUDOUIN Frederic V1H 108 2533 922 Association Coureurs De L 13.378km/h 1190571
250 3h09m16 334 329 RACOIS Wilfrid V1H 109 2533 922
13.376km/h T234630
251 3h09m16 337 1882 GODARD Cedric SEH 106 2533 768
13.376km/h
252 3h09m20 340 426 NOBIRON Guillaume SEH 107 2533 768
13.372km/h
253 3h09m26 342 537 GASNIER Serge SEH 108 2533 768
13.365km/h
254 3h09m29 344 139 JAN Fabrice V1H 110 2533 922
13.361km/h T234699
255 3h09m32 345 443 MICLO Xavier V1H 111 2533 922
13.358km/h
256 3h09m32 346 374 SECHER Philippe V1H 112 2533 922
13.358km/h
257 3h09m33 347 474 MAHY Jean Luc V1H 113 2533 922
13.356km/h
258 3h09m40 350 423 MOREAU Jean Pierre V1H 114 2533 922 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 13.348km/h 1048006
259 3h09m41 352 2986 MENORET Jerome V1H 115 2533 922
13.347km/h
260 3h09m42 351 94 SORIN Yannick V1H 116 2533 922
13.346km/h
261 3h09m42 354 424 GUILLOTEAU Christophe SEH 109 2533 768 Athletic Retz Sud Lac 13.346km/h 1400296
262 3h09m46 358 264 CHAUVET Richard SEH 110 2533 768 Nord Vendee Athletisme 13.341km/h 1436957
263 3h09m49 361 48 BEILVERT Patrice V1H 117 2533 922 Stade Nantais Ac 13.338km/h 813388
264 3h09m55 362 2700 BOUVIER Raphael SEH 111 2533 768 Jog Gatine 13.331km/h
265 3h09m56 363 517 GAUTHIER Fabien SEH 112 2533 768 Ac Chapelain 13.329km/h 1443962
266 3h10m01 364 2886 MOUSSAY Jean Francois SEH 113 2533 768 Endurance 72 13.324km/h 703747
267 3h10m06 365 417 DAGUIN Christophe V1H 118 2533 922
13.318km/h
268 3h10m06 366 356 DAGUIN Claude V2H 29 2533 462
13.318km/h
269 3h10m20 371 527 OGER Julien SEH 114 2533 768 Racing Club Nantais * 13.301km/h 690781
270 3h10m21 370 2895 GUIOUILLIER Bertrand V1H 119 2533 922 Endurance 72 13.300km/h 1275227
271 3h10m22 370 1143 SEDRAINE Quentin ESH 2 2533 23
13.299km/h
272 3h10m22 370 241 RIANT Ricardo V1H 120 2533 922 Sable Jog 72 13.299km/h 372541
273 3h10m26 377 484 FAURE Benoit SEH 115 2533 768
13.294km/h
274 3h10m31 378 2994 LEDUC Charles Henri SEH 116 2533 768
13.289km/h
275 3h10m36 380 303 LINTIGNAT Boris SEH 117 2533 768
13.283km/h
276 3h10m38 381 256 GUIBERT Herve V2H 30 2533 462
13.280km/h
277 3h10m43 384 821 RANNOU Cedric SEH 118 2533 768
13.275km/h
278 3h10m45 385 521 BONNIER Didier V2H 31 2533 462 S/l Martine Thourne 13.272km/h 1174859
279 3h10m53 386 252 LE ROUZIC Denise V2F 2 2533 68
13.263km/h
280 3h10m54 388 97 JAUNASSE Herve V1H 121 2533 922 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 13.262km/h 201571
281 3h10m58 391 375 PENNANEAC`H Christian V2H 32 2533 462 Rosporden Oxygene 13.257km/h
282 3h11m07 393 770 PINHEIRO Fernando SEH 119 2533 768 Sainte-genevieve Sports 13.247km/h 1369315
283 3h11m10 394 129 COUTANT Florent SEH 120 2533 768
13.243km/h
284 3h11m10 398 318 BOUMAZA Chaib V1H 122 2533 922
13.243km/h
285 3h11m10 396 300 MARSOLLIER Fabrice V1H 123 2533 922
13.243km/h
286 3h11m21 401 2871 LEGRET Patrick V2H 33 2533 462 Endurance 72 13.231km/h 1190998
287 3h11m21 402 501 DE YBARLUCEA Louis Remi V1H 124 2533 922 Endurance 72 13.231km/h 1125389
288 3h11m24 406 552 BATIOT Laurent V1H 125 2533 922
13.227km/h
289 3h11m26 407 1669 FRONT Alix SEH 121 2533 768 Ms Chantenay Nantes 13.225km/h 355589
290 3h11m29 408 691 CHERIGUENE Omar V1H 126 2533 922
13.222km/h
291 3h11m32 410 322 FOUCHER Yann V1H 127 2533 922
13.218km/h
292 3h11m45 411 167 MONTIEGE Olivier V1H 128 2533 922
13.203km/h
293 3h11m50 412 600 MOUE Emmanuel V2H 34 2533 462 As Begard 13.197km/h 552221
294 3h11m51 412 313 DELCAMBRE Olivier V1H 129 2533 922 Ac St-brevin 13.196km/h 1064563
295 3h11m51 414 215 KOCH Dominique V2H 35 2533 462 Courir A Kerhuon 13.196km/h 424963
296 3h11m53 418 491 QUEMENER David V1H 130 2533 922
13.194km/h
297 3h11m55 419 326 MALLARD Dominique V1H 131 2533 922
13.192km/h
298 3h11m59 423 315 LE GOHEBEL Francis V2H 36 2533 462 Stade Nantais Ac 13.187km/h 608901
299 3h12m03 427 321 BERTHO Franck SEH 122 2533 768 Presqu Ile Guerandaise At 13.183km/h 1359253
300 3h12m10 430 506 MONNIER Jean Christoph V2H 37 2533 462
13.175km/h
301 3h12m12 431 86 LE MAUFF Didier V1H 132 2533 922
13.172km/h
302 3h12m13 439 2936 SCHROETTER Frederic V1H 133 2533 922
13.171km/h
303 3h12m13 437 624 LESOURD Florian SEH 123 2533 768
13.171km/h
304 3h12m14 433 111 DUREAU Gael V2H 38 2533 462
13.170km/h
305 3h12m14 435 1329 DAHERON Sylvain SEH 124 2533 768 Courir A La Baule 13.170km/h 126425
306 3h12m18 440 903 GUY Pascal V2H 39 2533 462 Us Talence 13.165km/h 1457195
307 3h12m20 441 98 PRADELLE Jean Gabriel V1H 134 2533 922
13.163km/h
308 3h12m21 443 428 BLOT Bruno V1H 135 2533 922 Al Bouguenais 13.162km/h 658585
309 3h12m26 447 859 PRALONG Thierry V1H 136 2533 922
13.156km/h
310 3h12m27 446 2702 BRIDONNEAU Matthieu SEH 125 2533 768
13.155km/h
311 3h12m30 450 54 POULAIN Nicolas SEH 126 2533 768 Sigma 13.152km/h
312 3h12m31 449 164 GABILLARD Freddy SEH 127 2533 768
13.151km/h
313 3h12m32 451 307 BOULEAU Bertrand V1H 137 2533 922
13.149km/h
314 3h12m37 453 2903 MERCIER Philippe V1H 138 2533 922
13.144km/h
315 3h12m38 454 662 MARTIN Jean Claude V2H 40 2533 462 Nord Vendee Athletisme 13.143km/h 252035
316 3h12m40 456 325 LORREYTE Richard V1H 139 2533 922
13.140km/h
317 3h12m40 459 1912 DORMEAU Laurent SEH 128 2533 768
13.140km/h
318 3h12m44 460 275 RICHARD Freddy SEH 129 2533 768
13.136km/h
319 3h12m45 462 1959 PESNEAU Philippe V1H 140 2533 922
13.135km/h
320 3h12m46 463 548 ANDRE Manuel V1H 141 2533 922
13.133km/h
321 3h12m51 467 1484 RICHARD Guillaume SEH 130 2533 768
13.128km/h
322 3h12m53 470 117 LETEXIER Patrice V2H 41 2533 462 Ac Beauchamp 13.126km/h 215774
323 3h12m53 468 118 TALI Touzi V2H 42 2533 462
13.126km/h
324 3h12m56 478 271 FREULARD Didier V2H 43 2533 462 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 13.122km/h 272966
325 3h12m56 475 744 CHAUVEAU Pascal SEH 131 2533 768 Intrepide Angers 13.122km/h 1230113
326 3h12m57 472 814 PUREL Laurent V1H 142 2533 922 Angers-tri 13.121km/h
327 3h12m57 482 1778 PADIOLLEAU Eric SEH 132 2533 768
13.121km/h
328 3h12m57 484 196 LEFLECHE Christophe V1H 143 2533 922
13.121km/h
329 3h12m58 480 363 DURANCE Francois Xavie V2H 44 2533 462 La Vaillante 13.120km/h
330 3h13m03 489 1030 MABIT Noel V1H 144 2533 922
13.114km/h
331 3h13m04 490 37 BRETON Olivier V1H 145 2533 922
13.113km/h
332 3h13m04 490 46 PIVETEAU Sylvain V1H 146 2533 922 Asptt Nantes 13.113km/h 853659
333 3h13m04 493 2870 COTINEAU Charles SEH 133 2533 768 Endurance 72 13.113km/h 1377963
334 3h13m04 494 427 PINEAU Denis SEH 134 2533 768
13.113km/h
335 3h13m06 497 1904 MERLET Herve SEH 135 2533 768
13.111km/h T177371
336 3h13m10 499 461 LEBRUN Yannick V1H 147 2533 922
13.106km/h
337 3h13m18 503 1240 BOUGAUD Jerome V1H 148 2533 922
13.097km/h
338 3h13m18 501 266 GUITTON Frederic SEH 136 2533 768
13.097km/h
339 3h13m20 504 742 NAIZET Eric V2H 45 2533 462
13.095km/h
340 3h13m22 506 346 BUFFARD Guillaume SEH 137 2533 768 Entente Des Mauges 13.093km/h 1394006
341 3h13m24 511 444 PERRIER Samuel SEH 138 2533 768
13.090km/h
342 3h13m26 513 258 BELZ Yannick V2H 46 2533 462
13.088km/h
343 3h13m26 517 253 GRIFFON Yvon V1H 149 2533 922 Sapeurs Pompiers 79 13.088km/h
344 3h13m27 518 1499 FRESNEAU Nicolas SEH 139 2533 768
13.087km/h
345 3h13m29 519 1785 FERRE David SEH 140 2533 768
13.085km/h
346 3h13m31 521 389 ROY Herve V1H 150 2533 922 A3 Alencon 13.083km/h 1377491
347 3h13m31 525 1328 HIRARD Matthieu SEH 141 2533 768
13.083km/h
348 3h13m32 527 2485 ROQUET Julien SEH 142 2533 768 Estuaire Athletic Club 13.081km/h 1426980
349 3h13m43 532 162 MARCHAND Christophe V1H 151 2533 922
13.069km/h
350 3h13m44 534 725 BUDET John V1H 152 2533 922
13.068km/h
351 3h13m46 540 1174 BODIN Dominique V1H 153 2533 922 S/l As Querqueville 13.066km/h 1191146
352 3h13m47 541 485 MODOLO Sebastien SEH 143 2533 768
13.065km/h
353 3h13m47 546 2897 MATTEODO Mathieu SEH 144 2533 768
13.065km/h
354 3h13m48 542 805 DUPUY Bruno V1H 154 2533 922 Association Adrenaline 33 13.063km/h
355 3h13m49
2685 POULLIN Frederic SEH 145 2533 768
13.062km/h
356 3h13m51 547 347 VETIER Pierrick V1H 155 2533 922
13.060km/h
357 3h13m51 549 716 FRAQUET Frederic V1H 156 2533 922
13.060km/h
358 3h13m55 550 1650 MALARY Jeremy SEH 146 2533 768
13.056km/h
359 3h13m57 553 308 PERAIS Alain V3H 2 2533 108 Carquefou Ac 13.053km/h 439020
360 3h13m58 553 2763 LETELLIER Francois SEH 147 2533 768
13.052km/h
361 3h13m59 560 939 SAUZEAU Jean Jacques V1H 157 2533 922 A.S.P.T.T. Niort 13.051km/h 1238563
362 3h14m00 561 451 COTTET Fabrice V3H 3 2533 108 Ena Angers* 13.050km/h 755839
363 3h14m05 563 1714 GREAU Rudy SEH 148 2533 768
13.044km/h
364 3h14m08 564 1585 MAZOUE Laurent V1H 158 2533 922 S/l Jogging Club Poire-s 13.041km/h 807341
365 3h14m11 565 1188 GOACOLOU Richard V1H 159 2533 922
13.038km/h
366 3h14m19 569 1531 MEYNIEL Cyrille V1H 160 2533 922 Sigma 13.029km/h
367 3h14m19 569 897 CHAUVET Quentin SEH 149 2533 768 S/l Pouzauges Ac Athletis 13.029km/h 550814
368 3h14m22 573 193 THIAULT Michael SEH 150 2533 768 Csjb Angers 13.025km/h 801937
369 3h14m23 575 490 ROQUES Alain V1H 161 2533 922
13.024km/h
370 3h14m29 577 328 GEMARD David SEH 151 2533 768 As Saint-sylvain D Anjou 13.018km/h 1285494
371 3h14m30 578 449 SOUCHU Mikael SEH 152 2533 768
13.016km/h
372 3h14m33 579 457 BOUTIN Tanguy SEH 153 2533 768 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 13.013km/h 1133075
373 3h14m40 580 159 CHEBILI Hassen V1H 162 2533 922
13.005km/h
374 3h14m43 582 1353 GUILBAUDAUD Philippe V2H 47 2533 462 Racing Club Nantais * 13.002km/h 558908
375 3h14m44 585 877 GAUDIN Stephane ESH 3 2533 23
13.001km/h
376 3h14m45 586 929 DUVILLARD David V1H 163 2533 922 Asptt Nantes 13.000km/h 1302617
377 3h14m46 587 333 MAUDUYT Jean Philippe SEH 154 2533 768 Idea 12.999km/h
378 3h14m53 591 1149 GIOT David V1H 164 2533 922 S/l As Cherbourg 12.991km/h 1341786
379 3h14m55 592 856 COUSIN Joel V1H 165 2533 922 Racing Club Caudebecais C 12.989km/h 1230153
380 3h14m56 594 254 ROUAUD Yann V1H 166 2533 922
12.988km/h
381 3h15m01 598 386 JULIENNE Jean Yves V1H 167 2533 922 Ac Varades 12.982km/h 1216211
382 3h15m01 599 335 MOCQUET Yannick V1H 168 2533 922
12.982km/h
383 3h15m05 601 788 GUINOISEAU David SEH 155 2533 768 As Culturelle Verrie Rou 12.978km/h 1179806
384 3h15m06 603 697 HAUMONT Francois SEH 156 2533 768
12.976km/h
385 3h15m08 606 336 SECHE Jacky V2H 48 2533 462 Upac Chateau-gontier * 12.974km/h 470554
386 3h15m10 609 2420 DUPONT Regis SEH 157 2533 768
12.972km/h
387 3h15m19 610 503 LABBE Jean Michel V1H 169 2533 922 La Joie De Courir Plabenn 12.962km/h
388 3h15m20 610 213 SIMON Claude V1H 170 2533 922 La Joie De Courir Plabenn 12.961km/h
389 3h15m30 613 360 AUVINET Jean V2H 49 2533 462 Entente Sevre 12.950km/h 693542
390 3h15m30 613 1752 DURMIER Christian V2H 50 2533 462 Ca Brive* 12.950km/h 214276
391 3h15m32 615 2748 HAY Thierry SEH 158 2533 768
12.948km/h T173397
392 3h15m32 615 2715 JEHANNO Veronique V2F 3 2533 68 S/l Ploeren Endurance 12.948km/h 767395
393 3h15m33 615 810 PERICHET Alban SEH 159 2533 768
12.947km/h
394 3h15m37 622 259 DELAUNAY Frederic V1H 171 2533 922
12.942km/h
395 3h15m41 623 833 ELIZALDE Michel V2H 51 2533 462
12.938km/h
396 3h15m45 624 330 LENNE Gerard V2H 52 2533 462 Entente Sevre 12.933km/h 1032309
397 3h15m46 625 2283 LE GOIC Julien SEH 160 2533 768 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 12.932km/h 1441346
398 3h15m49 631 272 GAUDEMER Xavier V1H 172 2533 922 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 12.929km/h 1108246
399 3h15m49 629 2866 COIC Ronan V2H 53 2533 462
12.929km/h
400 3h15m50 630 2760 GOMARD-DUBALLE Patrick V2H 54 2533 462 Al Porterie Ac 12.928km/h 971792
401 3h16m03 633 358 CHADEYRAS Bernard V2H 55 2533 462 France Telecom 12.914km/h
402 3h16m05 634 539 TILLOY Francois V1H 173 2533 922 S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrai 12.911km/h 684942
403 3h16m10 636 525 LESELLIER Jean Pierre V3H 4 2533 108 S/l Jogging Loisir Breti 12.906km/h 1207657
404 3h16m10 635 2563 GLORIAU Alain V2H 56 2533 462 Sc Orvault 12.906km/h 1387335
405 3h16m20 637 367 MIGNET Philippe V1H 174 2533 922 S/l Sa Fontenay-le-comte 12.895km/h 1379109
406 3h16m20 638 411 GILLARD Marie Annick V2F 4 2533 68 Tregueux Athletisme 12.895km/h 912293
407 3h16m20 638 2901 DAVID Christophe V1H 175 2533 922 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 12.895km/h 723160
408 3h16m22 646 95 RINTAUD Xavier SEH 161 2533 768
12.893km/h
409 3h16m23 644 404 STEIN Barry V2H 57 2533 462
12.892km/h
410 3h16m24 647 2891 GAUTELIER Laurent V1H 176 2533 922 Endurance 72 12.891km/h 1000633
411 3h16m25 648 535 FRADET Herve SEH 162 2533 768
12.889km/h T172554
412 3h16m25 650 2910 VASSEUR Bruno SEH 163 2533 768
12.889km/h T178500
413 3h16m32 652 1646 PALICOT David V1H 177 2533 922
12.882km/h
414 3h16m34 655 497 LAJOIE Guy V2H 58 2533 462 Cherbourg Marathon 12.880km/h
415 3h16m35 655 1238 LE FLOCH Philippe V1H 178 2533 922 Sc Orvault 12.879km/h 1415695
416 3h16m36 656 739 QUINTIN Steven V1H 179 2533 922 Presqu Ile Guerandaise At 12.877km/h 1294183
417 3h16m42 659 1625 ABDELOUAS Abdesselam V1H 180 2533 922
12.871km/h
418 3h16m43 661 339 BOTUHA Pascal SEH 164 2533 768
12.870km/h
419 3h16m44 660 3005 BAYON Bernard V1H 181 2533 922
12.869km/h
420 3h16m46 664 2892 CHAACHOUI Khalid SEH 165 2533 768 Endurance 72 12.867km/h 1094752
421 3h16m49 666 447 GAUTHIER Philippe V2H 59 2533 462 Courir A Saint Gervais 12.863km/h 499405
422 3h16m50 667 362 LE CORRE Bernard V2H 60 2533 462
12.862km/h
423 3h16m53 670 1547 CHENU Michael SEH 166 2533 768
12.859km/h
424 3h16m57 671 101 FEGEANT Mickael SEH 167 2533 768
12.855km/h
425 3h17m06 673 188 GALIBERT Michel V2H 61 2533 462 S/l Marvejols Cross Marat 12.845km/h 820370
426 3h17m07 674 512 PROST Arnaud V1H 182 2533 922
12.844km/h
427 3h17m08 676 626 LEMAIRE Vincent SEH 168 2533 768
12.843km/h
428 3h17m13 678 364 PEDEAU Yohann SEH 169 2533 768
12.837km/h
429 3h17m14 679 806 GOURVES Patrick V3H 5 2533 108 Jogging Club Sablais 12.836km/h 710406
430 3h17m18 683 871 DENIS Jean Claude V2H 62 2533 462
12.832km/h
431 3h17m19 684 1284 PIOT Cyrille V1H 183 2533 922
12.831km/h
432 3h17m23 685 400 ETIEN Christian V1H 184 2533 922 Elan Cesson 12.826km/h 1276515
433 3h17m24 687 791 GOUPIL Ludovic SEH 170 2533 768
12.825km/h
434 3h17m27 691 902 SEJOURNE Yann V1H 185 2533 922
12.822km/h
435 3h17m29 693 163 NOUAILLE Pierrick V2H 63 2533 462 Cornebot 12.820km/h
436 3h17m29 696 572 PIETRZAK Heric V1H 186 2533 922
12.820km/h
437 3h17m30 698 1842 SEVENOU Nicolas SEH 171 2533 768
12.819km/h
438 3h17m30 699 1249 PAYEN Jeremy SEH 172 2533 768
12.819km/h
439 3h17m34 704 883 CADOREL Julien SEH 173 2533 768
12.814km/h
440 3h17m35 704 174 POITIERS Eric V1H 187 2533 922
12.813km/h
441 3h17m36 706 203 LE BRETON Yannick V2H 64 2533 462
12.812km/h
442 3h17m40 709 743 MAREST Alexandre SEH 174 2533 768 S/l Ploeren Endurance 12.808km/h 436022
443 3h17m47 712 1770 BRISSON Christophe SEH 175 2533 768
12.800km/h
444 3h17m52 715 87 THIOLET Laurent V1H 188 2533 922 Fat Airvault 12.795km/h
445 3h17m56 716 595 LE HOUEDEC Michel SEH 176 2533 768
12.791km/h
446 3h17m57 717 323 BONNEAU Christophe V2H 65 2533 462
12.790km/h
447 3h17m57 719 67 JEZO Emmanuel V1H 189 2533 922 Intrepide Angers 12.790km/h 293203
448 3h17m59 725 1776 MAISONOBE Pascal V1H 190 2533 922
12.787km/h
449 3h18m01 724 652 MATHON Philippe SEH 177 2533 768 Carquefou Ac 12.785km/h 1412585
450 3h18m03 723 1658 LIMOUSIN Olivier SEH 178 2533 768
12.783km/h
451 3h18m07 729 399 BRIELLE Stephane SEH 179 2533 768
12.779km/h
452 3h18m15 730 488 PASQUIER David SEH 180 2533 768
12.770km/h
453 3h18m15 731 1218 BELLIER Clement ESH 4 2533 23
12.770km/h
454 3h18m22 736 123 O`KEANE Francis V2H 66 2533 462
12.763km/h
455 3h18m27 738 775 RABOUAM Dominique V2H 67 2533 462
12.757km/h T172710
456 3h18m31 739 1051 ARDOUIN Dominique V1H 191 2533 922
12.753km/h T175816
457 3h18m38 740 924 DE BOCK Philippe SEH 181 2533 768
12.746km/h
458 3h18m41 743 296 DIDIERLAURENT Vincent V1H 192 2533 922 Acf Alstom 12.742km/h
459 3h18m41 744 623 ROUSSIN Yann V2H 68 2533 462 As Romille 12.742km/h
460 3h18m42 745 68 SAINTORANT Tony SEH 182 2533 768 Fat Airvault 12.741km/h
461 3h18m45 747 693 DEGOIS Corinne V1F 2 2533 105
12.738km/h
462 3h18m47 748 1598 MOREL Bruno V2H 69 2533 462 Stade Nantais Ac 12.736km/h 356604
463 3h18m47 749 524 TURPIN Jean Noel V1H 193 2533 922 Stade Nantais Ac 12.736km/h 1264891
464 3h18m50 753 454 POLLET Yves V1H 194 2533 922
12.733km/h
465 3h18m55 754 629 SEDEUIL Eric V1H 195 2533 922 Ecla Albi* 12.727km/h 1374272
466 3h18m57 756 465 FERNANDEZ Philippe V1H 196 2533 922 As Saint-sylvain D Anjou 12.725km/h 675892
467 3h19m02 757 473 POUPLIN Dominique V2H 70 2533 462
12.720km/h
468 3h19m06 758 2975 TISNE Patrice SEH 183 2533 768
12.716km/h
469 3h19m07 759 1190 GRASSIEN Jerome SEH 184 2533 768
12.715km/h
470 3h19m07 759 781 CAILLAUD Jean Paul V2H 71 2533 462 Nord Vendee Athletisme 12.715km/h 1195285
471 3h19m11 764 904 BETHYS Christian V1H 197 2533 922
12.710km/h
472 3h19m13 765 3157 GROLLEAU Norbert V1H 198 2533 922
12.708km/h
473 3h19m13 766 1582 PASQUIET Jean Paul V1H 199 2533 922
12.708km/h
474 3h19m14 770 267 DANGER Joel Pierre V2H 72 2533 462 Sainte Maure Athletic Clu 12.707km/h 507344
475 3h19m15 771 471 PRAUD Jean Michel V2H 73 2533 462 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 12.706km/h 1187406
476 3h19m18 772 1644 BARON Emmanuel V1H 200 2533 922
12.703km/h
477 3h19m20 773 701 BERGER Willy SEH 185 2533 768
12.701km/h
478 3h19m23 774 2014 GRAND BROCHIER Yoann SEH 186 2533 768
12.698km/h
479 3h19m29 775 1509 GOUMAR Mohamed SEH 187 2533 768 Les Coureurs De Fond De V 12.691km/h 1356536
480 3h19m30 776 634 PENNAMEN Christophe V1H 201 2533 922
12.690km/h
481 3h19m33 780 541 GUILLAUD Cedric V1H 202 2533 922 As Chu Nantes 12.687km/h 1050679
482 3h19m38 781 298 ROYER Jean Yves V1H 203 2533 922 Entente Nord Loire 44 * 12.682km/h 1265665
483 3h19m39 782 510 SORIN Gerard V1H 204 2533 922 S/l Ac Bocage Vendeen Les 12.681km/h 1062326
484 3h19m40 783 920 COURANT Yannick SEH 188 2533 768
12.680km/h
485 3h19m43 785 1088 BARON Cedric SEH 189 2533 768
12.676km/h
486 3h19m46 786 2510 LAURENT Julien SEH 190 2533 768
12.673km/h
487 3h19m46 786 1498 CHEVALIER Nicolas SEH 191 2533 768
12.673km/h
488 3h19m55 791 713 HERVOUIN Mireille V1F 3 2533 105 Acigne Jogging 12.664km/h
489 3h19m57 794 394 GOURLAY Robert V2H 74 2533 462
12.662km/h
490 3h19m57 793 395 JOGUET Emmanuel SEH 192 2533 768
12.662km/h
491 3h19m58 797 2746 BARANGER Thierry V2H 75 2533 462
12.661km/h
492 3h20m01 798 1929 LE BIDEAU Guy V2H 76 2533 462
12.657km/h
493 3h20m01 799 2378 MORILLE Mathias ESH 5 2533 23
12.657km/h
494 3h20m05 801 2946 CAVOT Steve SEH 193 2533 768
12.653km/h
495 3h20m08 803 2914 DANIEL DAVID Gilbert V2H 77 2533 462
12.650km/h
496 3h20m09 805 104 JOSSELIN Arnaud V1H 205 2533 922
12.649km/h
497 3h20m12 806 926 BUNEL Arnaud V1H 206 2533 922
12.646km/h
498 3h20m15 807 514 MARTIN Nicolas SEH 194 2533 768 Carquefou Ac 12.643km/h 1298501
499 3h20m18 810 1562 TOUPENSE Jerome SEH 195 2533 768 Cote De Jade Athletic Clu 12.640km/h 1312371
500 3h20m27 813 233 BERTHO Daniel V2H 78 2533 462 Acc La Chapelle Sur Erdre 12.630km/h 429055
501 3h20m33 814 1468 DELARGILLIERE Ulrick SEH 196 2533 768
12.624km/h
502 3h20m34 815 1489 LEGRAND Yves SEH 197 2533 768
12.623km/h
503 3h20m44 819 269 BARRE Anthony SEH 198 2533 768 Udsp 49 12.612km/h
504 3h20m50 820 2732 HELLIO Gerard V2H 79 2533 462 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 12.606km/h 303020
505 3h20m55 821 1848 GUECHCHATI Lotfi SEH 199 2533 768
12.601km/h
506 3h20m55 822 2761 CROCHET Alain V2H 80 2533 462 Al Porterie Ac 12.601km/h 748849
507 3h21m03 824 563 RICHARD Anthony SEH 200 2533 768
12.592km/h
508 3h21m03 823 1396 PETIOT Julien SEH 201 2533 768
12.592km/h
509 3h21m06 827 2912 GUILLET Christophe V1H 207 2533 922 S/l Les Foulees Agesinate 12.589km/h 1007977
510 3h21m10 831 1263 MIDRIER Simon SEH 202 2533 768
12.585km/h
511 3h21m13 834 1766 LEBRETON Nicolas SEH 203 2533 768 Us St Berthevin 12.582km/h 1414340
512 3h21m15 832 3174 GUEGUEN Mickael SEH 204 2533 768
12.580km/h
513 3h21m15 836 60 CHAUVIN Angelique SEF 5 2533 61 Semelles De Vent 12.580km/h 358481
514 3h21m17 838 831 BAUBINEAU Olivier SEH 205 2533 768
12.578km/h
515 3h21m19 841 265 SOURISSEAU Freddy SEH 206 2533 768 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 12.576km/h 1014508
516 3h21m19 837 309 GUILLET Christian SEH 207 2533 768 La Vaillante Vertou 12.576km/h
517 3h21m22 842 659 ILLES Thomas SEH 208 2533 768
12.573km/h
518 3h21m28 843 1583 LOIRET Noel V1H 208 2533 922
12.566km/h
519 3h21m30 844 2238 PROUTEAU Philippe V2H 81 2533 462 S/l Sables Etudiant Club 12.564km/h 1328102
520 3h21m31 845 780 MATHIAS Eric V1H 209 2533 922
12.563km/h
521 3h21m36 848 688 BRELET Guy V1H 210 2533 922
12.558km/h
522 3h21m37 849 625 TALBOURDET Davy SEH 209 2533 768
12.557km/h
523 3h21m39 850 884 DIEMER Laurent V1H 211 2533 922
12.555km/h
524 3h21m40 852 558 JOUBIOUX Olivier V1H 212 2533 922
12.554km/h
525 3h21m46 857 1152 CARRE Gwenole SEH 210 2533 768
12.548km/h
526 3h21m48 860 250 ORHAN Stephane V1H 213 2533 922 As Chu Nantes 12.546km/h 1210562
527 3h21m48 858 1260 TYVAERT Florent SEH 211 2533 768
12.546km/h
528 3h21m51 859 319 GERARD Yves V2H 82 2533 462
12.542km/h
529 3h21m52 865 1303 DESVERGNES Lionel V1H 214 2533 922
12.541km/h
530 3h21m52 866 901 MARGOUX Stephane SEH 212 2533 768
12.541km/h
531 3h21m53 868 936 REMOND Sebastien SEH 213 2533 768
12.540km/h
532 3h21m58 869 83 OLIVIER Yannick V2H 83 2533 462 Stade Nantais Ac 12.535km/h 478648
533 3h22m01 872 352 BOURCIER Patrice V1H 215 2533 922
12.532km/h
534 3h22m03 870 262 FRESNEAU Rodolphe V1H 216 2533 922 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 12.530km/h 1378255
535 3h22m05 874 819 BARLIER Cyril V1H 217 2533 922 Es Du Val D Anjou Beaufor 12.528km/h 1368963
536 3h22m09 877 63 FERRE Marc V1H 218 2533 922 Ms Chantenay Nantes 12.524km/h 339762
537 3h22m09 877 440 ELISSALDE Laurent V1H 219 2533 922 Asptt Nantes 12.524km/h 1109482
538 3h22m17 883 1002 NOWE Jeremy SEH 214 2533 768
12.516km/h
539 3h22m17 882 765 LETERRIER Gilles SEH 215 2533 768
12.516km/h
540 3h22m20 884 3001 GAPIN Jose V2H 84 2533 462
12.513km/h
541 3h22m21 888 508 BRETON Alain V1H 220 2533 922
12.511km/h
542 3h22m24 889 679 CHEVILLARD Gilles V1H 221 2533 922 S/l Janze Athletisme Pays 12.508km/h 1001037
543 3h22m26 890 383 ENOUF Emmanuel V1H 222 2533 922 As Chu Nantes 12.506km/h 549237
544 3h22m32 891 467 RONCIN Dominique V2H 85 2533 462
12.500km/h
545 3h22m33 892 3151 FOUCHER Gilles V2H 86 2533 462 Herbauges Athletic Club 12.499km/h 390152
546 3h22m35 893 820 BOLZER Guy V1H 223 2533 922
12.497km/h
547 3h22m36 897 1162 BARDOT Julien SEH 216 2533 768
12.496km/h
548 3h22m37 896 1038 BOUCARD Olivier V1H 224 2533 922 Sc Le Rheu 12.495km/h
549 3h22m38 901 531 CASTELLIER Nathalie V1F 4 2533 105
12.494km/h
550 3h22m42 907 596 BALAO Francois SEH 217 2533 768
12.490km/h
551 3h22m42 909 472 TRICRI Jean Marc V1H 225 2533 922 Aj Auxerre Section Marath 12.490km/h 778798
552 3h22m45 910 251 PEAUDEAU Franck V1H 226 2533 922 Jogging Club Sablais 12.487km/h 772917
553 3h22m48 911 2998 PAGNIEZ Pascal V2H 87 2533 462
12.484km/h
554 3h22m48 915 141 JACOB Eric V1H 227 2533 922 Al Carhaix-plouguer 12.484km/h 361013
555 3h22m49 917 1681 BONNAL Marc V1H 228 2533 922
12.483km/h
556 3h22m50 918 651 RAVALEC Yann V1H 229 2533 922
12.482km/h
557 3h22m51 920 579 MAINDON Xavier SEH 218 2533 768
12.481km/h
558 3h22m53 925 1997 KEROUANTON Marc V2H 88 2533 462 Plumaugat Athletisme 12.479km/h 1252047
559 3h22m54 923 306 HAMON Jean Claude V3H 6 2533 108 Paac 12.478km/h 1455097
560 3h22m57 927 1894 LARCHER Eric SEH 219 2533 768
12.475km/h
561 3h23m02 929 460 BRAU Francois SEH 220 2533 768
12.469km/h
562 3h23m04 933 1360 BOST Stephane SEH 221 2533 768
12.467km/h
563 3h23m05 931 420 ROUSSEAU Bernard V2H 89 2533 462
12.466km/h
564 3h23m05 932 2960 DUBOIS Francois Xavie SEH 222 2533 768 Tsd Triathlon 12.466km/h
565 3h23m10 936 555 GUILLOUCHE Patrick V1H 230 2533 922
12.461km/h
566 3h23m14 939 559 JAMMONEAU Fabrice V1H 231 2533 922
12.457km/h
567 3h23m15 940 657 LE BORGNE Eric SEH 223 2533 768 Idea 12.456km/h
568 3h23m17 944 632 DES GARETS Olivier V3H 7 2533 108 Xve Athletic Club 12.454km/h 1289417
569 3h23m17 949 1559 BARRE Jean Yves V1H 232 2533 922
12.454km/h
570 3h23m20 950 1878 DUBREUIL Serge V1H 233 2533 922 S/l Uac Briouxaise 12.451km/h
571 3h23m20 950 570 BONNET Jean Pierre V2H 90 2533 462 Intrepide Angers 12.451km/h 975048
572 3h23m22 952 898 COURANT Freddy SEH 224 2533 768
12.449km/h
573 3h23m24 956 689 BOURDAIS Joel V3H 8 2533 108
12.447km/h
574 3h23m24
768 BAZIN Vincent SEH 225 2533 768 As Chu Nantes 12.447km/h 1039335
575 3h23m24 957 1560 CHOPIN Pascal V1H 234 2533 922
12.447km/h
576 3h23m24 960 887 FRELY Eric V1H 235 2533 922
12.447km/h
577 3h23m27 964 794 LEMASSON Thierry V1H 236 2533 922 Al Bouguenais 12.444km/h 1383903
578 3h23m28 965 825 MATHURIN Dominique V1H 237 2533 922
12.443km/h
579 3h23m29 970 2250 CLEYRAT Dominique V2H 91 2533 462 Athletisme St Pantaleon 12.442km/h 1210159
580 3h23m30 972 1129 OURY Laurent SEH 226 2533 768 S/l As Cherbourg 12.441km/h 1326189
581 3h23m31 974 878 BUGEL Olivier SEH 227 2533 768
12.440km/h
582 3h23m35 978 1011 PHILIBERT Eric SEH 228 2533 768
12.436km/h
583 3h23m35 979 2944 CAPELLARI Laurent V1H 238 2533 922
12.436km/h
584 3h23m39 982 973 MOSSARD Dominique V2H 92 2533 462 Jc St-hilaire-de-riez 12.432km/h 306600
585 3h23m41 984 199 PERNET Regis V1H 239 2533 922 Endurance 72 12.430km/h 1224839
586 3h23m41 983 733 GMYR Michel V1H 240 2533 922
12.430km/h
587 3h23m42 981 483 DZIEDZICZAK Frederic V2H 93 2533 462
12.429km/h
588 3h23m42 990 747 LE GOURRIEREC Eric V1H 241 2533 922
12.429km/h
589 3h23m43 981 115 NOTOT Patrice V1H 242 2533 922 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 12.428km/h 475683
590 3h23m52 993 580 TESSON Eric V1H 243 2533 922 Herbauges Athletic Club 12.418km/h 1380963
591 3h23m56 996 1077 BUGEY Laurent SEH 229 2533 768 Es Jouy St-prest Athletis 12.414km/h 1385936
592 3h24m03 999 1704 GUILLOIS Nicolas V1H 244 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 12.407km/h 862162
593 3h24m05 1000 343 CROCHET Mickael V1H 245 2533 922 S/l Esm Challans 12.405km/h 1251413
594 3h24m09
889 DUPUICH Cedric SEH 230 2533 768
12.401km/h
595 3h24m13 1002 1435 FARUAU Sylvain ESH 6 2533 23 Entente Sevre 12.397km/h 1419161
596 3h24m15 1004 1122 LEPAGE Patrice SEH 231 2533 768
12.395km/h
597 3h24m16 1005 812 BARREAU Tifenn SEH 232 2533 768 Ua Canton De Savenay 12.394km/h 397645
598 3h24m16 1008 1333 LELANDAIS Damien SEH 233 2533 768
12.394km/h
599 3h24m18 1007 698 CARRIS Gilles V1H 246 2533 922
12.392km/h
600 3h24m22 1006 1533 LOUAPRE Bruno SEH 234 2533 768 Sigma 12.388km/h
601 3h24m22 1012 2711 LAMBERT Thierry SEH 235 2533 768 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 12.388km/h 225527
602 3h24m25 1014 2869 DELAUNEY Fabrice V1H 247 2533 922 Endurance 72 12.385km/h 682109
603 3h24m27 1015 294 LEPICIER Jean Luc V2H 94 2533 462 Naturaxtrem 12.383km/h
604 3h24m28 1016 455 TREILHAUD Olivier V1H 248 2533 922
12.382km/h
605 3h24m30 1018 777 BENARD Laurent SEH 236 2533 768
12.380km/h
606 3h24m30 1017 795 BAILLY Thibault V1H 249 2533 922 Cote De Jade Athletic Clu 12.380km/h 1216348
607 3h24m32 1020 2551 PAGEAU Claudine V2F 5 2533 68
12.378km/h
608 3h24m33 1022 372 LE CARRER Nicolas V2H 95 2533 462
12.377km/h
609 3h24m36 1024 398 GUITTON Pierrick V1H 250 2533 922
12.374km/h
610 3h24m37 1023 774 DELEPINE Etienne SEH 237 2533 768 S/l As Cherbourg 12.373km/h 1074538
611 3h24m37 1026 1115 ALLETRU Laurent SEH 238 2533 768
12.373km/h
612 3h24m38 1026 1416 BLANDINEAU Damien SEH 239 2533 768 Montpellier Athletisme 12.372km/h
613 3h24m40 1032 750 COLOMBEL Cyrille V1H 251 2533 922 Blain Triathlon 12.370km/h
614 3h24m43 1034 312 MEYER Patrice V1H 252 2533 922 Athletic Pont-rean 12.367km/h 1212338
615 3h24m44 1036 767 CLECH Philippe V1H 253 2533 922
12.366km/h
616 3h24m47 1035 650 LEGERON Jerome V1H 254 2533 922 Athletisme Marennes Presq 12.363km/h 1447608
617 3h24m47 1037 2928 CORVELLEC Philippe V1H 255 2533 922
12.363km/h
618 3h24m49 1040 945 COULON Pierrick V1H 256 2533 922
12.361km/h
619 3h24m52 1044 858 LE ROUX Bruno V1H 257 2533 922
12.358km/h
620 3h24m56 1051 1375 MIGNOT Stephane SEH 240 2533 768 Upac Chateau-gontier * 12.354km/h 1439653
621 3h24m57 1054 1954 COUTEAU Cedrick SEH 241 2533 768
12.353km/h
622 3h24m58 1055 1228 AUDIAU Franck V1H 258 2533 922 Chalonnes Olympique Sport 12.352km/h 1330167
623 3h24m58 1058 3006 PIMPRNELLE Stephane V1H 259 2533 922
12.352km/h
624 3h25m03 1061 928 LHOMMEDET Pierre Yves V1H 260 2533 922 Running Val D Hyrome 12.347km/h 1267364
625 3h25m03 1062 569 LE GUIADER Patrick V1H 261 2533 922
12.347km/h
626 3h25m04 1063 156 GOISNARD Pascal V2H 96 2533 462 Running Val D Hyrome 12.346km/h 511709
627 3h25m07 1065 611 GRENON Philippe V2H 97 2533 462 Chalonnes Olympique Sport 12.343km/h 419158
628 3h25m10 1066 536 ROYNE Antoine SEH 242 2533 768
12.340km/h
629 3h25m12 1071 216 CHAVOUTIER Jean Claude V2H 98 2533 462
12.338km/h
630 3h25m15 1073 1123 NOEL Fabrice V1H 262 2533 922 S/l Ploeren Endurance 12.335km/h 1233376
631 3h25m17 1076 441 JOAILLIER Philippe V2H 99 2533 462 Racing Club Nantais * 12.333km/h 186567
632 3h25m19 1079 695 BRIGNON Olivier V1H 263 2533 922
12.331km/h
633 3h25m25 1080 470 TREMOUREUX Just V2H 100 2533 462
12.325km/h
634 3h25m28 1081 1871 ROBERT Sylvain SEH 243 2533 768 Nac Course A Pieds 12.322km/h
635 3h25m31 1086 397 LE ROI Jacky V2H 101 2533 462 Cap Conde 12.319km/h
636 3h25m31 1085 813 GUEDAS Daniel V3H 9 2533 108 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 12.319km/h 1077684
637 3h25m32 1084 1462 PARVEDY Gilbert V2H 102 2533 462 S/l M J Athletisme 12.318km/h 425951
638 3h25m33 1090 1683 THOMAS Marie Annick V1F 5 2533 105
12.317km/h
639 3h25m33 1093 861 ROLLAND Wilfried SEH 244 2533 768
12.317km/h 1806619
640 3h25m36
1593 GUEREMY Alexandre V1H 264 2533 922 Nantes Metropole Ville Na 12.314km/h
641 3h25m52 1095 1974 RUBIO Lionel SEH 245 2533 768
12.298km/h
642 3h25m53 1097 2754 BEAUMIER Benoit SEH 246 2533 768 Stade Nantais Ac 12.297km/h 275607
643 3h25m55 1096 181 SUQUET Frederic SEH 247 2533 768 Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti 12.295km/h 970970
644 3h25m55 1104 593 GIRERD Marc V1H 265 2533 922
12.295km/h
645 3h25m56 1108 2204 SANSOUCY Paul V1H 266 2533 922
12.294km/h
646 3h25m58 1106 1023 LERAY Yann SEH 248 2533 768
12.292km/h
647 3h25m59 1109 369 BIBARD Dominique SEH 249 2533 768 Asec La Pommeraye 12.291km/h 1305855
648 3h26m01 1110 257 DENIEL Francois V1H 267 2533 922 Alcatel Running 12.289km/h
649 3h26m03
317 GROSSEAU Stephane V1H 268 2533 922
12.287km/h T173302
650 3h26m05
1384 FLOCH Patrice V1H 269 2533 922
12.285km/h
651 3h26m06
922 STOSIC Dean V1H 270 2533 922
12.284km/h
652 3h26m06 1114 1428 MALLET Christian V1H 271 2533 922
12.284km/h
653 3h26m08 1114 665 MAHEO Jean Francois V2H 103 2533 462 Nac Course A Pied 12.282km/h
654 3h26m11 1121 1687 CALDERE Marc SEH 250 2533 768 S/l Etoile De Clisson 12.279km/h 1398002
655 3h26m15 1122 911 GERGAUD Olivier V1H 272 2533 922 Ufcp Saint Herblain 12.275km/h 101441
656 3h26m20 1126 2835 GUEGAN Benoit SEH 251 2533 768
12.270km/h
657 3h26m22
712 ROUAUD Mickael V1H 273 2533 922
12.268km/h
658 3h26m23 1130 432 GAUDIN Jean Francois V2H 104 2533 462 Jogging Club Sablais 12.267km/h 519720
659 3h26m25 1132 617 TURCOT Olivier SEH 252 2533 768
12.265km/h
660 3h26m32 1134 2950 GARNIEL Nicolas SEH 253 2533 768
12.258km/h
661 3h26m32 1133 1754 AUGEREAU Patrick SEH 254 2533 768
12.258km/h
662 3h26m34 1139 1664 LE RAY Ludovic V1H 274 2533 922 Quiberon Triathlon 12.256km/h
663 3h26m35 1137 274 FAUGERE Pierre V3H 10 2533 108 S/l Cmo Bassens 12.255km/h 511266
664 3h26m40 1142 136 LIZE Guy V3H 11 2533 108 Carquefou Ac 12.250km/h 700568
665 3h26m41 1145 1216 LABROSSE Nicolas SEH 255 2533 768
12.249km/h
666 3h26m45 1148 715 VRIGNON Fabien SEH 256 2533 768
12.245km/h
667 3h26m46 1152 478 PIQUET Olivier V1H 275 2533 922
12.244km/h
668 3h26m46 1152 191 VRIGNON Manuel SEH 257 2533 768 Team Hdb 12.244km/h
669 3h26m46 1152 932 ROUSSEAU Vincent V1H 276 2533 922 Stade Nantais Ac 12.244km/h 1329223
670 3h26m48 1162 1675 ROUAUD Marc Alexandre ESH 7 2533 23
12.242km/h
671 3h26m48 1148 413 DUDOIGT Christian V2H 105 2533 462 S/l Sables Etudiant Club 12.242km/h 606966
672 3h26m48 1151 1242 BLOT Thierry V1H 277 2533 922
12.242km/h
673 3h26m48 1151 730 BARRE Bruno V1H 278 2533 922
12.242km/h
674 3h26m50 1151 430 MATHIS Philippe V1H 279 2533 922
12.240km/h
675 3h26m50 1168 661 RIALLAND Bruno V1H 280 2533 922
12.240km/h
676 3h26m51 1172 753 BOUREAU Jerome SEH 258 2533 768 Snls 44 12.239km/h
677 3h26m52 1174 950 LEVILLAIN Fabrice SEH 259 2533 768
12.238km/h
678 3h26m53 1176 638 ROBERT Bruno V1H 281 2533 922
12.237km/h
679 3h26m53 1169 896 FLAMANT Francois V1H 282 2533 922
12.237km/h
680 3h27m01 1180 2922 MULLER Olivier SEH 260 2533 768
12.229km/h
681 3h27m01 1181 2275 DELAFENETRE Aldo V1H 283 2533 922
12.229km/h
682 3h27m04 1183 2978 MENU Xavier SEH 261 2533 768
12.226km/h
683 3h27m04 1184 227 LOURGANT Philippe V3H 12 2533 108
12.226km/h
684 3h27m06 1189 1838 BELIN Aurelien SEH 262 2533 768
12.225km/h
685 3h27m11 1188 149 FROUIN Didier V2H 106 2533 462
12.220km/h
686 3h27m12 1190 840 GAUTIER Romain SEH 263 2533 768
12.219km/h
687 3h27m13 1191 557 SORHOUET Jean Louis V2H 107 2533 462 S/l As Issou 12.218km/h 323429
688 3h27m14 1193 1532 METAYER Patrice V1H 284 2533 922 Sigma 12.217km/h
689 3h27m14 1199 2501 ELIE Gwenael SEH 264 2533 768
12.217km/h T174936
690 3h27m16 1203 1168 WEGRICH Jean Philippe SEH 265 2533 768
12.215km/h
691 3h27m16 1202 1078 LOQUET Tony V1H 285 2533 922
12.215km/h
692 3h27m21 1204 1081 BRET Herve V1H 286 2533 922
12.210km/h
693 3h27m22 1205 2984 LE GOFF Eric SEH 266 2533 768
12.209km/h
694 3h27m30 1207 1605 LE FLEM Yvon V2H 108 2533 462 Tregueux Athletisme 12.201km/h 970801
695 3h27m35 1208 841 RENARD Philippe V2H 109 2533 462 Entente Des Mauges 12.196km/h 1180411
696 3h27m35 1213 2881 ROBIN Didier V2H 110 2533 462 Endurance 72 12.196km/h 1380547
697 3h27m36 1209 1075 FEYT Nicolas V1H 287 2533 922 S/l Ent. Us Fronton As L 12.195km/h 773253
698 3h27m39 1212 935 BERSAGOL Thierry V1H 288 2533 922
12.192km/h T176029
699 3h27m41 1215 2840 FLEURY Loic SEH 267 2533 768
12.190km/h
700 3h27m43 1216 1265 NAZE Jean Bernard V2H 111 2533 462
12.188km/h
701 3h27m45 1218 913 BRUYERE Gerald V1H 289 2533 922
12.186km/h
702 3h27m49 1219 1006 FOURNIER Jerome SEH 268 2533 768
12.182km/h
703 3h27m50 1223 2628 THOMAS Philippe V1H 290 2533 922
12.181km/h
704 3h27m50 1224 754 LEMOINE Franck SEH 269 2533 768
12.181km/h
705 3h27m54 1225 1465 GENTET Emmanuel V1H 291 2533 922 Les Coureurs De Fond De V 12.177km/h 1377082
706 3h27m55 1229 703 CUZON Yves SEH 270 2533 768
12.177km/h
707 3h27m57 1232 522 BLANQUET Franck V1H 292 2533 922 Entente Nord Loire 44 * 12.175km/h 1064675
708 3h28m03 1235 1653 MICHEL Sophie V1F 6 2533 105
12.169km/h
709 3h28m05 1242 2176 LAISNE Bernard V1H 293 2533 922
12.167km/h
710 3h28m05 1241 371 LETERRIER Patrick V2H 112 2533 462
12.167km/h
711 3h28m08 1243 1540 GILLAUX Liliane V3F 1 2533 11 Asptt Rennes 12.164km/h 428851
712 3h28m10 1247 2997 PERROUIN Benoit SEH 271 2533 768
12.162km/h
713 3h28m11 1246 105 CORABOEUF Dominique V2H 113 2533 462
12.161km/h
714 3h28m13 1249 1207 LEPELTIER Thomas SEH 272 2533 768
12.159km/h
715 3h28m13 1250 1990 BEUNARDEAU Yoann SEH 273 2533 768
12.159km/h
716 3h28m15 1252 348 PILLET Judicael SEH 274 2533 768
12.157km/h
717 3h28m17 1253 416 RIBOULEAU Damien SEH 275 2533 768
12.155km/h
718 3h28m19 1254 314 DELAHAYE Patrice V2H 114 2533 462
12.153km/h
719 3h28m20 1259 849 BELLET Pascal V2H 115 2533 462 Racing Club Caudebecais C 12.152km/h 406880
720 3h28m20 1258 556 BREMOND Pascal V1H 294 2533 922
12.152km/h
721 3h28m22 1263 637 ROUSSE Herve V1H 295 2533 922 Cote De Jade Athletic Clu 12.150km/h 719668
722 3h28m22 1262 1248 ARCHAMBAUD Fabrice SEH 276 2533 768
12.150km/h
723 3h28m27 1269 797 AUNEAU Laurent V1H 296 2533 922
12.145km/h
724 3h28m27 1268 1278 BEAUREGARD Jean Gerard SEH 277 2533 768
12.145km/h
725 3h28m29 1267 811 CONTRE Dominique V2H 116 2533 462 S/l Uac Briouxaise 12.143km/h 1216982
726 3h28m29 1272 1377 LEFEBVRE Philippe V1H 297 2533 922
12.143km/h
727 3h28m31 1275 890 ANGUE Jean Michel V1H 298 2533 922
12.141km/h
728 3h28m37 1276 1618 BATIOT Vincent SEH 278 2533 768
12.136km/h
729 3h28m38 1280 530 CATREUX Marc V2H 117 2533 462
12.135km/h
730 3h28m38 1277 464 CADU Claude V2H 118 2533 462 S/l Vihiers 12.135km/h 127931
731 3h28m40 1278 1584 BREGEON Olivier V1H 299 2533 922 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 12.133km/h 1136028
732 3h28m42 1281 2139 DABIN Anthony V1H 300 2533 922
12.131km/h
733 3h28m44 1286 2757 LE GOUALLEC Jean Yves V2H 119 2533 462 Al Porterie Ac 12.129km/h 343688
734 3h28m45 1288 532 FLAUD David V1H 301 2533 922
12.128km/h
735 3h28m48 1292 58 CHAMPY Pascale V1F 7 2533 105 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 12.125km/h 1118616
736 3h28m48 1292 331 ROCHES Yolande V2F 6 2533 68
12.125km/h
737 3h28m48 1292 382 SEILLER Gregory V1H 302 2533 922 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 12.125km/h 1223203
738 3h28m50 1300 578 DAGORNE Hugo SEH 279 2533 768
12.123km/h
739 3h28m51 1299 412 COLLET Christian V2H 120 2533 462 Tregueux Athletisme 12.122km/h 1032022
740 3h28m53 1303 1639 BEZIAU Sebastien SEH 280 2533 768
12.120km/h
741 3h28m54 1305 1236 HARNOIS Vincent SEH 281 2533 768
12.119km/h
742 3h28m55 1308 2868 MERCIER Olivier V1H 303 2533 922 Endurance 72 12.118km/h 1293993
743 3h28m56 1315 576 SCHEIDECKER Fabrice V1H 304 2533 922
12.117km/h
744 3h28m56 1315 1048 CLAUDE Charles SEH 282 2533 768
12.117km/h
745 3h28m56 1308 860 RETAILLEAU Eric SEH 283 2533 768
12.117km/h
746 3h28m59 1317 938 HARISCAIN Patrick V1H 305 2533 922
12.114km/h
747 3h29m03 1320 804 QUESNEL Antoine V1H 306 2533 922
12.110km/h
748 3h29m03 1324 1145 VAUTIER Emmanuel SEH 284 2533 768
12.110km/h
749 3h29m04 1327 175 LELOUP Gaetan V1H 307 2533 922
12.110km/h
750 3h29m05 1319 692 DOUET Nicolas SEH 285 2533 768
12.109km/h
751 3h29m07 1328 553 BESNARD Christophe V1H 308 2533 922
12.107km/h
752 3h29m13 1329 2856 GOURIER Pascal V1H 309 2533 922
12.101km/h
753 3h29m13 1331 3003 FOUCHER Julien SEH 286 2533 768 Estuaire Athletic Club 12.101km/h 1080811
754 3h29m15 1332 1082 BREUX Didier V2H 121 2533 462 S/l Les Bipedes Bernayens 12.099km/h 1272875
755 3h29m15 1335 776 VIAVANT Marc V1H 310 2533 922
12.099km/h
756 3h29m17 1338 551 RODDE Willy V1H 311 2533 922
12.097km/h
757 3h29m18 1341 966 TROCHU Daniel V1H 312 2533 922 Courir A Ste Luce 12.096km/h 1128345
758 3h29m20 1342 1895 DELANOUE Karl SEH 287 2533 768
12.094km/h
759 3h29m21 1349 1380 BRILLOUET David V1H 313 2533 922 Intrepides Des Rosaires 12.093km/h
760 3h29m22 1356 1951 BOUSSEAU Jean Michel V1H 314 2533 922
12.092km/h
761 3h29m22 1354 972 GAUFRIAUD Michel V1H 315 2533 922
12.092km/h T176843
762 3h29m23 1358 1617 MORICET Thierry V2H 122 2533 462
12.091km/h
763 3h29m24 1357 1368 FAUCHER Johnny SEH 288 2533 768 Le Flamboyant 12.090km/h 170528
764 3h29m27 1359 757 BROCHARD Stephane V1H 316 2533 922
12.087km/h
765 3h29m27 1361 1645 LE GUYADER Dominique V1H 317 2533 922
12.087km/h
766 3h29m28 1363 872 ROQUE Eric V1H 318 2533 922 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 12.086km/h 1002721
767 3h29m30 1366 1364 DAVID Frederic V1H 319 2533 922
12.084km/h T173228
768 3h29m31 1367 864 HUCHET Yannick V1H 320 2533 922
12.084km/h
769 3h29m34 1383 1907 GUINEHEUX Sebastien SEH 289 2533 768 Jogging Meslay 12.081km/h 1216799
770 3h29m34 1379 396 GOUPILLEAU Christian V1H 321 2533 922 Stadium Montigny Athletic 12.081km/h 681107
771 3h29m34 1380 631 HUART Alain V2H 123 2533 462
12.081km/h
772 3h29m35 1378 1855 LEGAVRE Fabrice V1H 322 2533 922
12.080km/h
773 3h29m35 1384 2181 RUAULT Pascale SEF 6 2533 61
12.080km/h
774 3h29m35 1378 1158 GILBERT Cedric SEH 290 2533 768
12.080km/h
775 3h29m37 1386 1777 JOUEN Didier V2H 124 2533 462
12.078km/h
776 3h29m38 1390 879 OLIVIER Mickael V1H 323 2533 922
12.077km/h
777 3h29m38 1389 202 NICOLAS Arnaud SEH 291 2533 768 Nantes Ec * 12.077km/h 1278708
778 3h29m39 1400 1486 JOUAN Damien SEH 292 2533 768
12.076km/h
779 3h29m40 1396 959 LE ROUZIC Gerard V2H 125 2533 462
12.075km/h
780 3h29m40
236 VENOT Philippe V1H 324 2533 922 La Foulee Des Iles (st Pi 12.075km/h 1211000
781 3h29m41 1396 1225 NAZAROV Boris SEH 293 2533 768 Mirsa Loisirs 12.074km/h 1448670
782 3h29m41
198 SALZE Philippe V2H 126 2533 462 Athletisme Et Course Natu 12.074km/h 886873
783 3h29m42 1401 436 LETOURNEAU Martial V1H 325 2533 922 Essha 12.073km/h 798079
784 3h29m42 1405 1056 DUDORET Philippe V1H 326 2533 922
12.073km/h
785 3h29m42 1402 1361 GAUDILLIER Christophe SEH 294 2533 768
12.073km/h
786 3h29m44 1404 699 KERJOSE Julien SEH 295 2533 768
12.071km/h
787 3h29m44 1408 232 RAGAUD Bruno V1H 327 2533 922 As Chu Nantes 12.071km/h 1013556
788 3h29m46 1414 997 CHEVREAU Jean Francois V1H 328 2533 922
12.069km/h
789 3h29m46 1413 1016 LEROY Emmanuel V1H 329 2533 922
12.069km/h T177694
790 3h29m46
415 LEBAUDY Alain V2H 127 2533 462 Usm Vire 12.069km/h 1049199
791 3h29m46 1415 1300 SIMONNEAU Vincent SEH 296 2533 768 Ms Chantenay Nantes 12.069km/h 1197731
792 3h29m47 1418 1854 MERLE Gautier SEH 297 2533 768 Estuaire Athletic Club 12.068km/h 1278809
793 3h29m49 1422 923 LABOUROT Ginette V1F 8 2533 105 As Chu Nantes 12.066km/h 1184215
794 3h29m50 1421 2080 ROCH Vincent SEH 298 2533 768
12.065km/h
795 3h29m52 1425 359 BRICE Romain SEH 299 2533 768 Stmicroelectronics 12.063km/h
796 3h29m52 1423 1496 APPERE Didier V1H 330 2533 922
12.063km/h
797 3h29m53 1430 635 DUPAS Patrick V2H 128 2533 462 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 12.062km/h 982622
798 3h29m53 1428 636 LESAGE Christophe V1H 331 2533 922
12.062km/h
799 3h29m55 1431 2353 HERBRETEAU Yannick V2H 129 2533 462 S/l Les Fondusports 12.061km/h 1317395
800 3h30m00 1439 1035 LODS Veronique SEF 7 2533 61
12.056km/h
801 3h30m01 1436 2726 VAN GYSEGHEM Rik V1H 332 2533 922
12.055km/h
802 3h30m02 1438 621 BERTE Christophe V1H 333 2533 922 Stade Nantais Ac 12.054km/h 138057
803 3h30m05 1442 838 BAUDOUIN Thomas SEH 300 2533 768
12.051km/h
804 3h30m10 1443 2349 CADOREL Olivier V1H 334 2533 922 Courir A Ste Luce 12.046km/h 1129470
805 3h30m12 1445 720 BELOUARD Hocine V2H 130 2533 462 As Chu Nantes 12.044km/h 411856
806 3h30m14 1451 1811 MORICE Philippe V1H 335 2533 922 Angers Tri 12.042km/h
807 3h30m14 1447 1793 PICART Franck SEH 301 2533 768 Cote De Jade Athletic Clu 12.042km/h 1209413
808 3h30m15 1448 486 BERNARD Xavier V1H 336 2533 922
12.041km/h
809 3h30m18 1452 683 BODIN Hugues V1H 337 2533 922 Asec La Pommeraye 12.039km/h 1296941
810 3h30m20 1456 1262 DUGUE Philippe V1H 338 2533 922
12.037km/h
811 3h30m22 1455 2064 DURAND Matthieu SEH 302 2533 768
12.035km/h
812 3h30m22 1453 948 BRICAUD Freddy V1H 339 2533 922
12.035km/h
813 3h30m25 1454 2923 BOSSARD Jean Michel V1H 340 2533 922
12.032km/h
814 3h30m26 1461 759 DAGBERT Joel V1H 341 2533 922 Opera & Cap Coignieres 12.031km/h
815 3h30m27 1462 2584 CAILLEAU Bertrand V1H 342 2533 922
12.030km/h
816 3h30m33 1464 1406 LEFEUVRE Regis V1H 343 2533 922
12.024km/h
817 3h30m37 1466 1212 SOUBESTRE Olivier SEH 303 2533 768
12.020km/h
818 3h30m43 1469 1025 COCHAIS Alain V1H 344 2533 922 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 12.015km/h 1385891
819 3h30m44 1470 1996 PERRIN Francis V2H 131 2533 462 Racing Club Nantais * 12.014km/h 1064305
820 3h30m45 1472 888 DUFEUILLE Jose V2H 132 2533 462 Eac Meru 12.013km/h 461780
821 3h30m48 1474 368 GAUTIER Pascal V1H 345 2533 922
12.010km/h
822 3h30m48 1481 1740 DRISS Karim SEH 304 2533 768
12.010km/h
823 3h30m48 1477 2279 PERROT Guy SEH 305 2533 768
12.010km/h
824 3h30m50 1479 260 VAILLANT Pierrick V2H 133 2533 462 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 12.008km/h 441869
825 3h30m54 1483 1839 LEMEE Cyrille V1H 346 2533 922
12.004km/h
826 3h30m58 1488 1358 LOUIS Yannick V2F 7 2533 68 Asptt Nantes 12.000km/h 1130142
827 3h30m58 1487 1652 MARRET Benoit SEH 306 2533 768
12.000km/h
828 3h30m59 1490 2738 AUBIN Guillaume SEH 307 2533 768 Club Alc 44 12.000km/h
829 3h31m00 1489 908 GUERER Frederic V1H 347 2533 922
11.999km/h
830 3h31m01 1492 682 BEAUVOIS Eric V1H 348 2533 922 As Champfriand 11.998km/h
831 3h31m01 1486 1301 BIZET Alexandre V2H 134 2533 462
11.998km/h
832 3h31m06 1496 1522 LORGEOUX Matthieu SEH 308 2533 768 Sigma 11.993km/h
833 3h31m10 1499 261 MACE Herve V1H 349 2533 922
11.989km/h
834 3h31m13 1502 1627 BAVEREL Laurent SEH 309 2533 768
11.986km/h
835 3h31m20 1504 891 GROLEAU Yohan SEH 310 2533 768
11.980km/h
836 3h31m23 1507 2958 TERRIER Guenael SEH 311 2533 768
11.977km/h
837 3h31m24 1505 2338 HAUTEFEUILLE Bruno V1H 350 2533 922 Performance 72 11.976km/h 1124082
838 3h31m25 1508 895 JACQUET Thierry V2H 135 2533 462 A3 Alencon 11.975km/h 670897
839 3h31m25 1509 466 MOREAU Laurent V1H 351 2533 922 Triveloce 11.975km/h
840 3h31m27 1511 1969 FOUILLE Fabrice SEH 312 2533 768 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 11.973km/h 1305051
841 3h31m28 1513 1960 LABARRE Laurent SEH 313 2533 768
11.972km/h
842 3h31m29 1514 2161 MADRIERES David V1H 352 2533 922 S/l Marvejols Cross Marat 11.971km/h 1173062
843 3h31m30 1514 741 CHOQUET Dominique V1H 353 2533 922 Nord Vendee Athletisme 11.970km/h 1451041
844 3h31m35 1521 894 CAHIER Joel V1H 354 2533 922 Tri Club Clissonnais 11.965km/h 1810312
845 3h31m36 1523 2532 PLET Cedric SEH 314 2533 768
11.965km/h
846 3h31m38 1527 2459 ZWARA Lukasz SEH 315 2533 768
11.963km/h
847 3h31m39 1525 850 LE HIR Stephane V1H 355 2533 922
11.962km/h 684203
848 3h31m39 1526 3170 BOGARD David V1H 356 2533 922
11.962km/h
849 3h31m41 1532 1578 RAIMBAUD Didier V1H 357 2533 922
11.960km/h
850 3h31m47 1535 1185 CUZZICOLI Jean Francois V1H 358 2533 922 Elan Cesson 11.954km/h 1178906
851 3h31m48 1533 678 ROUGIER Cedric SEH 316 2533 768
11.953km/h
852 3h31m51 1536 799 TIRARD Christophe V1H 359 2533 922 Bus Oceane 11.950km/h
853 3h31m51 1538 1121 DELACROIX Xavier SEH 317 2533 768
11.950km/h
854 3h31m52 1540 1604 MICHELET Guy V2H 136 2533 462 Tregueux Athletisme 11.949km/h 481276
855 3h31m54 1544 2050 BEAUJOUAN Morgan ESH 8 2533 23
11.948km/h
856 3h31m55 1545 1485 PIALLOUX Franck V1H 360 2533 922
11.947km/h
857 3h31m57 1547 1403 LARBALESTIER Eric SEH 318 2533 768
11.945km/h
858 3h32m01 1549 2533 BARTEAU Yannick V2H 137 2533 462 Ac Roche-sur-yon * 11.941km/h 1391256
859 3h32m06 1548 649 GUILLERME Sylvain V1H 361 2533 922
11.936km/h
860 3h32m08 1548 2712 AUBRY Rene Luc V2H 138 2533 462
11.934km/h
861 3h32m08 1555 2916 GUIHENEUF Gildas SEH 319 2533 768
11.934km/h
862 3h32m10 1553 2907 MIGNER Philippe V1H 362 2533 922
11.933km/h
863 3h32m12 1556 2834 SAN MIGUEL Pierre SEH 320 2533 768
11.931km/h
864 3h32m17 1560 667 ARS Marcel V2H 139 2533 462 Copains Courreurs Questem 11.926km/h
865 3h32m17 1559 752 TESSIER Jean Marie V2H 140 2533 462
11.926km/h
866 3h32m21 1564 836 GILLET Jean Pierre V2H 141 2533 462
11.922km/h
867 3h32m23 1564 965 GERARD Edouard V1H 363 2533 922 Courir A Ste Luce 11.920km/h 1013587
868 3h32m27 1571 1806 ANGEBAUD Benoit SEH 321 2533 768
11.917km/h
869 3h32m27 1572 1345 BOU YAHYIAOUI Bruno V2H 142 2533 462 As Bouguenais-reze 11.917km/h 1241245
870 3h32m30 1573 808 PAGES Alain V3H 13 2533 108
11.914km/h
871 3h32m31 1575 746 BULABOIS Herve V1H 364 2533 922 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 11.913km/h 1215102
872 3h32m33 1578 2396 KERIHUEL Anthony SEH 322 2533 768 S3d 11.911km/h
873 3h32m35 1580 1321 LAIR Frederic V1H 365 2533 922
11.909km/h
874 3h32m37 1582 1609 LEFRANCOIS Joel V1H 366 2533 922 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 11.907km/h 1302441
875 3h32m40 1586 1963 ROUILLE Christophe V1H 367 2533 922
11.905km/h
876 3h32m42 1586 1877 MAUDET Vincent V1H 368 2533 922
11.903km/h
877 3h32m47 1592 1055 BERTHAUDEAU Eric V1H 369 2533 922
11.898km/h
878 3h32m47 1594 784 TANGUY Cedric SEH 323 2533 768
11.898km/h
879 3h32m51 1596 1543 CHAUVET Veronique V1F 9 2533 105 Nord Vendee Athletisme 11.894km/h 1166515
880 3h32m54 1602 1993 LEBRET Yves Herve V1H 370 2533 922
11.891km/h
881 3h32m54 1599 1032 ENNAERT David SEH 324 2533 768
11.891km/h
882 3h32m55 1604 619 JOSSET Pierre V1H 371 2533 922
11.891km/h
883 3h32m56 1600 546 DIAS DE VASCON Laurent SEH 325 2533 768
11.890km/h
884 3h32m59 1605 2256 LOUE Olivier SEH 326 2533 768
11.887km/h
885 3h33m04 1606 586 BLANCHET Daniel V3H 14 2533 108 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 11.882km/h 555295
886 3h33m04 1610 690 MORISSET Michel V2H 143 2533 462 Asptt Tours 11.882km/h 324853
887 3h33m06 1609 1362 SEHEDIC Yoann SEH 327 2533 768 Ufcp Saint Herblain 11.880km/h 1073768
888 3h33m08 1612 1991 NONNON David SEH 328 2533 768
11.878km/h
889 3h33m13 1613 1039 DEPOUET David SEH 329 2533 768
11.874km/h
890 3h33m17 1618 2581 POIRIER Michel SEH 330 2533 768 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 11.870km/h 1168310
891 3h33m21 1619 31 LEVEAU Jacques V2H 144 2533 462
11.866km/h
892 3h33m24 1621 1739 FALLOTTE Michael SEH 331 2533 768
11.864km/h
893 3h33m34 1625 1537 FOURNIER David SEH 332 2533 768 Sigma 11.854km/h
894 3h33m34 1626 2419 COFFRE Denis SEH 333 2533 768
11.854km/h
895 3h33m35 1624 916 BUSSON Philippe V1H 372 2533 922
11.853km/h
896 3h33m39 1627 675 ESTEVE Thierry V1H 373 2533 922
11.850km/h
897 3h33m41 1629 655 RIDEAU Stephane V1H 374 2533 922
11.848km/h
898 3h33m43 1632 1573 BUAUD Yvan SEH 334 2533 768
11.846km/h
899 3h33m48 1638 566 DUTEL Pascal V2H 145 2533 462 Ca Pictave 11.841km/h
900 3h33m51 1639 2153 CIFUENTES HORT Alberto V1H 375 2533 922 Sc Orvault 11.839km/h 1219772
901 3h33m58 1644 2713 VRIGNAUD Alain V3H 15 2533 108
11.832km/h T178293
902 3h34m00 1646 1253 CARPOT Alain V1H 376 2533 922
11.830km/h
903 3h34m05 1647 2130 THETAS Didier V1H 377 2533 922
11.826km/h
904 3h34m09 1648 1154 MARTINEZ Remi ESH 9 2533 23
11.822km/h
905 3h34m10 1649 1654 MAZOUE Michel V2H 146 2533 462 Racing Club Nantais * 11.821km/h 467413
906 3h34m11 1650 2131 GUYOT Yves V2H 147 2533 462
11.820km/h
907 3h34m21 1653 960 BLED Vincent SEH 335 2533 768
11.811km/h
908 3h34m21 1653 1815 DEDENIS Marc SEH 336 2533 768
11.811km/h
909 3h34m24 1655 1071 MAGNINY Bruno V2H 148 2533 462 Asptt Angers 11.808km/h
910 3h34m25 1657 1612 NUBEL Anton V1H 378 2533 922
11.807km/h
911 3h34m29 1660 2126 DAVID Myriams SEF 8 2533 61 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 11.804km/h 1285134
912 3h34m34 1661 605 BUENO Tony V1H 379 2533 922 Biscarrosse Olympique 11.799km/h 1140054
913 3h34m34 1665 646 LEMERCIER Bruno V2H 149 2533 462
11.799km/h
914 3h34m35 1668 560 LEMAUX Emmanuel SEH 337 2533 768
11.798km/h
915 3h34m35 1667 1010 MONVOISIN Edith V1F 10 2533 105 Le Rheu Jogging 11.798km/h
916 3h34m43 1671 1886 PRADEILLES Vincent V1H 380 2533 922 S/l Marvejols Cross Marat 11.791km/h 1161056
917 3h34m44 1672 91 GODEFROY Christian V1H 381 2533 922 Cote De Jade Athletic Clu 11.790km/h 427291
918 3h34m47 1676 880 PHILIPPE Frederic SEH 338 2533 768
11.787km/h
919 3h34m47 1677 1245 PARODI Nathalie V1F 11 2533 105 Usm Olivet 11.787km/h 1095831
920 3h34m48 1681 1042 LERAY Pascal V1H 382 2533 922 Asptt Fougeres 11.786km/h
921 3h34m48 1678 1633 BERROD Frederic V1H 383 2533 922
11.786km/h
922 3h34m51 1682 418 BERTHELOT Mickael SEH 339 2533 768 Jogging Meslay 11.784km/h 1260529
923 3h34m57 1684 1635 TEMPLIER Thierry V1H 384 2533 922
11.778km/h
924 3h34m58 1685 735 GAUDRE Laurent V1H 385 2533 922
11.777km/h
925 3h35m00 1687 762 EBLE Michel V2H 150 2533 462
11.775km/h
926 3h35m06 1688 620 GUERIN Samuel SEH 340 2533 768
11.770km/h
927 3h35m09 1690 571 ELFGANG Tony SEH 341 2533 768
11.767km/h
928 3h35m12 1694 1378 TROUINARD Sandrine V1F 12 2533 105
11.764km/h
929 3h35m12 1695 971 MENARDAIS Freddy SEH 342 2533 768 Estuaire Athletic Club 11.764km/h 1382581
930 3h35m13 1696 2486 VERISSI Marc V1H 386 2533 922 Paris Sport Club 11.763km/h 1392897
931 3h35m15 1701 987 JAVAUDIN Jean Pierre V2H 151 2533 462 Association Coureurs De L 11.762km/h 1220007
932 3h35m16 1699 1404 BOISLIVEAU Marc V1H 387 2533 922
11.761km/h 1285167
933 3h35m18 1705 1083 TESSIER Olivier V1H 388 2533 922
11.759km/h
934 3h35m19 1703 2894 LECHAT Daniel V3H 16 2533 108 Endurance 72 11.758km/h 108040
935 3h35m20 1706 561 GUILLOTEAU Stephane V1H 389 2533 922 Ascema 11.757km/h
936 3h35m21 1709 673 COLINEAUX Jean Yves V1H 390 2533 922 Entente Nord Loire 44 * 11.756km/h 437576
937 3h35m22 1711 630 VASSOR Armand Georges V1H 391 2533 922
11.755km/h
938 3h35m25 1715 1860 ROBIN Christian. V2H 152 2533 462
11.753km/h
939 3h35m32 1716 351 DEVIE Steve V1H 392 2533 922 Athletic Retz Sud Lac 11.746km/h 1344311
940 3h35m32 1716 2458 MORTIER Erwan SEH 343 2533 768
11.746km/h
941 3h35m34 1720 2221 VINCENT David SEH 344 2533 768
11.744km/h
942 3h35m39 1723 1451 GUIHARD Romain SEH 345 2533 768
11.740km/h
943 3h35m41 1724 815 NOEL Patrice V2H 153 2533 462
11.738km/h
944 3h35m43 1727 3004 BOUCHEREAU Romain SEH 346 2533 768
11.736km/h
945 3h35m45 1727 273 ROPARS Erwan V1H 393 2533 922
11.734km/h
946 3h35m46 1729 1391 MONI Xavier V1H 394 2533 922
11.734km/h
947 3h35m50 1737 1626 ROBIN Patrice V1H 395 2533 922 Les Intrepides Des Rosair 11.730km/h
948 3h35m50 1740 3098 CHARUEL Jean Francois V1H 396 2533 922
11.730km/h
949 3h35m51 1738 1553 BREMOND Laurent V2H 154 2533 462 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 11.729km/h 1195420
950 3h35m56 1747 1750 DE LANGLE Emmanuel SEH 347 2533 768
11.724km/h
951 3h35m58 1745 469 RIPOCHE Arnaud V1H 397 2533 922 Running Val D Hyrome 11.723km/h 142659
952 3h35m58 1749 1708 PETIOT Bernard V2H 155 2533 462 S/l Les Fondusports 11.723km/h 861086
953 3h36m01 1751 2087 GAMBIE Frantz V1H 398 2533 922 Eac Meru 11.720km/h 540014
954 3h36m01 1751 1769 POIREAU Frederic V1H 399 2533 922
11.720km/h
955 3h36m05 1756 1327 BOULAY Annabelle SEF 9 2533 61
11.716km/h
956 3h36m07 1755 1407 GUIGUEN Didier V1H 400 2533 922
11.715km/h
957 3h36m08 1763 2762 LESSOURD Celine SEF 10 2533 61 Al Porterie Ac 11.714km/h 1040693
958 3h36m10 1761 1431 PINEL Patrice V1H 401 2533 922 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 11.712km/h 1383199
959 3h36m10 1765 574 RELION Christophe SEH 348 2533 768
11.712km/h
960 3h36m10 1760 1941 RENOU Julien SEH 349 2533 768
11.712km/h
961 3h36m10 1761 1901 ESNARD Thierry V1H 402 2533 922
11.712km/h
962 3h36m13 1770 700 LLINAS Thierry V2H 156 2533 462
11.709km/h T175227
963 3h36m17 1773 1274 FOURE Yann V1H 403 2533 922 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 11.705km/h 1411049
964 3h36m17 1771 1343 LEGALL Thierry V1H 404 2533 922
11.705km/h
965 3h36m19 1772 628 QUERNE Michel V2H 157 2533 462
11.704km/h
966 3h36m19 1772 2012 PETIT Gaston V2H 158 2533 462
11.704km/h
967 3h36m21 1778 1926 HUET Daniel V2H 159 2533 462
11.702km/h
968 3h36m21 1780 1924 HUET Mickael SEH 350 2533 768
11.702km/h
969 3h36m21 1783 493 BALCON Thierry V1H 405 2533 922
11.702km/h
970 3h36m21 1784 1931 BERTHOME Anthony SEH 351 2533 768
11.702km/h
971 3h36m22 1784 1697 LECUPPE Denis V1H 406 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 11.701km/h 1073555
972 3h36m24 1789 2614 MUSSEAU Florian SEH 352 2533 768 Sud Loire Raid Aventure 11.699km/h
973 3h36m24 1790 779 GRENECHE Isabelle V2F 8 2533 68 Le Havre S Port Athletism 11.699km/h 1166379
974 3h36m24 1787 680 ELIZENOT Alain V2H 160 2533 462 Adn Noyal Pontivy 11.699km/h
975 3h36m25 1792 1254 ANDRE Jean Luc V2H 161 2533 462 Ua Langueux 11.698km/h 729317
976 3h36m25 1793 2403 CHARBONNEAU Jerome V1H 407 2533 922
11.698km/h
977 3h36m27 1793 379 DUQUERROUX Vincent SEH 353 2533 768
11.696km/h
978 3h36m27 1793 1723 LEIGLAT David V1H 408 2533 922
11.696km/h
979 3h36m30 1797 344 CHARTRAIN Thierry V1H 409 2533 922 S/l Al Saint-marc-le-blan 11.694km/h 960811
980 3h36m32 1799 1620 GRANDIN Franck V1H 410 2533 922
11.692km/h
981 3h36m37 1801 1678 BONNE Louis V1H 411 2533 922
11.687km/h
982 3h36m39 1802 2957 LE LAN Jacques V3H 17 2533 108
11.686km/h
983 3h36m40 1805 2822 COURTEILLE Antoine SEH 354 2533 768
11.685km/h
984 3h36m44 1807 738 CROCHET Christian V1H 412 2533 922
11.681km/h
985 3h36m45 1808 1487 MARIOT Nicolas SEH 355 2533 768
11.680km/h
986 3h36m45 1810 3100 HAMON Patrick V1H 413 2533 922
11.680km/h
987 3h36m47 1812 771 LAJEUNESSE Quentin SEH 356 2533 768
11.678km/h
988 3h36m49 18116 2544 GATARD Michel V2H 162 2533 462
11.677km/h
989 3h36m51 1818 642 VISONNEAU Michel V1H 414 2533 922
11.675km/h
990 3h36m52 1819 376 DANET Remy V3H 18 2533 108
11.674km/h
991 3h36m55 1822 2924 BENHARIGA Karim V1H 415 2533 922
11.671km/h
992 3h36m57 1823 782 DUFOUR Sebastien SEH 357 2533 768
11.670km/h
993 3h36m58 1824 1433 RAPHEL Christophe SEH 358 2533 768
11.669km/h
994 3h37m00 1825 2015 GUERIN Herve V1H 416 2533 922
11.667km/h
995 3h37m02 1826 772 VINET Lorette SEF 11 2533 61
11.665km/h
996 3h37m03 1828 601 MARTIN Yannick V2H 163 2533 462 Ac Varades 11.664km/h 108784
997 3h37m06 1831 1031 XAVIER Anthony SEH 359 2533 768
11.661km/h
998 3h37m09 1833 702 DE LA GARANDER Xavier V2H 164 2533 462 Vaillante Vertou 04405004 11.659km/h
999 3h37m09 1835 1705 POITEVIN Cathy V1F 13 2533 105 Mil Pattes Vitre 11.659km/h
1000 3h37m10 1838 1690 DIGUET Gwenole SEH 360 2533 768
11.658km/h
1001 3h37m10 1838 453 CHON Christian V1H 417 2533 922 Vaillante Vertou 11.658km/h
1002 3h37m14 1840 1192 LEPINE Nicolas SEH 361 2533 768
11.654km/h
1003 3h37m16 1843 1829 BOUYER Jeremie SEH 362 2533 768
11.653km/h
1004 3h37m18 1845 1589 BOURDON Philippe V2H 165 2533 462 Nantes Metropole Ville Na 11.651km/h
1005 3h37m18 1846 1610 POZO Christophe SEH 363 2533 768 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 11.651km/h 1306726
1006 3h37m20 1851 1405 ANNAIX Francois SEH 364 2533 768
11.649km/h
1007 3h37m20 1854 1569 PUCELLE Jacky V2H 166 2533 462
11.649km/h
1008 3h37m23 1855 602 PERRONEAU Thierry V1H 418 2533 922
11.646km/h
1009 3h37m23 1856 839 COUTANT Regis V1H 419 2533 922
11.646km/h
1010 3h37m25 1859 2066 LE BEUZE Julie SEF 12 2533 61 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 11.644km/h 1356404
1011 3h37m25 1858 1119 VIOLET Alain V2H 167 2533 462 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 11.644km/h 1415385
1012 3h37m26 1857 489 PAILLARD Arnaud V1H 420 2533 922
11.644km/h
1013 3h37m28 1866 1150 FILY Sebastien SEH 365 2533 768
11.642km/h
1014 3h37m31 1867 1107 MARTIN Arnaud SEH 366 2533 768
11.639km/h
1015 3h37m33 1869 2383 MAO Celine SEF 13 2533 61
11.637km/h
1016 3h37m33 1872 2624 CARDINET Francois V1H 421 2533 922
11.637km/h
1017 3h37m43 1875 671 QUEANT Gwenael V1H 422 2533 922
11.628km/h
1018 3h37m43 1874 886 MARIE Alain V1H 423 2533 922 Ouest Athletisme 35 11.628km/h 805891
1019 3h37m46
1325 FLORENT Yvon V1H 424 2533 922 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 11.626km/h 151556
1020 3h37m51 1878 726 DALLERAC David V1H 425 2533 922
11.621km/h
1021 3h37m52 1878 732 DALLERAC Sylvain SEH 367 2533 768
11.620km/h
1022 3h37m53 1884 2758 POINTEAU Gwenael SEH 368 2533 768 Al Porterie Ac 11.620km/h 1264875
1023 3h37m54 1880 1381 TROGER Benoit SEH 369 2533 768 S/l Uac Briouxaise 11.619km/h 143021
1024 3h37m55 1885 1068 VERGER Jerome SEH 370 2533 768
11.618km/h
1025 3h37m58 1887 796 DAUTEUILLE Andre V1H 426 2533 922
11.615km/h
1026 3h38m04 1888 1045 POURIAS Bertrand V1H 427 2533 922
11.610km/h
1027 3h38m05 1889 1412 NODET Damien SEH 371 2533 768
11.609km/h
1028 3h38m10 1892 957 BAZIN Gilles V1H 428 2533 922
11.604km/h
1029 3h38m14 1898 291 RADIGOIS Yvain SEH 372 2533 768
11.601km/h
1030 3h38m14 1896 2347 EHANNO Alain V1H 429 2533 922 Rcph Jogging 11.601km/h
1031 3h38m14 1893 685 WALORYSZEK LEB Brigitte V2F 9 2533 68 Le Havre Sport Athletisme 11.601km/h 527982
1032 3h38m16 1900 581 GUERIN Roseline V2F 10 2533 68 S/l St Andre Des Eaux 11.599km/h 1075962
1033 3h38m19 1901 2821 JARNO Michel V1H 430 2533 922 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 11.596km/h 1276409
1034 3h38m22 1902 882 CAHAREL Nicolas SEH 373 2533 768
11.594km/h
1035 3h38m24 1903 934 ZUBA Christophe SEH 374 2533 768
11.592km/h
1036 3h38m24 1904 1261 FRUSTOC Laurent V1H 431 2533 922
11.592km/h
1037 3h38m26 1905 52 ADICEAM Suzanne V1F 14 2533 105
11.590km/h
1038 3h38m29 1906 1182 CHEVALLIER Patrick. V1H 432 2533 922
11.588km/h
1039 3h38m30 1907 1272 POMPIDOU Jerome SEH 375 2533 768
11.587km/h
1040 3h38m33 1909 3099 WECXSTEEN Patrick V2H 168 2533 462 S/l Co Paceen 11.584km/h 702953
1041 3h38m37 1916 1341 MAILLARD Sebastien SEH 376 2533 768 Treillieres Run . Urban N 11.581km/h T174533
1042 3h38m37 1917 1036 FIEVET Joel V1H 433 2533 922
11.581km/h
1043 3h38m37 1912 384 BERNARD Christian V3H 19 2533 108 Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti 11.581km/h 219563
1044 3h38m40 1913 1252 BOUTIN Matthieu SEH 377 2533 768
11.578km/h
1045 3h38m47 1922 853 CORIS David SEH 378 2533 768 Racing Club Caudebecais C 11.572km/h 684213
1046 3h38m48 1923 855 COUSIN Laurence V1F 15 2533 105 Racing Club Caudebecais C 11.571km/h 1200156
1047 3h38m49 1926 2862 CALAS Christophe V1H 434 2533 922
11.570km/h
1048 3h38m50 1924 2114 ROLLAND PIEGUE Jean Marc V1H 435 2533 922 Us Aigrefeuille Athletism 11.569km/h 1376779
1049 3h38m52 1928 1120 KACZMAREK Maxence SEH 379 2533 768
11.567km/h
1050 3h38m58 1932 2964 MOTARD Bernard V2H 169 2533 462
11.562km/h
1051 3h38m58 1931 1374 VAUTIER Thomas SEH 380 2533 768
11.562km/h
1052 3h38m59 1930 749 DIXNEUF Philippe V2H 170 2533 462
11.561km/h
1053 3h39m09 1938 1459 RAME Bernard V2H 171 2533 462
11.552km/h
1054 3h39m09 1937 2731 ERNOUL Jean Claude V2H 172 2533 462 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 11.552km/h 841286
1055 3h39m14 1941 1911 PERRAIS Hubert V3H 20 2533 108
11.548km/h
1056 3h39m15 1942 1476 CASTEL Catherine V1F 16 2533 105
11.547km/h
1057 3h39m18 1944 565 COTTIN Pascal SEH 381 2533 768 Angers Triathlon 11.544km/h
1058 3h39m19 1943 345 REGNIER Jean Francois V2H 173 2533 462
11.544km/h
1059 3h39m24 1952 599 UFITABE Jean Claude SEH 382 2533 768
11.539km/h
1060 3h39m25 1953 550 CRAMER Christine V2F 11 2533 68
11.538km/h
1061 3h39m25 1955 1614 GUILLAMBERT Erwan SEH 383 2533 768
11.538km/h
1062 3h39m28 1956 1443 ROYNE Christophe SEH 384 2533 768
11.536km/h
1063 3h39m28 1960 1932 LOUPY Serge V1H 436 2533 922
11.536km/h
1064 3h39m29 1961 2661 BERNARD Olivier V1H 437 2533 922
11.535km/h
1065 3h39m30 1964 868 EDE Stephane V1H 438 2533 922
11.534km/h
1066 3h39m31 1967 1572 BOISSAY Laurent SEH 385 2533 768
11.533km/h
1067 3h39m32 1968 2622 VALTON Stephane V1H 439 2533 922
11.532km/h
1068 3h39m35 1970 446 GIRARDIN Guy V2H 174 2533 462
11.530km/h
1069 3h39m38 1974 809 HERBERT Jean Marc V1H 440 2533 922
11.527km/h
1070 3h39m38 1975 1331 BEUCHET Laurent V1H 441 2533 922
11.527km/h
1071 3h39m40 1973 2877 BOURGOUIN Bruno V2H 175 2533 462 Endurance 72 11.525km/h 420139
1072 3h39m49 1983 837 MARONNE Benoit V1H 442 2533 922
11.517km/h
1073 3h39m50 1989 1796 TREMOUREUX ARN Arnaud V1H 443 2533 922
11.516km/h
1074 3h39m50 1986 1450 GUEGAN Jean Alain V1H 444 2533 922
11.516km/h
1075 3h39m50 1980 1784 ABERNOT Laurent SEH 386 2533 768
11.516km/h
1076 3h39m50 1982 1091 PRIOU Patrice V1H 445 2533 922 S/l Etoile De Clisson 11.516km/h 455426
1077 3h39m51 1983 304 DUHAIN Franz V1H 446 2533 922
11.516km/h
1078 3h39m51 1987 2025 FREMONT Wilfrid V1H 447 2533 922
11.516km/h
1079 3h39m55 1993 1204 GRATON Yannick V1H 448 2533 922 Stade Nantais Ac 11.512km/h 754002
1080 3h39m56 1996 1666 DELORD Eric V1H 449 2533 922
11.511km/h
1081 3h39m56 2001 686 BALANANT Gilles SEH 387 2533 768
11.511km/h
1082 3h39m56 1998 721 CHEVALIER Lucien V2H 176 2533 462
11.511km/h
1083 3h39m57 1998 1414 JOLY Alain V1H 450 2533 922 S/l M J Athletisme 11.510km/h 1184450
1084 3h39m59 2003 1816 PASQUIER Daniel V3H 21 2533 108 S/l Ca Luconnais 11.509km/h 1162578
1085 3h39m59 1997 1820 PENISSON Benoit V1H 451 2533 922 Les Fondusport 85 11.509km/h
1086 3h39m59 2006 1452 TRIPON Fabrice V1H 452 2533 922 Jogging Club Sablais 11.509km/h 1226203
1087 3h40m02 2008 2455 BRIAND Sylvain SEH 388 2533 768
11.506km/h
1088 3h40m08 2009 709 LE SAUX Mickael SEH 389 2533 768
11.501km/h
1089 3h40m08 2011 1066 MANDIN Gaetan SEH 390 2533 768
11.501km/h
1090 3h40m09 2014 1884 VIRION Philippe V2H 177 2533 462
11.500km/h
1091 3h40m10 2015 658 BIZARD Jackie V2H 178 2533 462
11.499km/h
1092 3h40m12 2016 500 HAMON Pascal V1H 453 2533 922
11.497km/h
1093 3h40m13 2017 955 SALAUN Yann SEH 391 2533 768
11.496km/h
1094 3h40m18 2023 704 GROLLEAU Jean Yves V1H 454 2533 922
11.492km/h
1095 3h40m25 2027 211 BLEAS Joan SEH 392 2533 768 Racing Club Nantais * 11.486km/h 1102750
1096 3h40m26 2026 1677 CEAGLIO Thony SEH 393 2533 768
11.485km/h
1097 3h40m32 2028 1987 LE FAUCHEUR Christophe V1H 455 2533 922
11.480km/h
1098 3h40m34 2028 2138 JORAND Michel V3H 22 2533 108 As Bouguenais-reze 11.478km/h 478949
1099 3h40m35 2029 1163 SEGRET Jean Pascal SEH 394 2533 768
11.477km/h
1100 3h40m38 2034 3169 GUIHENEUF Laurent V1H 456 2533 922 Aspo Tours 11.475km/h 468736
1101 3h40m39 2035 979 DESNOYER Fabrice V1H 457 2533 922
11.474km/h
1102 3h40m39 2036 1213 GOUGEON Mathieu SEH 395 2533 768
11.474km/h
1103 3h40m43 2041 734 OURO Fousseni V2H 179 2533 462 Amicale Laique Le Bignon 11.470km/h
1104 3h40m44 2039 2137 CHAMPION Antoine SEH 396 2533 768 Asptt Cholet 11.469km/h
1105 3h40m44 2039 3000 ROBERT Felix V1H 458 2533 922 S/l Essha Le Lion D Ange 11.469km/h 663156
1106 3h40m45 2044 1347 BOISNEAU Sandrine V1F 17 2533 105 Stade Nantais Ac 11.469km/h 1278120
1107 3h40m47 2047 962 CAILLAUD Eric V1H 459 2533 922
11.467km/h
1108 3h40m49 2047 1141 VAUCLIN Michel V1H 460 2533 922 Le Havre S Port Athletism 11.465km/h 634881
1109 3h40m52 2048 1342 PAILLOU Daniel V1H 461 2533 922 Courir A La Baule 11.463km/h 1252272
1110 3h40m54 2056 1053 BIARD Romain SEH 397 2533 768
11.461km/h
1111 3h40m55 2056 1748 BECHET Matthieu SEH 398 2533 768
11.460km/h
1112 3h40m55 2054 2596 FOURNIER Brice SEH 399 2533 768
11.460km/h
1113 3h40m56 2053 616 BUZENAC Francois V1H 462 2533 922
11.459km/h
1114 3h41m01 2059 1502 GUILLOT CRESTE Pierre SEH 400 2533 768
11.455km/h
1115 3h41m01 2062 1177 LE COLLONIER Gilles V2H 180 2533 462
11.455km/h
1116 3h41m03 2061 2173 LE PRETRE Patrice V1H 463 2533 922
11.453km/h
1117 3h41m05 2063 1197 MOU Vincent V2H 181 2533 462
11.451km/h
1118 3h41m05
2445 USUREAU Herve V1H 464 2533 922
11.451km/h
1119 3h41m06 2066 787 AUNILLON Julien SEH 401 2533 768
11.450km/h
1120 3h41m07 2070 1577 ROUSSEAU Virginie SEF 14 2533 61 Sagem 3s 11.450km/h
1121 3h41m08 2074 1891 RAMEL Philippe V2H 182 2533 462
11.449km/h
1122 3h41m09 20771 2736 ANNEE Olivier SEH 402 2533 768 Allianz 11.448km/h
1123 3h41m10 2068 2827 BRETONNEAU David SEH 403 2533 768
11.447km/h
1124 3h41m11 2076 912 GROLLIER Didier V2H 183 2533 462 S/l Ac Chantonnaisien 11.446km/h 742433
1125 3h41m13 2080 1607 MAUGER Moise V2H 184 2533 462 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 11.444km/h 695407
1126 3h41m13 2079 2398 MENET Stephane V1H 465 2533 922
11.444km/h
1127 3h41m16 2084 2844 HIVET Francois V1H 466 2533 922 Abep Cormicy 11.442km/h
1128 3h41m17 2085 499 TOLLEMER Francois SEH 404 2533 768
11.441km/h
1129 3h41m17 2089 1322 KUNSCH Jean Charles V1H 467 2533 922 Nantes Triathlon 11.441km/h 1808533
1130 3h41m18 2086 994 HUBER Michael SEH 405 2533 768
11.440km/h
1131 3h41m18 2088 1916 BOUGY Tymothee SEH 406 2533 768
11.440km/h
1132 3h41m22 2093 641 MORILLE Philippe V1H 468 2533 922
11.437km/h
1133 3h41m23 2095 1394 NICOULEAUD Luce V2F 12 2533 68 As Chu Nantes 11.436km/h 798082
1134 3h41m24 2094 1233 RONDEAU Fabrice V1H 469 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 11.435km/h 156829
1135 3h41m25 2096 2954 TETAUD Dominique V2H 185 2533 462
11.434km/h
1136 3h41m29 2100 1880 GUEGNARD Frederic V1H 470 2533 922 As Saint-sylvain D Anjou 11.431km/h 255106
1137 3h41m29 2101 33 DANTZER Gilbert V2H 186 2533 462 Us Dassault Argenteuil 11.431km/h 780356
1138 3h41m30 2101 893 ORLOWSKY Jean Marc V1H 471 2533 922
11.430km/h
1139 3h41m31 2105 1759 MICHAUD Christian. V1H 472 2533 922
11.429km/h
1140 3h41m34 2108 2741 TOURMAN Pascal V2H 187 2533 462 Club Alc 44 11.426km/h
1141 3h41m36 2109 1307 PIVETEAU Catherine V1F 18 2533 105 Asptt Nantes 11.425km/h 459882
1142 3h41m38 2112 1715 DE BRUYN Axel SEH 407 2533 768
11.423km/h
1143 3h41m42 2117 1286 LANGONNE Joel V1H 473 2533 922 To Be Sport 11.419km/h 618395
1144 3h41m43 2118 946 MOTTIER Jean Luc V2H 188 2533 462
11.419km/h
1145 3h41m44 2116 1308 IBOS Hugues V1H 474 2533 922 Val-de-reuil Ac * 11.418km/h 1098115
1146 3h41m45 2120 1214 BLAIN Frederic SEH 408 2533 768
11.417km/h
1147 3h41m50 2121 963 CHARREAU Michel V1H 475 2533 922 Courir A Ste Luce 11.413km/h 810616
1148 3h41m50 2127 598 DOUBLIE Mickael V1H 476 2533 922
11.413km/h
1149 3h41m51 2126 324 PERROT Nicolas SEH 409 2533 768 Courir Dans Chatellerault 11.412km/h
1150 3h41m51 2125 1699 HENNION Frederic SEH 410 2533 768
11.412km/h
1151 3h42m00 2132 2357 MYOUX Christian V2H 189 2533 462 Ce Adisseo Commentry 11.404km/h
1152 3h42m00 2134 1828 SEBIH Ylies SEH 411 2533 768
11.404km/h
1153 3h42m02 2137 653 DAVID Stephane V1H 477 2533 922
11.402km/h
1154 3h42m04 2138 1136 THOMAS Frederic V1H 478 2533 922
11.401km/h
1155 3h42m06 2139 863 PIFFERI Gregory SEH 412 2533 768
11.399km/h T175184
1156 3h42m09 2144 1741 SECHET Fabien ESH 10 2533 23
11.396km/h
1157 3h42m10 2146 1191 PETIT Laurent SEH 413 2533 768
11.395km/h
1158 3h42m15 2146 2989 HAUDEBOURG Thomas SEH 414 2533 768 Xve Athletic Club 11.391km/h 708842
1159 3h42m20 2148 1661 COLZA Frederic V1H 479 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 11.387km/h 1411219
1160 3h42m22 2150 1566 BOUTIN Manuella SEF 15 2533 61 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 11.385km/h 1205578
1161 3h42m23 2152 2093 NERAD Karel SEH 415 2533 768
11.384km/h
1162 3h42m23 2151 2686 CLISSON Robert V1H 480 2533 922 S/l Uac Briouxaise 11.384km/h 1220565
1163 3h42m30 2157 906 SAULQUIN Xavier V1H 481 2533 922
11.378km/h
1164 3h42m30 2156 1344 TESSIER Jerome SEH 416 2533 768
11.378km/h
1165 3h42m31 2158 2440 LESTROHAN Jean Jacques V1H 482 2533 922
11.378km/h
1166 3h42m32 2160 1089 GASCOIN Jean Louis V3H 23 2533 108 S/l M J Athletisme 11.377km/h 814716
1167 3h42m42 2165 1100 POYAC Patrice SEH 417 2533 768
11.368km/h
1168 3h42m46 2166 1019 BERTHELOT Eric V2H 190 2533 462 As Culturelle Verrie Rou 11.365km/h 295577
1169 3h42m49 2168 2657 CAILLEAU Patrick V1H 483 2533 922
11.362km/h
1170 3h42m49 2167 2823 MARSAUD Philippe V1H 484 2533 922
11.362km/h
1171 3h42m50 2170 1241 BOUGAUD Karine V1F 19 2533 105
11.361km/h
1172 3h42m53 2176 875 PETIT Pascal SEH 418 2533 768
11.359km/h
1173 3h42m55 2179 1397 DAZELLE Guillaume SEH 419 2533 768
11.357km/h
1174 3h42m58 2180 1418 GUILLOU Benoit V1H 485 2533 922
11.355km/h
1175 3h42m59 2182 827 LORIENT Karl V1H 486 2533 922 Sagc Triathlon 11.354km/h 4323132
1176 3h43m01 2187 1985 LEDOUX Jacques Yves V1H 487 2533 922
11.352km/h
1177 3h43m05 2189 1444 BODINEAU Frederic SEH 420 2533 768
11.349km/h
1178 3h43m05 2188 1592 GONZALES Yves V2H 191 2533 462 Nantes Metropole Ville Na 11.349km/h
1179 3h43m09 2192 2632 VALLEE Antoine Joseph SEH 421 2533 768
11.345km/h T175645
1180 3h43m13 2193 448 RASSINOUX Dominique V2H 192 2533 462
11.342km/h
1181 3h43m15 2194 2082 LEPLOMB Didier V2H 193 2533 462
11.340km/h
1182 3h43m20 2196 1899 PINEAU Jean Claude V2H 194 2533 462 Racing Club Nantais * 11.336km/h 1357243
1183 3h43m23 2197 1271 ARCHAMBAUD Philippe V2H 195 2533 462 Jc St-hilaire-de-riez 11.333km/h 1069636
1184 3h43m23 2201 594 GUYOT Pascal V1H 488 2533 922
11.333km/h
1185 3h43m26 2200 918 BODILIS Jacques V1H 489 2533 922 La Joie De Courir - Plabe 11.331km/h
1186 3h43m29 2198 2902 LANDREAU Benoit SEH 422 2533 768
11.328km/h
1187 3h43m32 2204 1792 GUERIN Rene V3H 24 2533 108 St Baudelle Endurance Loi 11.326km/h 500139
1188 3h43m34 2205 614 TRICOCHE Marc V1H 490 2533 922
11.324km/h
1189 3h43m34 2207 956 SAVARIAU Stephane V1H 491 2533 922
11.324km/h
1190 3h43m38 2210 2608 DECAUDIN Jean Francois V1H 492 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 11.321km/h 1150358
1191 3h43m38 2211 1007 FRISON David V1H 493 2533 922
11.321km/h
1192 3h43m41 2213 2580 LEMARIE Christian V1H 494 2533 922
11.318km/h
1193 3h43m43 2215 1729 MARQUET Arnaud SEH 423 2533 768
11.317km/h
1194 3h43m43 2218 1527 HERAUDEAU Fabrice V1H 495 2533 922 Sigma 11.317km/h 1065943
1195 3h43m46 2220 1920 ABIDAT Vivian SEH 424 2533 768
11.314km/h
1196 3h43m49 2219 801 BENARD Serge V1H 496 2533 922
11.311km/h
1197 3h43m49 2221 1464 CHENE Gilles V2H 196 2533 462
11.311km/h
1198 3h43m50 2223 2692 LETENNEUR Martial SEH 425 2533 768
11.311km/h
1199 3h43m52 2226 1656 MASSON Laurent V1H 497 2533 922
11.309km/h
1200 3h43m53 2227 2448 BOUE Anthony V1H 498 2533 922 Oxygene U 11.308km/h
1201 3h43m59 2229 2253 GODEFROY Emmanuel V1H 499 2533 922
11.303km/h
1202 3h44m02 2231 1005 FRANCHETEAU Frederic V1H 500 2533 922 Jogging Club Sablais 11.301km/h 1399694
1203 3h44m02 2230 1170 ROBIN Eric V1H 501 2533 922
11.301km/h
1204 3h44m04 2235 2054 FREUCHET Michel V2H 197 2533 462 Vertou La Vaillante 11.299km/h
1205 3h44m05 2233 1410 ALIAUME Christian V2H 198 2533 462
11.298km/h T172978
1206 3h44m10
1655 CHAUVET Mickael V1H 502 2533 922
11.294km/h
1207 3h44m12 2239 758 BODO Stephane V1H 503 2533 922 Athletic Retz Sud Lac 11.292km/h 1430108
1208 3h44m13 2240 1691 BASTEIN Simon SEH 426 2533 768
11.291km/h
1209 3h44m15 2243 1195 ROTURIER Christophe V1H 504 2533 922
11.290km/h
1210 3h44m16 2249 2952 BARBELETTE Antoine ESH 11 2533 23
11.289km/h
1211 3h44m17
988 CONROIX Sophie V1F 20 2533 105 Leyrenne Ac 11.288km/h 639033
1212 3h44m17 2244 970 VICTOR Yann V1H 505 2533 922 Tri Club Clisson 11.288km/h
1213 3h44m19 2247 1789 LEVEIL Xavier V1H 506 2533 922 Foulee Mauritannienne 11.286km/h
1214 3h44m19 2245 350 ROCABOY Jean Yves V3H 25 2533 108
11.286km/h
1215 3h44m20 2254 2669 BIZEUL Romuald SEH 427 2533 768
11.285km/h T176201
1216 3h44m20 2253 1160 AUNEAU Jean Pierre V2H 199 2533 462
11.285km/h
1217 3h44m21 2256 2591 HUBIN Fabrice V1H 507 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais 11.285km/h 1333796
1218 3h44m22 2248 608 PRIGENT Jean Marie SEH 428 2533 768
11.284km/h
1219 3h44m24 2258 2302 GOURHAND Patrice V1H 508 2533 922 Saint-pierre-missillac 11.282km/h 1138749
1220 3h44m26 2258 2315 JOLLY Jacques V1H 509 2533 922
11.280km/h
1221 3h44m26 2257 1616 DROUET Stephane SEH 429 2533 768
11.280km/h
1222 3h44m27 2264 2380 PAGEAUT Arnaud SEH 430 2533 768 Queven Athletisme 11.280km/h 1414546
1223 3h44m27 2262 2665 EL ALOUI Mohamed V1H 510 2533 922
11.280km/h
1224 3h44m31 2272 2002 COAT Anne SEF 16 2533 61
11.276km/h
1225 3h44m31 2274 1087 SAUTEJEAU Laurent V1H 511 2533 922
11.276km/h
1226 3h44m31 2274 1500 BOYER Jean Claude V2H 200 2533 462
11.276km/h
1227 3h44m31 2273 751 BIOJOUT Rene V2H 201 2533 462 Racing Club Nantais * 11.276km/h 1110891
1228 3h44m32 2278 603 FERREIRA Antonio V1H 512 2533 922 Biscarrosse Olympique 11.275km/h 1158848
1229 3h44m32 2278 591 GESNOUIN Yves V2H 202 2533 462 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 11.275km/h 1019420
1230 3h44m34 2279 2537 MANDIN Herve SEH 431 2533 768
11.274km/h
1231 3h44m34 2277 178 VIAUD Fabrice V2H 203 2533 462 As Bouguenais-reze 11.274km/h 284305
1232 3h44m35 2282 1648 CHAZARENC Florent SEH 432 2533 768
11.273km/h
1233 3h44m37 2292 1179 MANCEAU Anne SEF 17 2533 61 Joggers Du Couesnon 11.271km/h
1234 3h44m37 2285 1814 BATARD Jacques V3H 26 2533 108 Racing Club Nantais * 11.271km/h 592943
1235 3h44m38 2289 2327 FLEURY Julien SEH 433 2533 768
11.270km/h
1236 3h44m39 2287 1085 GUIGNARD Bruno SEH 434 2533 768
11.270km/h
1237 3h44m40 2287 1336 FRANCHETEAU Damien SEH 435 2533 768
11.269km/h
1238 3h44m40 2287 1337 LIAIGRE Mary SEF 18 2533 61
11.269km/h
1239 3h44m43
2461 RENAULT Emmanuel SEH 436 2533 768
11.266km/h
1240 3h44m43 2296 1672 MONCHATRE Clement SEH 437 2533 768
11.266km/h
1241 3h44m47 2297 2846 BESNIER Jean Luc V2H 204 2533 462
11.263km/h
1242 3h44m49 2300 3171 GAREL Christian V2H 205 2533 462 Tregueux Athletisme 11.261km/h 1455223
1243 3h44m51 2302 125 MONDON Daniel V3H 27 2533 108 Athle St Julien 74 11.260km/h 983132
1244 3h44m53 2304 1821 LEBAS Frederic SEH 438 2533 768
11.258km/h
1245 3h44m55 2306 1619 MOREL Pascal V2H 206 2533 462
11.256km/h
1246 3h44m57 2309 2931 SOREL Vincent SEH 439 2533 768
11.255km/h
1247 3h44m59 2308 760 MOREAU Nicolas SEH 440 2533 768 Team Sport`zen (team Priv 11.253km/h
1248 3h45m00 2311 2753 DENIAU Thomas ESH 12 2533 23
11.252km/h
1249 3h45m02 2312 977 CHENARD Anthony V1H 513 2533 922
11.250km/h
1250 3h45m02 2317 604 TERRADILLOS Pascal V1H 514 2533 922 Biscarrosse Olympique 11.250km/h 1225207
1251 3h45m02 2313 1591 GONZALES Corinne V1F 21 2533 105 Nantes Metropole Ville Na 11.250km/h
1252 3h45m03 2318 1743 DIEULANGARD Marc V2H 207 2533 462 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 11.250km/h 228043
1253 3h45m03 2318 2701 DUFIEF Alain V1H 515 2533 922 Cote De Jade Athletic Clu 11.250km/h 243938
1254 3h45m05 2322 1919 FROUIN Pierre SEH 441 2533 768
11.248km/h
1255 3h45m08 2328 1870 BROCHU Nicolas SEH 442 2533 768
11.245km/h
1256 3h45m09 2329 1663 GUILLOT Pierre SEH 443 2533 768
11.245km/h
1257 3h45m09 2327 2480 CLOUET Loic V1H 516 2533 922
11.245km/h
1258 3h45m09 2323 1774 GUYOT Patrick V1H 517 2533 922 Courir A St Ave 11.245km/h
1259 3h45m10 2325 1978 PERRARD Emmanuel V1H 518 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 11.244km/h 1034493
1260 3h45m12 2326 2727 KEERSMAEKERS Dirk V1H 519 2533 922
11.242km/h
1261 3h45m15 2330 1108 PAUVERT Frederic V1H 520 2533 922 Systeme U Oxygene 11.240km/h
1262 3h45m18 2334 1320 ROUXEL Thierry V1H 521 2533 922
11.237km/h
1263 3h45m19 2333 2048 AUGUSTIN Delphine SEF 19 2533 61
11.236km/h
1264 3h45m21 2332 2578 ROCHEREAU PRAU Annie V1F 22 2533 105
11.235km/h
1265 3h45m21 2332 1420 BALLE Eric V1H 522 2533 922
11.235km/h
1266 3h45m25 2338 2637 PETIT Philippe V1H 523 2533 922
11.231km/h
1267 3h45m25 2342 121 YANN Robert V3H 28 2533 108
11.231km/h
1268 3h45m25 2339 705 GAUTHIER Alexandre V1H 524 2533 922
11.231km/h
1269 3h45m27 2350 2943 FAUCHEUX Alain V1H 525 2533 922
11.230km/h
1270 3h45m29 2350 545 JOUDIOU Denis V1H 526 2533 922
11.228km/h
1271 3h45m30 2347 3097 ISOLA Philippe V1H 527 2533 922 Asva Aventis Pharma 11.227km/h 371578
1272 3h45m31 2348 857 BIMONT Didier V1H 528 2533 922 Ac Veulais 11.226km/h 1289085
1273 3h45m32 2353 2295 GAUDICHAU Alexandre V1H 529 2533 922
11.225km/h
1274 3h45m40 2358 1305 HUAUME Dominic V1H 530 2533 922 S/l Es Craon 11.219km/h 1380373
1275 3h45m42 2360 1062 GEFFROY Didier V1H 531 2533 922 U.S.Bain De Bretagne 11.217km/h
1276 3h45m47 2363 1001 PASNON Brigitte V2F 13 2533 68 S/l Us Arnage 11.213km/h 620977
1277 3h45m53 2364 1853 JEHANNO Philippe V2H 208 2533 462
11.208km/h
1278 3h45m56 2368 723 CHARDONNAL Michel V2H 209 2533 462 Efs Reims A. * 11.206km/h 118681
1279 3h45m57 2371 769 DRONET Eric SEH 444 2533 768
11.205km/h
1280 3h45m59 2374 2401 BLANCHARD Mickael V1H 532 2533 922
11.203km/h
1281 3h45m59 2370 567 MINETTE Denis V1H 533 2533 922 Alcatel Running 11.203km/h
1282 3h46m00 2376 2752 LEMIERE Nicolas SEH 445 2533 768
11.202km/h
1283 3h46m04 2379 1717 PICARD Thierry V1H 534 2533 922
11.199km/h
1284 3h46m06 2380 1780 ARLECCHINI Franck V1H 535 2533 922
11.197km/h
1285 3h46m10 2381 1611 PITIOT Ludovic V1H 536 2533 922
11.194km/h
1286 3h46m12 2383 2909 LEDYS Jean Paul V3H 29 2533 108
11.192km/h
1287 3h46m13 2383 1034 LANDES Benoit SEH 446 2533 768
11.191km/h
1288 3h46m18 2385 1706 RICHARD Mathieu SEH 447 2533 768
11.187km/h
1289 3h46m20 2386 2031 HERAUDEAU Nicolas SEH 448 2533 768 Cote De Jade Athletic Clu 11.186km/h 1392475
1290 3h46m26 2393 1535 ROUSSEL DEBIER Stephane V1H 537 2533 922 Siplee S A 11.181km/h
1291 3h46m27 2394 1113 MAHOT Fabien SEH 449 2533 768
11.180km/h
1292 3h46m27 2394 1112 MELAYE Marc SEH 450 2533 768
11.180km/h
1293 3h46m28 2396 2833 ARNAUD Kevin SEH 451 2533 768
11.179km/h
1294 3h46m33 2401 2728 MERCKX Wim V2H 210 2533 462
11.175km/h
1295 3h46m37 2402 756 REBY Sebastien SEH 452 2533 768
11.172km/h
1296 3h46m42 2404 2969 DELEPIERRE Alexandre SEH 453 2533 768
11.168km/h
1297 3h46m45 2409 2301 PARC Laure V1F 23 2533 105 Joggers Du Couesnon 11.165km/h
1298 3h46m45 2405 1456 MORDEL Nathalie SEF 20 2533 61 As Chu Nantes 11.165km/h 1189692
1299 3h46m46 2403 299 SACCHI Stephane V1H 538 2533 922 As Chu Nantes 11.164km/h 1183694
1300 3h46m46 2411 2853 SOULAT Thomas ESH 13 2533 23 Tri Sud 18 11.164km/h
1301 3h46m48 2416 1159 POINTEREAU Nicolas V1H 539 2533 922
11.163km/h
1302 3h46m50 2414 736 DEGROOTE Benoit SEH 454 2533 768
11.161km/h
1303 3h46m51 2414 2186 HOUZE Laurent SEH 455 2533 768
11.160km/h
1304 3h46m55 2422 907 ANGOMARD Dominique V3H 30 2533 108
11.157km/h
1305 3h46m57 2421 1965 POTIER Thierry SEH 456 2533 768
11.155km/h
1306 3h46m57 2418 2664 HOCHMAN Samuel SEH 457 2533 768
11.155km/h
1307 3h46m58 2425 672 MORIO Gilbert V1H 540 2533 922
11.155km/h
1308 3h46m59 2423 1608 ESLIER Eric V1H 541 2533 922 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 11.154km/h 1304515
1309 3h47m00 2424 1917 LE CORNEC Jerome SEH 458 2533 768
11.153km/h
1310 3h47m00 2427 2526 LEPAGE Julien SEH 459 2533 768
11.153km/h
1311 3h47m01 2434 2739 LEFEUVRE Sylvain V1H 542 2533 922 Club Alc 44 11.152km/h
1312 3h47m01 2432 2645 ROSELIER Frederic SEH 460 2533 768
11.152km/h
1313 3h47m02 2432 2720 AIRIAU Yvonnick V2H 211 2533 462 Nord Vendee Athletisme 11.151km/h 965653
1314 3h47m06 2436 1651 HALLIER Marcel V3H 31 2533 108
11.148km/h
1315 3h47m07 2436 1732 RAIMBEAUD Michel V1H 543 2533 922
11.147km/h
1316 3h47m07 2435 2345 POTTIER Christophe SEH 461 2533 768
11.147km/h
1317 3h47m10 2440 981 MASSACRY Frederic V1H 544 2533 922 Asec La Pommeraye 11.145km/h 1296934
1318 3h47m19 2446 1461 GUYON Jean Luc V2H 212 2533 462
11.137km/h
1319 3h47m21 2447 1054 PLISSONNEAU Laurent SEH 462 2533 768
11.136km/h
1320 3h47m21 2447 706 DOURNEAU Anthony V1H 545 2533 922
11.136km/h
1321 3h47m23 2456 828 CAZORLA Gabriel V2H 213 2533 462
11.134km/h
1322 3h47m26 2457 1194 PERIE Gilles SEH 463 2533 768
11.132km/h
1323 3h47m28 2458 2384 MAZEAU Philippe SEH 464 2533 768 Ca Plassac 11.130km/h 1043228
1324 3h47m29 2467 2961 LESOURD Samuel V1H 546 2533 922
11.129km/h
1325 3h47m30 2468 1395 QUAY THEVENON Sebastien SEH 465 2533 768
11.128km/h
1326 3h47m31 2471 2605 PEIGNET Ronald SEH 466 2533 768 Estuaire Athletic Club 11.128km/h 1297503
1327 3h47m33 2472 2577 SERRANT Rachelle V1F 24 2533 105 Plumaugat Athletisme 11.126km/h 1254375
1328 3h47m35 2473 1822 JOUBERT Jean Marc V2H 214 2533 462
11.124km/h
1329 3h47m37 2474 2453 LE GUEVELLOU Alain V3H 32 2533 108 Courir A La Baule 11.123km/h 112504
1330 3h47m38 2478 2117 CHARRON Steve SEH 467 2533 768
11.122km/h
1331 3h47m38 2475 845 PINSON Olivier SEH 468 2533 768 Ac Varades 11.122km/h 1078608
1332 3h47m40 2475 2493 FREMONDIERE Herve V1H 547 2533 922
11.120km/h
1333 3h47m41 2479 1700 AUBIN Bertrand V2H 215 2533 462
11.119km/h
1334 3h47m42 2485 1292 ROGER Sylvain SEH 469 2533 768
11.119km/h
1335 3h47m44 2489 1642 LUBOWIECKI Eric V1H 548 2533 922
11.117km/h
1336 3h47m50 2490 677 BESSONNET Pascal V2H 216 2533 462 Nord Vendee Athletisme 11.112km/h 1008489
1337 3h47m56 2491 1206 COMPAGNON Alain V2H 217 2533 462 A. Cherbourg Marathon 11.107km/h 207396
1338 3h47m59 2492 1925 HUET Michel V2H 218 2533 462
11.105km/h
1339 3h48m02 2496 2207 CASTELLANI Stephane SEH 470 2533 768
11.102km/h
1340 3h48m03 2493 1217 CADO Dominique V3H 33 2533 108 Athle Vannes 11.102km/h 132159
1341 3h48m03 2497 1556 BRETAUDEAU Jonathan SEH 471 2533 768
11.102km/h
1342 3h48m11 2502 1104 NUAUD Jean Bernard SEH 472 2533 768
11.095km/h
1343 3h48m13 2504 2710 SICARD David SEH 473 2533 768
11.093km/h
1344 3h48m14 2504 1958 LE DOUARIN Michel V1H 549 2533 922 Union Sportive Bainaise 11.093km/h 1301920
1345 3h48m19 2506 340 VENEREAU Sebastien V1H 550 2533 922
11.089km/h
1346 3h48m20 2507 1724 PERVES Laurent SEH 474 2533 768
11.088km/h
1347 3h48m27 2512 1638 LEVACHER Bruno V1H 551 2533 922
11.082km/h
1348 3h48m29 2517 1009 GOIN Thomas SEH 475 2533 768
11.080km/h
1349 3h48m32 2521 1641 ROULLIER Francois SEH 476 2533 768
11.078km/h
1350 3h48m33 2520 983 GUILLET Daniel V1H 552 2533 922
11.077km/h
1351 3h48m34 2524 228 DELANOE Jean Paul V2H 219 2533 462 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 11.076km/h 879681
1352 3h48m36 2527 311 TREHIN Anthony SEH 477 2533 768
11.075km/h
1353 3h48m40 2528 687 MICHENOT Stephane V1H 553 2533 922 Association Coureurs De L 11.072km/h 168819
1354 3h48m42 2529 1523 POULIQUEN Eric V2H 220 2533 462 Sigma 11.070km/h
1355 3h48m48 2531 2633 BEDUCHAUD Patrick V2H 221 2533 462 Asptt Orleans 11.065km/h 686974
1356 3h48m48 2533 1836 DUVAL Frederic V1H 554 2533 922 Estuaire Athletic Club 11.065km/h 1075597
1357 3h48m51 2535 1289 LAUNAY David SEH 478 2533 768 Intrepide Angers 11.063km/h 1407858
1358 3h48m56 2541 2841 HARITI Zoheir V1H 555 2533 922
11.059km/h
1359 3h49m03 2542 606 BERLON Pierre V2H 222 2533 462 Biscarrosse Olympique 11.053km/h 1040229
1360 3h49m04 2547 2214 GASTINEAU Franck V1H 556 2533 922
11.052km/h
1361 3h49m05 2546 1898 RIVALAIN Francis V2H 223 2533 462
11.051km/h
1362 3h49m06 2543 1781 BEYER Sebastien V1H 557 2533 922
11.051km/h
1363 3h49m06 2543 1790 SCHITT William V2H 224 2533 462
11.051km/h
1364 3h49m17 2557 1246 MESLIN Gregory SEH 479 2533 768
11.042km/h
1365 3h49m20 2559 1429 MAZOYER Fredy V1H 558 2533 922
11.039km/h
1366 3h49m21 2560 2317 PRAUD Joel V2H 225 2533 462
11.039km/h
1367 3h49m24 2564 2921 BOURGEAIS Jerome SEH 480 2533 768 Racing Club Nantais * 11.036km/h 1329920
1368 3h49m27 2565 1528 PERON Jerome SEH 481 2533 768 Sigma 11.034km/h
1369 3h49m32 2568 2320 MERLET Patrice V1H 559 2533 922
11.030km/h
1370 3h49m33 2567 172 LECARPENTIER Vincent V1H 560 2533 922
11.029km/h
1371 3h49m33 2567 458 GROISARD Stephane V1H 561 2533 922
11.029km/h
1372 3h49m33 2566 2407 MARGOTTIN Christophe V2H 226 2533 462
11.029km/h
1373 3h49m35 2573 755 POQUET Tony V1H 562 2533 922
11.027km/h
1374 3h49m39 2575 607 WARNET Pierre Olivier V1H 563 2533 922 Biscarrosse Olympique 11.024km/h 211035
1375 3h49m42 2576 1463 LENOBLE Philippe V1H 564 2533 922
11.022km/h
1376 3h49m43 2579 681 CALIN Patrick V1H 565 2533 922
11.021km/h
1377 3h49m45 2582 2601 ANDRES Fabrice SEH 482 2533 768
11.019km/h
1378 3h49m49 2583 2234 PASQUIER Thomas SEH 483 2533 768
11.016km/h
1379 3h49m53 2585 826 TURPEAU Francis V2H 227 2533 462 A.S.P.T.T. Niort 11.013km/h 130183
1380 3h49m55 2586 1603 NEDELLEC Chantal V2F 14 2533 68 Tregueux Athletisme 11.011km/h 1025737
1381 3h49m55 2590 2539 VIOLIN Regis SEH 484 2533 768
11.011km/h
1382 3h49m56 2590 1670 CHATEIGNER Etienne SEH 485 2533 768
11.011km/h
1383 3h49m56 2591 361 BERHAULT Pierre Yves V2H 228 2533 462
11.011km/h
1384 3h49m56 2592 2600 LUSTGARTEN Frederic V1H 566 2533 922
11.011km/h
1385 3h49m59 2595 1080 CALMET Anatole SEH 486 2533 768
11.008km/h
1386 3h50m07 2597 1490 SAULNIER Thomas SEH 487 2533 768
11.002km/h
1387 3h50m09 2599 3172 FRANCOIS Mathias SEH 488 2533 768
11.000km/h
1388 3h50m16 2602 633 HOLAY Philippe V3H 34 2533 108
10.995km/h
1389 3h50m18 2604 1043 GODARD Pierre V2H 229 2533 462
10.993km/h
1390 3h50m19 2608 1552 BREMOND Sylvie V2F 15 2533 68 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 10.992km/h 1133356
1391 3h50m20 2610 905 GUERIN Patrice V1H 567 2533 922
10.991km/h
1392 3h50m20 2610 1722 LE NY Alain V3H 35 2533 108
10.991km/h
1393 3h50m22 2611 305 TANGUY Frederic V1H 568 2533 922
10.990km/h
1394 3h50m26 2617 2373 BELLANGER Guy V2H 230 2533 462
10.987km/h
1395 3h50m27 2619 1099 BOULAHBAS Alexandre V1H 569 2533 922 Le Havre S Port Athletism 10.986km/h 1133856
1396 3h50m28 2619 974 COADOU Francoise V2F 16 2533 68 Semelles De Vent 10.985km/h
1397 3h50m28 2620 1939 SVOBODOVA Veronika SEF 21 2533 61
10.985km/h
1398 3h50m28 2626 1022 BOISARD Stephane SEH 489 2533 768
10.985km/h
1399 3h50m30 2628 2888 PETITTEVILLE Jean Luc V2H 231 2533 462 S/l As Querqueville 10.984km/h 137532
1400 3h50m33 2635 954 LAUNAY Gilles V2H 232 2533 462
10.981km/h
1401 3h50m33 2634 2156 MACOIN Jerome V2H 233 2533 462
10.981km/h
1402 3h50m34 2636 1370 PIAU Cyril V1H 570 2533 922
10.980km/h T172941
1403 3h50m36 2639 1803 BOULOT Jean Paul V1H 571 2533 922
10.979km/h
1404 3h50m37 2638 2233 OLLIVIER Jean Yves V2H 234 2533 462
10.978km/h
1405 3h50m37 2637 1348 FAVEREAU Marie Aline V2F 17 2533 68 Athletic Retz Sud Lac 10.978km/h 1074165
1406 3h50m39 2642 985 LENHARDT Edouard V1H 572 2533 922
10.976km/h
1407 3h50m41 2644 1668 HELLEGOUARCH Thomas SEH 490 2533 768
10.975km/h
1408 3h50m43 2646 1430 DUFOUR Frederic V1H 573 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 10.973km/h 1077327
1409 3h50m43 2648 2092 POREE Jean Luc V2H 235 2533 462 Racing Club Nantais * 10.973km/h 424547
1410 3h50m45 2647 429 MERIENNE Cedric SEH 491 2533 768 Les Bons Vivants 10.972km/h
1411 3h50m45 2647 1046 GOUGEON Yohann SEH 492 2533 768 Les Bons Vivants 10.972km/h
1412 3h50m46 2649 2094 FOUQUE Didier V2H 236 2533 462
10.971km/h
1413 3h50m50 2654 2890 SALLARD Serge V2H 237 2533 462 Endurance 72 10.968km/h 909833
1414 3h50m52 2655 2747 DENIS Nicolas SEH 493 2533 768
10.966km/h
1415 3h50m52 2660 1865 PETIT Daniel V2H 238 2533 462
10.966km/h
1416 3h50m54 2659 1013 MELCHIOR Gregory V1H 574 2533 922
10.964km/h
1417 3h50m57 2663 2182 DAIGRE Roger V2H 239 2533 462
10.962km/h
1418 3h51m00 2666 2053 OULHEN Eric V1H 575 2533 922 Semelles De Vent 10.960km/h
1419 3h51m03 2667 590 LELIEVRE Philippe V2H 240 2533 462 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 10.957km/h 552995
1420 3h51m06 2668 1004 DURET Olivier V1H 576 2533 922
10.955km/h
1421 3h51m06 2665 276 BERTHELOT Raynald V1H 577 2533 922 Aigles De Pau 10.955km/h
1422 3h51m09
2209 GAUTREAU Rodolphe V1H 578 2533 922
10.953km/h
1423 3h51m10 2671 1802 HAESEBROUCK Emmanuel V1H 579 2533 922
10.952km/h
1424 3h51m11 2675 1291 DUPONT Thierry SEH 494 2533 768
10.951km/h
1425 3h51m11 2673 2101 FREHEL Stephane V1H 580 2533 922 S/l Ploeren Endurance 10.951km/h 1216695
1426 3h51m12 2676 2908 ROUCH Frederic SEH 495 2533 768 S/l A.C.M Running Club 10.950km/h 1226177
1427 3h51m12 2678 1167 ALLAIN David SEH 496 2533 768 Al Bouguenais 10.950km/h 1295786
1428 3h51m13 2677 2721 VAN GYSEL Marc V2H 241 2533 462
10.949km/h
1429 3h51m14 2681 2494 VOSTRY Miroslav SEH 497 2533 768
10.949km/h
1430 3h51m18 2680 3156 MUSSET Stephane SEH 498 2533 768 Intermarche 10.946km/h
1431 3h51m20 2683 1632 VALVANDRIN David SEH 499 2533 768
10.944km/h
1432 3h51m29 2684 1359 LE GARGASSON Christophe V2H 242 2533 462
10.937km/h
1433 3h51m29 2685 1379 BRAUD Jean Jacques V2H 243 2533 462
10.937km/h
1434 3h51m29 2688 2718 BONNIN Daniel V2H 244 2533 462
10.937km/h
1435 3h51m29 2693 1636 TEMPLIER Gwenais ESF 1 2533 2
10.937km/h
1436 3h51m30 2688 2717 BONNIN Colette V2F 18 2533 68 S/l Esm Challans 10.936km/h 1267517
1437 3h51m31 2696 1843 HALARY Franck V1H 581 2533 922
10.935km/h
1438 3h51m34 2697 1110 BESNARD GAUTHI Nicole V1F 25 2533 105 Courir A Saint Gervais 10.933km/h 1358920
1439 3h51m36 2700 2055 ROUAULT Franck V1H 582 2533 922 Al Bouguenais 10.931km/h 1193937
1440 3h51m40 2704 980 MOULLEC Loic V2H 245 2533 462 Oligocyte 10.928km/h
1441 3h51m43 2705 1037 DELANNOY Pierre Emmanue SEH 500 2533 768
10.926km/h
1442 3h51m44 2706 900 POUPART Jean Paul V1H 583 2533 922 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 10.925km/h 290342
1443 3h51m46 2713 2854 LECLAIVE Francois SEH 501 2533 768
10.923km/h
1444 3h51m47 2708 1809 ARTUR Philippe V1H 584 2533 922
10.923km/h
1445 3h51m48 2710 1817 FAVREAU Andre V2H 246 2533 462 Asptt Vendee 10.922km/h T233463
1446 3h51m49 2717 1640 GINEAU Vincent V1H 585 2533 922
10.921km/h
1447 3h51m49 2718 731 BABIN Patrick V1H 586 2533 922 Cote De Jade Athletic Clu 10.921km/h 109260
1448 3h51m50 2722 1795 VINATIER Julien SEH 502 2533 768
10.920km/h
1449 3h51m50 2724 829 VINATIER Vincent SEH 503 2533 768
10.920km/h
1450 3h51m50 2721 2992 ARSAC Jean Noel V2H 247 2533 462
10.920km/h
1451 3h51m51 2726 1526 LEFORT Pierre V1H 587 2533 922 Sigma 10.920km/h
1452 3h51m51 2730 1765 HAMARD Bruno V1H 588 2533 922
10.920km/h
1453 3h51m56 2727 2981 LECOR Sebastien SEH 504 2533 768
10.916km/h
1454 3h52m01 2729 1900 BOUTROUELLE Samuel V1H 589 2533 922 Plumaugat Athletisme 10.912km/h 1413184
1455 3h52m02 2736 1399 HOCHART Eric V1H 590 2533 922
10.911km/h
1456 3h52m08 2742 1913 RMIKI Moufid SEH 505 2533 768
10.906km/h
1457 3h52m09 2737 439 COADOU Gilles V2H 248 2533 462 Semelles De Vent 10.905km/h
1458 3h52m10 2735 295 FLANDRIN Jerome V1H 591 2533 922
10.905km/h
1459 3h52m10 2736 1896 HERAUD Frederic V1H 592 2533 922
10.905km/h
1460 3h52m10 2740 2247 CORMIER Abel V1H 593 2533 922 Ag Cosse-le-vivien 10.905km/h 1352554
1461 3h52m12 2741 2963 FERROUILLAT Jean Marc V1H 594 2533 922
10.903km/h
1462 3h52m16 2746 1937 TANGUY Bruno SEH 506 2533 768
10.900km/h
1463 3h52m19 2751 961 MOYON Jean Claude V3H 36 2533 108
10.898km/h
1464 3h52m21 2753 1373 AUZOLLE Lionel SEH 507 2533 768
10.896km/h
1465 3h52m24 2752 2329 ROLLAND Julien SEH 508 2533 768
10.894km/h
1466 3h52m24 2758 2180 SATRIN Bruno V2H 249 2533 462
10.894km/h
1467 3h52m26
1746 SELLIER Teddy SEH 509 2533 768 Naturaxtrem Sene 10.892km/h
1468 3h52m28 2762 1872 GICQUIAUD Jean Yves V2H 250 2533 462
10.891km/h
1469 3h52m28
2990 COIFFARD Mathias SEH 510 2533 768
10.891km/h
1470 3h52m31 2760 1736 GUIMARD Emmanuel V1H 595 2533 922
10.888km/h
1471 3h52m33 2763 1579 BEAUCHENE Mickael SEH 511 2533 768
10.887km/h
1472 3h52m34 2766 1161 TIRARD Valerie V1F 26 2533 105 Le Havre S Port Athletism 10.886km/h 1301134
1473 3h52m36 2770 873 ROCHET Gilles SEH 512 2533 768
10.884km/h
1474 3h52m36 2769 357 GABE Didier V2H 251 2533 462 S/l Us Palaiseau 10.884km/h 533814
1475 3h52m43 2771 2678 RENAUDIN Frederic V1H 596 2533 922 To Be Sport 10.879km/h 1427570
1476 3h52m49 2773 2831 GREAUD David SEH 513 2533 768
10.874km/h
1477 3h52m55 2775 1126 MEHAT Stephane V1H 597 2533 922
10.870km/h
1478 3h53m02 2778 1491 AUXERRE Patrick V1H 598 2533 922
10.864km/h
1479 3h53m04 2777 2023 PASCUAL Philippe V1H 599 2533 922
10.863km/h
1480 3h53m05 2779 3162 MABIRE Yannick V1H 600 2533 922 Us Aigrefeuille Athletism 10.862km/h 1291337
1481 3h53m06 2787 613 BESCOND Bruno V1H 601 2533 922
10.861km/h
1482 3h53m06 2783 1757 ROGGE Maxime ESH 14 2533 23
10.861km/h
1483 3h53m06
1415 BAZILLE Dominique V1H 602 2533 922 Les Coureurs De Fond De V 10.861km/h 1357064
1484 3h53m07 2779 761 GAUDIN Luc V1H 603 2533 922 Csjb Angers 10.860km/h 1231554
1485 3h53m07 2790 986 LEDOUX Valerie V1F 27 2533 105
10.860km/h
1486 3h53m08 2789 1273 FOUGERE Patrick V3H 37 2533 108 Athletic Club De St Palai 10.859km/h 702868
1487 3h53m10 2790 2851 VOINEAU Christophe V1H 604 2533 922
10.858km/h
1488 3h53m11 2797 2007 CHARUEL Annie V1F 28 2533 105
10.857km/h
1489 3h53m14 2800 1827 MARECHAL Eric V2H 252 2533 462
10.855km/h
1490 3h53m16 2800 2267 DESMIER Jack V3H 38 2533 108
10.853km/h
1491 3h53m16 2800 2172 BOUCHEREAU Jean Luc SEH 514 2533 768
10.853km/h
1492 3h53m18 2806 1332 CASTELLANI Jackie V2H 253 2533 462
10.852km/h
1493 3h53m21 2809 2968 CHAUVEAU Philippe V1H 605 2533 922 S/l Marvejols Cross Marat 10.849km/h 1212021
1494 3h53m25 2818 1326 FRENAIS Regis V1H 606 2533 922
10.846km/h
1495 3h53m25 2812 554 OLLIER Pierre V1H 607 2533 922
10.846km/h
1496 3h53m27 2813 1850 NICOLAS Sebastien V1H 608 2533 922
10.845km/h
1497 3h53m29 2820 1549 THOMAS Gilles V1H 609 2533 922
10.843km/h
1498 3h53m34 2821 1837 FERRIERES Olivier V1H 610 2533 922
10.839km/h
1499 3h53m35 2822 2192 LE BAIL Nathalie V1F 29 2533 105 Tregueux Athletisme 10.839km/h 1230655
1500 3h53m36 2822 1557 LOUARN Yves V3H 39 2533 108
10.838km/h
1501 3h53m42 2826 1061 BUREL Bertrand V1H 611 2533 922 Beauvais Ouc 10.833km/h 125688
1502 3h53m47 2827 1979 GOURHAND Romuald SEH 515 2533 768
10.829km/h
1503 3h53m50 2829 1982 GRAND PERRET Eric V2H 254 2533 462
10.827km/h
1504 3h53m51 2830 676 DUFOURD Antony V1H 612 2533 922
10.826km/h
1505 3h53m52 2832 2691 BOUTEILLE Isabelle V2F 19 2533 68 Entente Mt St Aignan Maro 10.825km/h 1066248
1506 3h53m52 2833 640 BELLEIL Vincent V1H 613 2533 922 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 10.825km/h 109176
1507 3h53m57 2835 2067 LE BIHAN Jacques V1H 614 2533 922
10.822km/h
1508 3h53m58 2837 2108 CAVALIN Laurent SEH 516 2533 768
10.821km/h
1509 3h53m59 2836 2314 DAVID Sylvain V1H 615 2533 922
10.820km/h
1510 3h54m03 2840 1076 GUILLOTON Franck V1H 616 2533 922 Nord Vendee Athletisme 10.817km/h 1223162
1511 3h54m07 2842 2566 BODIN Jean Yves V3H 40 2533 108
10.814km/h
1512 3h54m08 2843 1995 ROGER Alexandre SEH 517 2533 768
10.813km/h
1513 3h54m10 2844 2433 CLAVIER Christophe SEH 518 2533 768
10.812km/h
1514 3h54m12 2846 2291 DEBIEN Laurent V1H 617 2533 922 Jogging Club Ferrierois 10.810km/h
1515 3h54m16 2847 1692 GROLLIER Jerome SEH 519 2533 768
10.807km/h
1516 3h54m17 2849 2883 PELLEGRINI Anthony SEH 520 2533 768 Endurance 72 10.806km/h 1376687
1517 3h54m19 2852 639 BEKHADA Naim SEH 521 2533 768
10.805km/h
1518 3h54m21 2857 1892 DELHUMEAU David SEH 522 2533 768
10.803km/h
1519 3h54m22 2855 1067 DARE Stephane SEH 523 2533 768
10.802km/h
1520 3h54m23
2536 BROUARD Fabrice V2H 255 2533 462
10.802km/h
1521 3h54m23 2843 618 CHIRON Raphael V1H 618 2533 922
10.802km/h
1522 3h54m24 2858 717 HENRY Sylvain SEH 524 2533 768
10.801km/h
1523 3h54m27 2861 2983 CHAUFAUX Jean Yves V3H 41 2533 108
10.798km/h
1524 3h54m30 2864 1701 LENOIR Philippe V1H 619 2533 922 Association Coureurs De L 10.796km/h 1110603
1525 3h54m36
976 BOULOGNE David SEH 525 2533 768 Alcatel Running 10.792km/h
1526 3h54m43 2871 2434 COTTARD Emmanuel V1H 620 2533 922
10.786km/h
1527 3h54m44 2870 2193 MEHEUST Francoise V1F 30 2533 105 Tregueux Athletisme 10.785km/h 1283620
1528 3h54m44 2868 1602 NEDELLEC Adrien V2H 256 2533 462 Tregueux Athletisme 10.785km/h 190937
1529 3h54m47 2873 1581 MARIE Gwenael SEF 22 2533 61
10.783km/h
1530 3h54m50 2875 870 LE TRAON Claudine V2F 20 2533 68 Courir 10.781km/h 222772
1531 3h54m52 2877 2825 ROUSSEAU Remi V1H 621 2533 922
10.779km/h
1532 3h54m54 2878 1356 KERFOURN Amaury SEH 526 2533 768
10.778km/h
1533 3h54m59 2879 2285 CLEMENT Christian V2H 257 2533 462
10.774km/h
1534 3h55m01 2880 2364 RETUREAU Tony SEH 527 2533 768
10.772km/h
1535 3h55m08 2881 1440 SAUTEJEAU Samuel SEH 528 2533 768 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 10.767km/h
1536 3h55m11 2882 1905 BOUCHERIE Michel V2H 258 2533 462
10.765km/h
1537 3h55m11 2883 1698 CHANTOISEL David SEH 529 2533 768
10.765km/h
1538 3h55m13
1357 HERAULT Christophe V2H 259 2533 462
10.763km/h T176769
1539 3h55m15
1017 BERTHELOT Nicolas SEH 530 2533 768 As Culturelle Verrie Rou 10.762km/h 295581
1540 3h55m17 2887 818 LERAT Etienne V2H 260 2533 462 Ca Vincentais 10.760km/h 1114794
1541 3h55m21 2888 910 DESOGERE Frederic SEH 531 2533 768
10.757km/h
1542 3h55m26 2894 2169 LE NOAC H Valerie V1F 31 2533 105
10.753km/h
1543 3h55m26 2891 575 CARRE Sylvain V1H 622 2533 922 As Cea Section Cross 10.753km/h
1544 3h55m30 2896 1478 GIRAULT Stephane V1H 623 2533 922
10.750km/h
1545 3h55m30 2895 2254 BERTOLUCI Guillaume V1H 624 2533 922
10.750km/h
1546 3h55m34 2898 2079 GUEGUEN Claude V2H 261 2533 462
10.747km/h
1547 3h55m40 2899 1685 PESLERBE David SEH 532 2533 768
10.743km/h
1548 3h55m44 2902 2225 GROISEAU Eric V1H 625 2533 922
10.740km/h
1549 3h55m46 2900 925 ANGOMARD Herve V3H 42 2533 108
10.738km/h
1550 3h55m48 2903 1763 LHERIAU Benoit V2H 262 2533 462 Entente Des Mauges 10.737km/h 158243
1551 3h55m50 2907 1423 BOISSEAU Philippe SEH 533 2533 768
10.735km/h
1552 3h55m51
645 SAUPIN Bruno V2H 263 2533 462
10.734km/h
1553 3h55m51 2912 1973 ECHARDOUR Michelle V2F 21 2533 68
10.734km/h
1554 3h55m52 2911 2447 GLOUX Catherine V1F 32 2533 105
10.734km/h
1555 3h55m53 2914 2371 BERTHOULOUX Philippe V1H 626 2533 922
10.733km/h
1556 3h56m01 2919 1629 LEVEQUE Stephane V1H 627 2533 922
10.727km/h
1557 3h56m01 2919 2993 LECOQ Laurent V1H 628 2533 922
10.727km/h
1558 3h56m02
1563 LARGEAUD Sarah SEF 23 2533 61 Athletic Retz Sud Lac 10.726km/h 1096011
1559 3h56m06 2923 2183 MARAIS Ghislaine V2F 22 2533 68
10.723km/h
1560 3h56m07 2922 2159 SANTERRE Arnaud SEH 534 2533 768
10.722km/h
1561 3h56m10 2924 1844 CARAES Odette V1F 33 2533 105 Gdm Saint-james 10.720km/h 1064916
1562 3h56m11 2925 2259 LECHABLE Florence V1F 34 2533 105
10.719km/h
1563 3h56m12 2926 2737 COURANT Benoit V1H 629 2533 922 Club Alc 44 10.718km/h
1564 3h56m13 2929 2245 MOSSET Jean Claude V3H 43 2533 108
10.718km/h
1565 3h56m16 2930 568 BERNIER Daniel V1H 630 2533 922 Cote De Jade Athletic Clu 10.715km/h 1115073
1566 3h56m17 2932 1392 GERGAUD Laurent V1H 631 2533 922
10.715km/h
1567 3h56m18 2934 2830 SAUVESTRE Nicolas V1H 632 2533 922 Sc Orvault 10.714km/h 1027653
1568 3h56m22 2933 2068 CHESNEAU Christian V2H 264 2533 462 Athletic Retz Sud Lac 10.711km/h 931247
1569 3h56m23 2933 2350 CONTRERAS Juan V1H 633 2533 922 Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 10.710km/h 1294479
1570 3h56m23 2937 975 HENRY Sylvain. SEH 535 2533 768 Alcatel Running 10.710km/h
1571 3h56m23 2933 2224 HERVIER Francine V1F 35 2533 105 Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 10.710km/h 1019915
1572 3h56m24 2936 1918 POUILLAS Christian V3H 44 2533 108 S/l Jogging Club Poire-s 10.709km/h 624564
1573 3h56m24
2441 CHESNEAU Roland V3H 45 2533 108
10.709km/h
1574 3h56m29 2945 785 FANCHE Jean Luc V1H 634 2533 922
10.706km/h
1575 3h56m31 2947 899 TROTOUX Philippe V2H 265 2533 462
10.704km/h
1576 3h56m31
885 BOUILLOT Claude V3H 46 2533 108
10.704km/h
1577 3h56m36 2950 1623 COUTAND Francois SEH 536 2533 768
10.700km/h
1578 3h56m36 2949 2604 DAVID Marc SEH 537 2533 768
10.700km/h
1579 3h56m41 2951 2411 ORDY Jean Pierre V2H 266 2533 462 Leyrenne Ac 10.697km/h 1091430
1580 3h56m43
1738 PENVERNE Yann SEH 538 2533 768
10.695km/h
1581 3h56m44 2954 2991 CHEDRU Nicolas V1H 635 2533 922
10.694km/h
1582 3h56m48 2955 1742 NOIRAULT Samuel SEH 539 2533 768
10.691km/h
1583 3h56m50 2956 2522 BOUHIER Benoit SEH 540 2533 768
10.690km/h
1584 3h56m52 2957 2719 REVEL Jacques V3H 47 2533 108
10.688km/h
1585 3h56m57 2958 2026 LE RIBLER Stephane V1H 636 2533 922
10.685km/h
1586 3h57m04 2959 1096 ALLAIS MACHARD Franck V1H 637 2533 922 Stade Nantais Ac 10.679km/h 1437471
1587 3h57m05 2962 584 ROCHET Olivier V1H 638 2533 922
10.679km/h
1588 3h57m06 2960 583 ROCHET Stephanie SEF 24 2533 61
10.678km/h
1589 3h57m07 2968 2612 GUINARD Herve V1H 639 2533 922
10.677km/h
1590 3h57m08 2960 958 MACAUX Nicolas V1H 640 2533 922
10.676km/h
1591 3h57m09 2970 2197 HELLIO Jean Pierre V2H 267 2533 462 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 10.676km/h 1230103
1592 3h57m10 2973 2575 HILLEREAU Fabrice SEH 541 2533 768
10.675km/h
1593 3h57m11 2971 2979 CHEMIN Andre V3H 48 2533 108
10.674km/h
1594 3h57m13 2978 991 GEAY Dominique V1H 641 2533 922
10.673km/h
1595 3h57m13 2975 1334 FERRON Christophe V1H 642 2533 922
10.673km/h
1596 3h57m16 2979 684 LE ROUZIC Bruno V1H 643 2533 922
10.670km/h
1597 3h57m18 2980 786 BOUVIER Sebastien SEH 542 2533 768
10.669km/h
1598 3h57m18 2980 1946 BESSONNET Olivier V1H 644 2533 922
10.669km/h
1599 3h57m20 2985 1390 BRELET Yvon V3H 49 2533 108 Jc St-hilaire-de-riez 10.667km/h 217680
1600 3h57m23 2987 2735 AURAY Patrick V2H 268 2533 462
10.665km/h 1231863
1601 3h57m23 2986 2545 LOISON Stephane V2H 269 2533 462
10.665km/h
1602 3h57m27 2990 2060 ROUSSEAU Philippe. V2H 270 2533 462
10.662km/h
1603 3h57m27 2991 2646 SYNAVE Richard V1H 645 2533 922
10.662km/h
1604 3h57m29 2992 1810 DUPONT Dominique V1H 646 2533 922
10.661km/h
1605 3h57m33 2998 2083 LE MARIE Rose Noelle V1F 36 2533 105
10.658km/h
1606 3h57m34 2996 1127 GOSSELIN Christophe V1H 647 2533 922 Cherbourg Marathon 10.657km/h
1607 3h57m38 3002 1613 GUIBERT Jerome V1H 648 2533 922
10.654km/h
1608 3h57m41 3003 1050 ROUYER Jean Paul V1H 649 2533 922
10.652km/h
1609 3h57m43 3006 1193 DANIEL Tony. SEH 543 2533 768
10.650km/h
1610 3h57m44 3004 990 LE GALL Christophe. SEH 544 2533 768
10.649km/h
1611 3h57m44 3005 2298 CHEVALIER Patrice V1H 650 2533 922
10.649km/h
1612 3h57m45 3008 982 LEBRETON Hubert V3H 50 2533 108 Nord Vendee Athletisme 10.649km/h 313382
1613 3h57m48 3011 1686 MATHE Stephane V1H 651 2533 922
10.646km/h
1614 3h57m48 3016 1801 DOUAUD Olivier V1H 652 2533 922
10.646km/h
1615 3h57m49 3015 2287 RENOLEAU Fabrice V1H 653 2533 922 S/l Jogging Club Poire-s 10.646km/h 1382429
1616 3h57m49 3010 2399 BONPAN Erick V1H 654 2533 922 Randonnee Pedestre Toulen 10.646km/h
1617 3h57m50 3013 694 VENDE Philippe V1H 655 2533 922 As Culturelle Verrie Rou 10.645km/h 402229
1618 3h57m52 3018 2429 MARTINEZ Frederic V1H 656 2533 922 Biscarrosse Olympique 10.643km/h 167833
1619 3h57m54 3022 1148 DORELLE Jean Francois V1H 657 2533 922 Troyes Omnisports 10.642km/h 138938
1620 3h57m56 3023 1555 FERRET Max V2H 271 2533 462 Asptt Yvelines 10.640km/h 883555
1621 3h57m59 3030 834 LE ROY Cedric SEH 545 2533 768
10.638km/h
1622 3h58m00 3026 2864 LACOUR Mickael V1H 658 2533 922
10.637km/h
1623 3h58m00 3025 2832 DUHAMEL Thierry V1H 659 2533 922
10.637km/h
1624 3h58m00 3025 740 LOAS Gilles V3H 51 2533 108
10.637km/h
1625 3h58m01 3031 615 EVRARD Alain V3H 52 2533 108
10.637km/h
1626 3h58m05
2689 LEMETTAIS David V1H 660 2533 922
10.634km/h
1627 3h58m11 3035 1631 GERICKE Franck SEH 546 2533 768
10.629km/h
1628 3h58m12 3034 2674 GERAULT Walter SEH 547 2533 768 Courir A St-gregoire 10.628km/h
1629 3h58m17 3037 1270 RETIERE Patrice V2H 272 2533 462
10.625km/h T173448
1630 3h58m17 3040 2464 BARON Aurelien SEH 548 2533 768 Courrir A Bourg Blanc 10.625km/h
1631 3h58m21 3045 1065 FOUGERON Benoit SEH 549 2533 768
10.622km/h
1632 3h58m21
941 WISBEY Robert V1H 661 2533 922
10.622km/h
1633 3h58m22 3041 2158 HOARAU Catherine V1F 37 2533 105
10.621km/h
1634 3h58m23 3047 2569 BODY Eric V1H 662 2533 922 Asec La Pommeraye 10.620km/h 614496
1635 3h58m25 3050 204 BONET Laurent V2H 273 2533 462
10.619km/h
1636 3h58m26 3048 1975 PELTIER Guillaume V1H 663 2533 922
10.618km/h
1637 3h58m28 3053 2723 VERVLIET Paulus V3H 53 2533 108
10.617km/h
1638 3h58m30 3054 2439 BELLEC Michel V3H 54 2533 108
10.615km/h
1639 3h58m31 3058 2917 GOUTHIERE Olivier V1H 664 2533 922 As Droue Sur Drouette 10.614km/h
1640 3h58m35 3060 1109 MAROLLEAU Jean Marie V2H 274 2533 462
10.611km/h
1641 3h58m36 3062 2102 LE GUEVEL Yvon V3H 55 2533 108
10.611km/h
1642 3h58m39 3063 2639 LOUBOUTIN Jacques V1H 665 2533 922
10.608km/h
1643 3h58m40 3064 1073 VERNERET Cecile SEF 25 2533 61 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 10.608km/h 448113
1644 3h58m40 3066 1057 LE GUEVEL Jacques SEH 550 2533 768
10.608km/h
1645 3h58m43 3068 2919 LIMOUSIN Christophe SEH 551 2533 768
10.605km/h
1646 3h58m46 3073 951 CHAILLOU Regis V1H 666 2533 922 Jc St Hilaire De Riez 10.603km/h 1000054
1647 3h58m46 3074 1413 LE BOULANGER Luc V2H 275 2533 462 Us Saint Gilles 10.603km/h 1174008
1648 3h58m50 3078 2576 DOUSCELIN Philippe V2H 276 2533 462
10.600km/h
1649 3h58m50 3079 2103 LAURIN Fabien SEH 552 2533 768
10.600km/h
1650 3h58m51 3081 1688 PERCHE Sophie V1F 38 2533 105
10.600km/h
1651 3h58m55 3085 1541 BOURIN Olivier V2H 277 2533 462
10.597km/h T176093
1652 3h58m55 3083 2211 MERCERON Sophie V1F 39 2533 105
10.597km/h
1653 3h58m56 3084 968 EONNET Raphael V1H 667 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 10.596km/h 1301006
1654 3h59m01 3088 2213 LUCAS Guy V1H 668 2533 922
10.592km/h
1655 3h59m03 3090 1176 RENAUD Michael SEH 553 2533 768
10.591km/h
1656 3h59m07 3092 1674 AUDUREAU Herve V2H 278 2533 462 Nord Vendee Athletisme 10.588km/h 1218972
1657 3h59m07 3091 2205 GRIS Francoise V2F 23 2533 68 Nord Vendee Athletisme 10.588km/h 1124755
1658 3h59m08 3093 2557 BONNET Didier V1H 669 2533 922
10.587km/h
1659 3h59m14 3096 2507 BARON Bruno V2H 279 2533 462
10.583km/h
1660 3h59m16 3094 2392 PAVION Pascal V1H 670 2533 922
10.581km/h
1661 3h59m18 3095 1079 LOIRET Francois Xavie SEH 554 2533 768
10.580km/h
1662 3h59m20 3098 2281 MASSON Marie Juliette V2F 24 2533 68
10.578km/h
1663 3h59m22 3098 1849 DESNOUES Benoit V2H 280 2533 462
10.577km/h
1664 3h59m24 3100 1137 DECAUX Julien SEH 555 2533 768
10.575km/h
1665 3h59m25 3103 2170 CHAPRON Andre V2H 281 2533 462
10.574km/h
1666 3h59m26 3105 2826 GACHET Bernard V2H 282 2533 462 Asptt Cholet 10.574km/h
1667 3h59m27 3104 802 BLOT Franck V1H 671 2533 922
10.573km/h
1668 3h59m28 3107 327 DEBRAY Didier SEH 556 2533 768 Athle Du Pays De Redon 10.572km/h 325567
1669 3h59m28 3108 790 BERTHELOT Christophe V1H 672 2533 922 As Culturelle Verrie Rou 10.572km/h 402235
1670 3h59m30 3110 1448 DANIEL Xavier V1H 673 2533 922
10.571km/h
1671 3h59m33 3116 2063 DALIGAULT Christian V1H 674 2533 922
10.569km/h
1672 3h59m33 3115 792 DALIGAULT Sebastien SEH 557 2533 768
10.569km/h
1673 3h59m34 3119 1335 RINCK PELE Danielle V2F 25 2533 68
10.568km/h
1674 3h59m35 3118 1511 CHRISTIANY Rene V2H 283 2533 462 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/ 10.567km/h 1435088
1675 3h59m37 3121 1976 PREAULT Herve SEH 558 2533 768
10.566km/h
1676 3h59m37 3123 2146 HUMEAU Antoine V1H 675 2533 922
10.566km/h
1677 3h59m43 3129 1808 BERTHELOT Noel V2H 284 2533 462 As Culturelle Verrie Rou 10.561km/h 967470
1678 3h59m43 3128 1155 BAUDU Michel V2H 285 2533 462
10.561km/h
1679 3h59m46 3130 2311 FILY Julien SEH 559 2533 768
10.559km/h
1680 3h59m48 3133 1146 BERNARD Claude V2H 286 2533 462
10.558km/h
1681 3h59m48
1153 ESCARMENT Louis SEH 560 2533 768
10.558km/h
1682 3h59m49 3134 2141 MORTIER Jean Yves V3H 56 2533 108
10.557km/h T173501
1683 3h59m50 3137 1438 FRECHARD Alain V2H 287 2533 462
10.556km/h
1684 3h59m51 3135 969 MARCELE Bernard V3H 57 2533 108
10.555km/h
1685 3h59m52 3140 1571 PAPIN Christophe V1H 676 2533 922
10.555km/h
1686 3h59m57 3145 2321 DELASSUS Cedric SEH 561 2533 768
10.551km/h
1687 3h59m57 3146 1970 GENIERE Cyril SEH 562 2533 768
10.551km/h
1688 3h59m58 3144 2465 THUILLIER Christophe SEH 563 2533 768
10.550km/h
1689 3h59m58 3143 1070 DELAUNE Jerome V1H 677 2533 922
10.550km/h
1690 3h59m58 3141 1398 AUNEAU Beatrice V1F 40 2533 105 As Chu Nantes 10.550km/h 1201348
1691 3h59m59 3144 2905 GUIMBRETIERE Gael V1H 678 2533 922
10.549km/h
1692 3h59m59 3149 1716 BLIGUET Christian V2H 288 2533 462
10.549km/h
1693 4h00m00 3154 1092 CADIOU David SEH 564 2533 768
10.549km/h
1694 4h00m02 3147 1823 BARRAUD Herve V1H 679 2533 922 S/l Esm Challans 10.547km/h 1305553
1695 4h00m02 3158 2308 CHOUPAULT Nicolas SEH 565 2533 768
10.547km/h
1696 4h00m04 3159 2953 GUINE Yves Noel V2H 289 2533 462
10.546km/h
1697 4h00m05 3162 1961 ROUET Stephane V1H 680 2533 922
10.545km/h
1698 4h00m20 3165 2111 PERRUS Mathieu SEH 566 2533 768
10.534km/h
1699 4h00m22 3167 2456 MAHE Sebastien SEH 567 2533 768 St Baudelle Endurance Loi 10.533km/h 1378576
1700 4h00m22 3164 1470 BOICHEROT Benoit V2H 290 2533 462 Eac Meru 10.533km/h 275793
1701 4h00m23 3171 1984 BERTHELOT Patrice. V1H 681 2533 922
10.532km/h
1702 4h00m23 3163 1125 TARAUD Cyril SEH 568 2533 768
10.532km/h
1703 4h00m23 3165 3155 MARCHAIS Renaud V1H 682 2533 922
10.532km/h
1704 4h00m26 3173 1268 TUSSEAU Gilles V1H 683 2533 922 Asec La Pommeraye 10.530km/h 1186578
1705 4h00m26 3173 2662 MARQUER Pascal V2H 291 2533 462 Asec La Pommeraye 10.530km/h 1123815
1706 4h00m26 3178 1295 NOIRET Christophe V1H 684 2533 922
10.530km/h
1707 4h00m28 3178 1647 RUILLE Guillaume SEH 569 2533 768
10.528km/h
1708 4h00m29 3184 1529 LE NIR Emmanuel SEH 570 2533 768 Sigma 10.528km/h
1709 4h00m31 3179 1505 LASSEAUX Jean Michel V2H 292 2533 462
10.526km/h
1710 4h00m31 3182 2442 HOUSSAIS Alain V2H 293 2533 462
10.526km/h
1711 4h00m32 3183 1201 MARCO Julien SEH 571 2533 768
10.525km/h
1712 4h00m34 3187 2035 PUYRAZAT Michel V1H 685 2533 922
10.524km/h
1713 4h00m39 3189 2976 PEDRO Yannick SEH 572 2533 768
10.520km/h
1714 4h00m39 3188 952 ROY Sylvain SEH 573 2533 768
10.520km/h
1715 4h00m41 3192 2654 FOURNIER Christian V2H 294 2533 462 S/l Stade Lesneven 10.519km/h 495159
1716 4h00m42 3192 2634 GUILLAUD Dominique V3H 58 2533 108 Al Bouguenais 10.518km/h 1295757
1717 4h00m42 3188 1493 GUILLAUD Gwenael SEH 574 2533 768
10.518km/h
1718 4h00m42 3196 2918 DUBOIS Gilles SEH 575 2533 768
10.518km/h
1719 4h00m45 3199 2876 SIMIER Philippe V2H 295 2533 462 Endurance 72 10.516km/h 1057439
1720 4h00m46 3197 998 DIDIER Sebastien SEH 576 2533 768
10.515km/h
1721 4h00m50 3201 1643 BAUDOIN Denis V1H 686 2533 922
10.512km/h
1722 4h00m53 3200 1243 ETCHEVERRIGARA Xavier SEH 577 2533 768
10.510km/h
1723 4h00m54 3202 2351 SEBILLET Franck V1H 687 2533 922
10.509km/h
1724 4h00m54 3205 1014 LE FORESTIER Laurence V1F 41 2533 105 Stade Nantais Ac 10.509km/h 1341671
1725 4h00m56 3206 2980 LARDEUX Alexandre SEH 578 2533 768
10.508km/h
1726 4h00m56 3207 2629 AUVRAY Vincent SEH 579 2533 768
10.508km/h
1727 4h00m58 3207 1371 DONNE Gaetan SEH 580 2533 768 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 10.506km/h 1076510
1728 4h01m01 3211 848 RIQUIER Jean Pierre V3H 59 2533 108 Racing Club Caudebecais C 10.504km/h 967954
1729 4h01m02 3213 2941 AYME Patrick V2H 296 2533 462
10.504km/h
1730 4h01m03 3215 1564 LOUDENOT Michelle V2F 26 2533 68 Autun Triathlon 10.503km/h
1731 4h01m06 3221 2119 BOINIER Christophe V1H 688 2533 922 Alcatel Running 10.501km/h
1732 4h01m07 3223 1501 ADAM Francois SEH 581 2533 768
10.500km/h
1733 4h01m10 3222 1703 ROUSSEAUX Clement SEH 582 2533 768
10.498km/h
1734 4h01m11 3226 2487 SCHUHLER Yves SEH 583 2533 768
10.497km/h
1735 4h01m13 3227 3160 BROUAZIN-RUFFE Veronique V1F 42 2533 105 Tregueux Athletisme 10.496km/h 766928
1736 4h01m14 3228 2636 BEGA Philippe V1H 689 2533 922
10.495km/h
1737 4h01m16 3229 1015 TREPIER Christophe V1H 690 2533 922
10.493km/h
1738 4h01m17
3164 BERGER Pascal V1H 691 2533 922 Acas 10.493km/h
1739 4h01m17 3234 2124 LE CORNEC Katia SEF 26 2533 61 Adn Noyal 10.493km/h
1740 4h01m19 3240 2451 DOUILLARD Laurent V1H 692 2533 922
10.491km/h
1741 4h01m20 3239 2920 MAHE Sebastien. SEH 584 2533 768
10.490km/h
1742 4h01m20 3236 1458 FALAISE Michel V3H 60 2533 108 Athle Du Pays De Redon 10.490km/h 686269
1743 4h01m22 3241 2043 DE VERNEJOUL Arnaud V1H 693 2533 922 Es Coueron 10.489km/h 1270850
1744 4h01m23 3248 1567 CHIRON Olivier V1H 694 2533 922
10.488km/h
1745 4h01m25 3241 745 RAMBAUD Louis Marie V2H 297 2533 462 S/l Ca Luconnais 10.487km/h 1162602
1746 4h01m25 3243 1171 BENIER Annie V2F 27 2533 68
10.487km/h
1747 4h01m26 3254 1667 HEYMANN Alexandre SEH 585 2533 768
10.486km/h
1748 4h01m27 3252 2849 LAMBERT Dominique SEH 586 2533 768
10.485km/h
1749 4h01m27 3247 2125 ABISSET Sebastien V1H 695 2533 922
10.485km/h
1750 4h01m28
2359 MOUCHOT Anne V1F 43 2533 105 So Houilles 10.485km/h 184400
1751 4h01m28 3258 2133 BELLEC Laurence V1F 44 2533 105 Athletisme Pays De Pontiv 10.485km/h 839477
1752 4h01m28 3259 2163 THEBAULT Christelle SEF 27 2533 61
10.485km/h
1753 4h01m29 3255 1606 TURCAUD Pascale V1F 45 2533 105 Tregueux Athletisme 10.484km/h 1230652
1754 4h01m29 3253 2305 JEGU Eric V2H 298 2533 462
10.484km/h
1755 4h01m30
964 FLOCH Jean Baptiste V1H 696 2533 922 Courir A Ste Luce 10.483km/h 1375679
1756 4h01m31 3265 1427 HERVY Myriam V1F 46 2533 105 Spiridon Perigord Pourpre 10.483km/h 1346182
1757 4h01m32 3263 1800 GOURLAY Herve SEH 587 2533 768
10.482km/h
1758 4h01m33 3265 3163 BOURSE Stephen SEH 588 2533 768
10.481km/h
1759 4h01m34 3268 2174 LAUNAY Claude V3H 61 2533 108
10.480km/h
1760 4h01m35 3271 2217 ZOCCHETTI Pascal V1H 697 2533 922
10.480km/h
1761 4h01m37
1211 POULLEAU Nicolas SEH 589 2533 768
10.478km/h
1762 4h01m37 3272 2381 MICHON Frederic V1H 698 2533 922 S/l Jogging Loisir Breti 10.478km/h 1208268
1763 4h01m38
2341 GROSFLANDRE Fabrice V1H 699 2533 922
10.477km/h
1764 4h01m38 3275 3161 GEERLINGS Deblankeren Aa V2H 299 2533 462 Oroningen Atletic 10.477km/h 555616
1765 4h01m38 3279 562 BESSEMOULIN Pierre SEH 590 2533 768
10.477km/h
1766 4h01m39 3282 2416 PEROCHEAU Jean Baptiste SEH 591 2533 768
10.477km/h
1767 4h01m39 3280 1989 BAUD Thierry V2H 300 2533 462
10.477km/h
1768 4h01m39 3279 1873 LEGRAND Jerome SEH 592 2533 768 Usm Olivet 10.477km/h 1323325
1769 4h01m40 3283 310 BONFILS Jean Paul V2H 301 2533 462 As Bouguenais-reze 10.476km/h 981933
1770 4h01m40
2203 BAUDUZ Jose V1H 700 2533 922
10.476km/h
1771 4h01m42
1097 MARON Philippe SEH 593 2533 768
10.475km/h
1772 4h01m44 3284 1116 BERNARD Romuald SEH 594 2533 768
10.473km/h
1773 4h01m44 3284 1798 LABATUT Antoine V1H 701 2533 922
10.473km/h
1774 4h01m45 3293 2394 FRANCOIS Jerome SEH 595 2533 768
10.472km/h
1775 4h01m46 3290 2503 MASSE Olivier SEH 596 2533 768
10.472km/h
1776 4h01m47 3298 2223 LEGRAND Bernard V2H 302 2533 462
10.471km/h
1777 4h01m49 3299 1662 LE CLOEREC Philippe V1H 702 2533 922
10.470km/h
1778 4h01m49 3300 1818 ALMIN Didier V1H 703 2533 922
10.470km/h
1779 4h01m49 3293 2474 REGEREAU Andre V3H 62 2533 108
10.470km/h
1780 4h01m49
2554 LOUIS Joel V2H 303 2533 462 Us Aigrefeuille Athletism 10.470km/h 343417
1781 4h01m49 3304 2749 RAVE Michel V2H 304 2533 462 Ca Vincentais 10.470km/h 612075
1782 4h01m50 3302 2476 JARNOUX Brigitte V2F 28 2533 68 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 10.469km/h 386308
1783 4h01m50 3307 2335 JEGOU Fabrice V1H 704 2533 922
10.469km/h
1784 4h01m51 3308 1935 HERLEDANT Jean Louis V2H 305 2533 462
10.468km/h
1785 4h01m51 3306 1876 CHERADAME Bruno V1H 705 2533 922
10.468km/h
1786 4h01m53 3310 995 SIMONNEAU Joel V3H 63 2533 108
10.467km/h
1787 4h01m54 3312 2336 HUBERT Marc V1H 706 2533 922
10.466km/h
1788 4h01m55 3317 1422 JABAUD Vincent V2H 306 2533 462
10.465km/h
1789 4h01m56 3314 2475 TRIBALLEAU Charly SEH 597 2533 768
10.464km/h
1790 4h01m56 3319 2140 OUVRARD Jean Michel V1H 707 2533 922
10.464km/h
1791 4h02m04 3323 978 DUIGOU Cyril V1H 708 2533 922
10.459km/h
1792 4h02m04 3325 2388 BONNET Pascal V2H 307 2533 462
10.459km/h
1793 4h02m05 3320 2333 HERVE Jerome SEH 598 2533 768
10.458km/h
1794 4h02m06 3328 2316 BRAUN Guillaume V1H 709 2533 922
10.457km/h
1795 4h02m07 3330 663 PENISSON Philippe V1H 710 2533 922
10.457km/h
1796 4h02m12 3332 823 GUEGUEN Franck V1H 711 2533 922
10.453km/h
1797 4h02m12 3335 2324 BLANGUERIN Eric V1H 712 2533 922
10.453km/h
1798 4h02m15 3334 1306 LEMONIER Arnaud V1H 713 2533 922
10.451km/h
1799 4h02m16 3343 2246 WALORYSZEK Edouard V2H 308 2533 462
10.450km/h
1800 4h02m16 3339 2618 GUILBAUD Emmanuel V1H 714 2533 922
10.450km/h
1801 4h02m18 3345 2368 POIRIER Mickael SEH 599 2533 768
10.449km/h
1802 4h02m19 3333 862 CHOLET David SEH 600 2533 768
10.448km/h
1803 4h02m19 3344 2613 GUEGUEN Laurence V1F 47 2533 105
10.448km/h
1804 4h02m19 3340 1938 GERON Eric V1H 715 2533 922
10.448km/h
1805 4h02m20
1676 MALO Jacques V1H 716 2533 922
10.447km/h
1806 4h02m33 3350 1421 LECORGNE Franck V1H 717 2533 922
10.438km/h
1807 4h02m37 3351 2652 QUILLAUD Pierre V2H 309 2533 462
10.435km/h
1808 4h02m38 3355 410 KERAMPHELE Eric V1H 718 2533 922 Tregueux Athletisme 10.434km/h 1033847
1809 4h02m39 3359 2679 CARAPEZZI Philippe V2H 310 2533 462
10.434km/h
1810 4h02m44 3362 2330 OLLIER Annie V1F 48 2533 105
10.430km/h
1811 4h02m44 3361 1189 GARNACHE CREUI Damien SEH 601 2533 768
10.430km/h
1812 4h02m47 3363 2488 BOUALEM Armel SEH 602 2533 768
10.428km/h
1813 4h02m53 3368 2457 TURPAULT Philippe SEH 603 2533 768
10.424km/h
1814 4h02m56
1366 LE BARS Yann V1H 719 2533 922
10.421km/h T173384
1815 4h03m03 3369 2626 LE GUENIC Yann SEH 604 2533 768
10.416km/h
1816 4h03m08 3372 1266 TUDAL Eric V2H 311 2533 462
10.413km/h
1817 4h03m08 3371 2374 DELAGE Luc V2H 312 2533 462
10.413km/h
1818 4h03m10 3375 1971 GOEURIOT Cedric SEH 605 2533 768
10.411km/h
1819 4h03m15
1199 VANCASSEL Geoffrey SEH 606 2533 768
10.408km/h
1820 4h03m15 3377 377 COCHELIN Xavier V1H 720 2533 922 Asec La Pommeraye 10.408km/h 233147
1821 4h03m18 3379 1382 PARIS Sebastien SEH 607 2533 768
10.406km/h
1822 4h03m19 3382 2410 LOISEAU Pascal V2H 313 2533 462
10.405km/h
1823 4h03m22 3384 2617 DIAZ Florentin ESH 15 2533 23
10.403km/h
1824 4h03m28 3385 2292 PILLOT Helene V1F 49 2533 105 Club Ibm France 10.399km/h 807182
1825 4h03m39 3386 2504 FELZ Franck V1H 721 2533 922 P.S.G 10.391km/h
1826 4h03m41 3387 2444 FOUCAULT Jeremie SEH 608 2533 768
10.389km/h
1827 4h03m46 3389 1819 BOURRE Bruno V1H 722 2533 922
10.386km/h
1828 4h03m46 3388 2034 RICHARD Laurent V2H 314 2533 462
10.386km/h
1829 4h03m54 3391 2616 ALLAIRE Guy V3H 64 2533 108
10.380km/h
1830 4h03m56 3392 1791 LOREAU Anthony SEH 609 2533 768
10.379km/h
1831 4h03m58 3394 1426 HERVY Jean Michel V2H 315 2533 462 Spiridon Perigord Pourpre 10.377km/h 1245486
1832 4h03m58 3393 1599 RAFFEGEAU Christophe V1H 723 2533 922
10.377km/h
1833 4h04m02 3397 647 BERLING Michel V2H 316 2533 462
10.374km/h
1834 4h04m03 3398 2839 EDELIN Denis SEH 610 2533 768
10.374km/h
1835 4h04m07 3399 1885 PINCONNET Arnaud SEH 611 2533 768
10.371km/h
1836 4h04m09 3400 1695 BEAUREGARD Frederic SEH 612 2533 768
10.369km/h
1837 4h04m13 3403 2697 LE DIAGON Guillaume SEH 613 2533 768
10.367km/h
1838 4h04m14 3402 2032 LABOUROT Patrick V1H 724 2533 922 As Chu Nantes 10.366km/h 777656
1839 4h04m19 3405 2454 LECHAT Lionel V1H 725 2533 922
10.362km/h
1840 4h04m21 3406 1424 NOBILET Jerome SEH 614 2533 768
10.361km/h
1841 4h04m25 3407 1684 HOCHET Yoann SEH 615 2533 768 Karate Liffre 10.358km/h
1842 4h04m29 3408 2558 CHAGNEAU Jocelyn SEH 616 2533 768 S/l Pouzauges Ac Athletis 10.355km/h 1134068
1843 4h04m33 3409 2843 LONGEROCHE Jean Luc V1H 726 2533 922
10.352km/h T174672
1844 4h04m35 3410 1063 LE BERT Marc V2H 317 2533 462
10.351km/h
1845 4h04m37 3414 1226 BOCQUIER Mickael SEH 617 2533 768
10.350km/h
1846 4h04m38 3412 807 EL GABSI Gaston V2H 318 2533 462
10.349km/h
1847 4h04m39 3412 917 ROUSSEAU Wilfried SEH 618 2533 768
10.348km/h
1848 4h04m39 3415 1419 ROUSSEAU Roman SEH 619 2533 768
10.348km/h
1849 4h04m46 3422 2658 VERNERET Christian V2H 319 2533 462
10.343km/h
1850 4h04m47 3425 622 THOMAS Daniel V3H 65 2533 108 Jogging Club Sablais 10.343km/h 1073019
1851 4h04m51 3427 2198 HELLIO Sandrine V1F 50 2533 105 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 10.340km/h 1016082
1852 4h04m51 3427 592 ESPRIT Jean Pierre V1H 727 2533 922 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 10.340km/h 1246840
1853 4h04m51 3429 408 FRIBOULET Pascal V1H 728 2533 922
10.340km/h
1854 4h04m52 3424 2260 LEFEVRE Bernard V2H 320 2533 462 Stade Laval 10.339km/h 411245
1855 4h04m54 3432 1694 BARAT Olivier V2H 321 2533 462
10.338km/h
1856 4h04m56 3431 1597 ROCHETEAU Yannick V1H 729 2533 922 Urban Gym 10.336km/h
1857 4h05m00 3433 1409 GAUVRIT Eric V1H 730 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 10.333km/h 175759
1858 4h05m05 3435 2361 VINET Marie SEF 28 2533 61
10.330km/h
1859 4h05m05 3435 1568 TRUEL Cedric SEH 620 2533 768
10.330km/h
1860 4h05m08 3443 2415 LETHIERS Emilie SEF 29 2533 61
10.328km/h
1861 4h05m08 3441 2414 LETHIERS Jean Jacques SEH 621 2533 768
10.328km/h
1862 4h05m08 3438 2466 TAVENEAU Keshav SEH 622 2533 768
10.328km/h
1863 4h05m26 3449 1834 LE COULS Claude SEH 623 2533 768
10.315km/h
1864 4h05m33 3450 147 LABARRE Claude V2H 322 2533 462
10.310km/h
1865 4h05m38 3451 2262 PLANCHOT Alexandre SEH 624 2533 768 Thiais Ac 10.307km/h 1324655
1866 4h05m42 3456 2196 BLANCHARD Thierry V2H 323 2533 462 Tregueux Athletisme 10.304km/h 190934
1867 4h05m44 3453 1624 BORONAT Jean Marie V1H 731 2533 922
10.303km/h
1868 4h05m45 3452 2278 GAUTIER Marie Annick V2F 29 2533 68 Nord Vendee Athletisme 10.302km/h 1126004
1869 4h05m54 3458 2970 LOUDENOT Alain V2H 324 2533 462 Autun Triathlon 10.296km/h
1870 4h06m02 3460 708 EHANNO Christian V2H 325 2533 462 Courir A St Ave 10.290km/h
1871 4h06m05 3462 2648 FELCE Catherine V1F 51 2533 105
10.288km/h
1872 4h06m09 3465 425 GOAZOU Jean Pierre V2H 326 2533 462
10.285km/h
1873 4h06m11 3467 2597 BOUCHER Stephane V1H 732 2533 922
10.284km/h
1874 4h06m11 3464 2555 BOUCHER Olivier V1H 733 2533 922
10.284km/h 1069523
1875 4h06m13
297 ADELER Jean Max V1H 734 2533 922
10.282km/h
1876 4h06m16 3472 832 TESSIER David V1H 735 2533 922
10.280km/h
1877 4h06m21 3475 2675 ECK Monique V2F 30 2533 68
10.277km/h
1878 4h06m21 3476 2115 FOUILLET Karine V1F 52 2533 105
10.277km/h T172087
1879 4h06m37 3478 2385 BONDUAU Sebastien SEH 625 2533 768
10.266km/h
1880 4h06m40 3479 1169 MARTIN Jean V4H 1 2533 3
10.264km/h
1881 4h06m44 3481 1008 LEROUX Jean Francois V1H 736 2533 922
10.261km/h
1882 4h06m45 3482 2047 HALASZ Christophe V2H 327 2533 462
10.260km/h
1883 4h07m01 3483 842 RAIMOND Philippe V1H 737 2533 922
10.249km/h
1884 4h07m02 3483 2322 ABRAHAM Marc SEH 626 2533 768
10.248km/h
1885 4h07m06 3487 2930 REGRETTIER Thomas SEH 627 2533 768
10.246km/h
1886 4h07m08 3486 2365 LE THIEC Yolande V1F 53 2533 105 Courir A St Ave 10.244km/h
1887 4h07m18 3489 1847 LAIZE Vincent V1H 738 2533 922
10.237km/h
1888 4h07m20 3490 2574 LEJEUNE Jean Francois V2H 328 2533 462
10.236km/h
1889 4h07m22 3491 609 DANIEL Tony SEH 628 2533 768
10.235km/h
1890 4h07m22 3497 1183 BOURCIER Franck SEH 629 2533 768
10.235km/h
1891 4h07m22 3496 1554 FERRET Bruno V2H 329 2533 462 Run Acceuil 10.235km/h
1892 4h07m25
1968 POIRIER Eric V1H 739 2533 922
10.233km/h
1893 4h07m26 3499 1401 BONNAUD Christian V3H 66 2533 108 S/l Pouzauges Ac Athletis 10.232km/h 508288
1894 4h07m40 3501 1047 TOURRAINE France V2H 330 2533 462
10.222km/h
1895 4h07m41 3502 1439 RICHARD Catherine SEF 30 2533 61
10.222km/h
1896 4h07m43 3500 1797 THUILLIER Julien SEH 630 2533 768
10.220km/h
1897 4h07m43 3509 2838 QUIGNON Aurelien SEH 631 2533 768
10.220km/h
1898 4h07m48 3511 2135 CRAPEZ Alain V1H 740 2533 922
10.217km/h
1899 4h07m49 3514 2112 MORLIER Sylvain SEH 632 2533 768
10.216km/h
1900 4h07m50 3513 1393 FARO Manuel V2H 331 2533 462
10.215km/h
1901 4h07m53 3515 2611 LOUIS Patrick V2H 332 2533 462
10.213km/h
1902 4h07m59 3518 915 GROHMANN David V1H 741 2533 922 Cote De Jade Athletic Clu 10.209km/h 1296245
1903 4h08m00 3519 1059 GENDEK Jerome V1H 742 2533 922 S/l Etoile De Clisson 10.208km/h 1411119
1904 4h08m06 3519 2100 MINARIE Chantal V2F 31 2533 68
10.204km/h
1905 4h08m11 3521 2150 CORMERAIS Jean Yves V3H 67 2533 108 Nord Vendee Athletisme 10.201km/h 869735
1906 4h08m23 3522 1947 DANIEL CHEVALL Arnaud SEH 633 2533 768
10.193km/h
1907 4h08m30 3525 1482 RONTARD Pascal V1H 743 2533 922
10.188km/h
1908 4h08m33 3527 2450 POTIRON Alain V1H 744 2533 922
10.186km/h
1909 4h08m33 3529 2263 BIZARD Emilie SEF 31 2533 61 Thiais Ac 10.186km/h 457137
1910 4h08m34 3526 1084 GENDRON Pascal V2H 333 2533 462
10.185km/h
1911 4h08m46 3533 1147 BONNET Christophe V1H 745 2533 922
10.177km/h
1912 4h08m48 3532 2328 JAFFRE Alain V2H 334 2533 462
10.176km/h
1913 4h08m59 3534 2303 BERTOLUCCI Joaquim V1H 746 2533 922
10.168km/h
1914 4h09m06 3535 2120 LE CHEVILLER Marie Pierre V2F 32 2533 68 Codrry A Caudan 10.163km/h
1915 4h09m13 3538 2323 FOURAGE Arnaud SEH 634 2533 768
10.159km/h
1916 4h09m14 3536 1866 QUINTIN Herve V2H 335 2533 462
10.158km/h
1917 4h09m16 3536 2085 BERNARD Philippe V2H 336 2533 462
10.157km/h
1918 4h09m17 3543 476 JAN Gildas V1H 747 2533 922
10.156km/h
1919 4h09m26 3544 1223 COLLANGE Christophe SEH 635 2533 768 S/l Marvejols Cross Marat 10.150km/h 1231516
1920 4h09m26 3545 1807 GOUBET Herve V3H 68 2533 108 Amicale Des Solognots 10.150km/h
1921 4h09m26 3547 2227 TIELLES Tony SEH 636 2533 768
10.150km/h
1922 4h09m30 3547 1302 BURGAUD Richard V1H 748 2533 922
10.147km/h
1923 4h09m33 3557 2058 BASSET Dimitri SEH 637 2533 768
10.145km/h
1924 4h09m42 3558 2352 GARCIA Stephane V1H 749 2533 922
10.139km/h
1925 4h09m51 3560 2987 MAYS Dominique V2H 337 2533 462
10.133km/h
1926 4h09m53 3562 953 DE MONTECLER Thibault V2H 338 2533 462
10.132km/h
1927 4h09m56 3563 1812 CHAILLOT Charles V2H 339 2533 462 Jogging Club Sablais 10.130km/h 1399708
1928 4h10m03 3567 1492 DANIEL Carlos V1H 750 2533 922
10.125km/h
1929 4h10m04 3566 2408 SAVIN Severine SEF 32 2533 61
10.124km/h
1930 4h10m05 3567 2538 MARCHAND Dominique V2H 340 2533 462
10.123km/h
1931 4h10m06 3572 1887 BERROU Jean Yves V1H 751 2533 922
10.123km/h
1932 4h10m06 3565 1132 UGUEN Ronan V2H 341 2533 462
10.123km/h
1933 4h10m08 3573 2985 RIGOLET Franck SEH 638 2533 768
10.121km/h
1934 4h10m15 3577 2273 SALMON Gregory V1H 752 2533 922
10.117km/h
1935 4h10m15 3576 1040 BOURCIER Frederic SEH 639 2533 768
10.117km/h
1936 4h10m15 3579 1196 JOLY Valerie V1F 54 2533 105 Stade Nantais Ac 10.117km/h 1169590
1937 4h10m18
3154 CHANTREL Anthony SEH 640 2533 768
10.115km/h
1938 4h10m28 3584 2659 POULAIN Lionel V2H 342 2533 462
10.108km/h
1939 4h10m31 3587 2857 CHESNOT Julien SEH 641 2533 768
10.106km/h
1940 4h10m31 3589 1314 NAULLEAU Francois SEH 642 2533 768
10.106km/h T177737
1941 4h10m31 3588 1845 GUILLANTON Mathieu V1H 753 2533 922
10.106km/h
1942 4h10m34 3591 2449 CROIZET Genevieve V2F 33 2533 68
10.104km/h
1943 4h10m38 3593 1565 SZTERMER Emilie SEF 33 2533 61
10.101km/h
1944 4h10m38 3593 2966 D`HOUTAUD Samuel SEH 643 2533 768
10.101km/h
1945 4h10m39 3596 2642 SORIN Frederic V1H 754 2533 922
10.101km/h
1946 4h10m42 3597 1052 LEMASLE Arnaud SEH 644 2533 768 Gazelec Angers 10.099km/h 1270082
1947 4h10m43 3599 1630 BOUTET Aurelie SEF 34 2533 61
10.098km/h
1948 4h10m43 3601 2123 LE CORNEC Philippe V1H 755 2533 922 Adn Noyal 10.098km/h
1949 4h10m45 3602 1782 ABI ATMI Abdo SEH 645 2533 768
10.097km/h
1950 4h10m45 3604 1909 FLAMANT Jean Hubert V2H 343 2533 462
10.097km/h T173990
1951 4h10m50 3605 2422 SAINT MARC Michel V2H 344 2533 462 Marathon Medoc 10.093km/h
1952 4h10m53 3606 1936 HARDY Laurent V1H 756 2533 922
10.091km/h
1953 4h10m54 3607 1788 JAUNET Franck SEH 646 2533 768
10.090km/h
1954 4h10m55 3609 2343 DUPONT Claude V1H 757 2533 922 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 10.090km/h 1377769
1955 4h11m01 3612 992 FRECHON Olivier V1H 758 2533 922
10.086km/h
1956 4h11m08 3614 2215 PERENNES Nicolas SEH 647 2533 768
10.081km/h
1957 4h11m08 3613 1455 AUDRAIN Yann SEH 648 2533 768
10.081km/h
1958 4h11m16 3615 2185 GUENO Yannick V3H 69 2533 108 Asptt Angers 10.076km/h
1959 4h11m23 3617 1914 GUILLEMOTO Jean Luc V2H 345 2533 462
10.071km/h
1960 4h11m24 3616 2022 TESSON Olivier SEH 649 2533 768
10.070km/h
1961 4h11m26 3622 1787 CHEVALIER Mathieu SEH 650 2533 768
10.069km/h
1962 4h11m26 3627 2239 PETIT Joel V1H 759 2533 922
10.069km/h
1963 4h11m27 3626 2516 BLIN Laurent SEH 651 2533 768
10.068km/h
1964 4h11m27 3624 2382 HERAUD Yolande V3F 2 2533 11
10.068km/h
1965 4h11m27 3621 1861 ROUZIOUX Berangere V1F 55 2533 105
10.068km/h
1966 4h11m33 3628 1710 CESAR Bruno V2H 346 2533 462 Courir A Kerhuon 10.064km/h
1967 4h11m38 3629 2175 COYAT Morgane SEF 35 2533 61
10.061km/h
1968 4h11m44
1133 LEBOIS Sylvie V2F 34 2533 68
10.057km/h
1969 4h11m49 3631 1665 MENAGER Luc V1H 760 2533 922
10.054km/h
1970 4h11m50 3632 2505 LEMAITRE Estelle SEF 36 2533 61
10.053km/h
1971 4h11m54 3633 2110 FETIVEAU Stephane V1H 761 2533 922
10.050km/h
1972 4h12m01 3635 2127 ROGER Michel V2H 347 2533 462
10.046km/h
1973 4h12m01 3634 1679 BOUHIER Jean Michel V2H 348 2533 462 S/l Les Fondusports 10.046km/h 1224086
1974 4h12m08 3636 1101 MASSET Laurent V1H 762 2533 922
10.041km/h
1975 4h12m15 3637 2525 LEPAGE Christophe SEH 652 2533 768
10.036km/h
1976 4h12m22 3643 3179 FOUCAMBERT Eric V1H 763 2533 922
10.032km/h
1977 4h12m22 3641 2187 CHAUVIERE Joel V2H 349 2533 462
10.032km/h
1978 4h12m25 3645 1964 ROCHER Francois SEH 653 2533 768
10.030km/h
1979 4h12m36 3646 2393 GOUBEAU Thierry V2H 350 2533 462 La Vaillante Vertou 10.023km/h
1980 4h12m41 3647 218 PELLOQUIN Andre V2H 351 2533 462
10.019km/h
1981 4h12m43 3649 1208 MANCEAU Emmanuel V1H 764 2533 922 Courir A La Baule 10.018km/h 1162019
1982 4h12m44 3648 696 RENAUDINEAU Patrick V2H 352 2533 462 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 10.017km/h 978689
1983 4h12m44 3651 1187 TAILLIER MASSE Christelle V1F 56 2533 105
10.017km/h
1984 4h12m45 3650 1203 VALENTIN Xavier Pierre SEH 654 2533 768
10.017km/h
1985 4h12m51 3655 1312 GOAZIOU Nicolas V1H 765 2533 922 Cote De Jade Athletic Clu 10.013km/h 1230013
1986 4h12m54 3656 2300 DUMENIL Carole V1F 57 2533 105 Le Havre S Port Athletism 10.011km/h 1364539
1987 4h13m04 3657 2959 BONNIN Christophe V1H 766 2533 922
10.004km/h
1988 4h13m05 3659 1953 FORCE Marjolaine SEF 37 2533 61
10.003km/h
1989 4h13m09 3660 2190 MAS Patricia V1F 58 2533 105 Tregueux Athletisme 10.001km/h 1449528
1990 4h13m10 3662 3159 BOYER Jacques V2H 353 2533 462 Tregueux Athletisme 10.000km/h 460487
1991 4h13m12 3665 2226 GARNIER Bruno SEH 655 2533 768
9.999km/h
1992 4h13m14 3669 1090 LEROY Nicolas SEH 656 2533 768
9.997km/h
1993 4h13m14 3663 1369 CASANOVA Andre V1H 767 2533 922
9.997km/h
1994 4h13m15 3671 187 BOUDET Pierre V3H 70 2533 108 S/l Marvejols Cross Marat 9.997km/h 238803
1995 4h13m15 3667 2145 BLIN Pascal V2H 354 2533 462
9.997km/h
1996 4h13m17 3670 2462 MALUHA Audrey SEF 38 2533 61
9.996km/h
1997 4h13m20 3675 1943 CHARDONNAL GIL Marianne V2F 35 2533 68 Efs Reims A. * 9.994km/h 118683
1998 4h13m22 3677 846 ADAM REVERT Magali V1F 59 2533 105
9.992km/h 1013198
1999 4h13m22 3677 847 HILAIRE Christian V3H 71 2533 108 Racing Club Caudebecais C 9.992km/h 927621
2000 4h13m23 3681 2518 COLLIOU Mikael SEH 657 2533 768
9.992km/h
2001 4h13m29 3683 2162 QUIROS MARIN Alberto V1H 768 2533 922
9.988km/h
2002 4h13m31 3684 2514 LE QUEAU Pascal V1H 769 2533 922 Courbevoie Athletisme Clu 9.986km/h 1376081
2003 4h13m38 3685 2561 BLANCHET Edith V2F 36 2533 68 S/l Ac Bocage Vendeen Les 9.982km/h 277651
2004 4h13m45 3687 2483 TILLY Jacques V2H 355 2533 462
9.977km/h
2005 4h13m46 3688 2560 BLANCHET Gerard V3H 72 2533 108 S/l Ac Bocage Vendeen Les 9.976km/h 277652
2006 4h13m46 3686 1910 PAILLASSA Thierry V2H 356 2533 462 Athletic Club De St Palai 9.976km/h 689179
2007 4h13m47 3690 2528 NOZAHIC Yann V1H 770 2533 922
9.976km/h
2008 4h13m49 3693 1737 CUERQ MOREAU Genevieve V1F 60 2533 105 Clermont Uc 9.975km/h 1433020
2009 4h13m53 3694 2819 REEMAN Prisca SEF 39 2533 61
9.972km/h
2010 4h13m53 3695 3180 BLANCHET Guillaume SEH 658 2533 768
9.972km/h
2011 4h13m55 3696 1142 TEXIER Michael V1H 771 2533 922
9.971km/h
2012 4h13m57 3698 1580 RAUTURIER Jacques V2H 357 2533 462
9.969km/h
2013 4h13m59 3699 2289 ARCOUET Veronique V1F 61 2533 105 Athletic Club De St Palai 9.968km/h 1294629
2014 4h14m09 3705 2046 DALLE Serge V2H 358 2533 462 S/l Marvejols Cross Marat 9.961km/h 431169
2015 4h14m13 3707 2666 DAVIAUD Jean Marc V1H 772 2533 922 As Valeo Vision Angers 9.959km/h 1005840
2016 4h14m15 3708 2836 BAZIL Dominique V2H 359 2533 462
9.958km/h
2017 4h14m18 3709 737 PIMOR Alain V3H 73 2533 108
9.956km/h
2018 4h14m19 3710 2072 COAT Huguette V2F 37 2533 68 Semelles De Vent Bohars 9.955km/h
2019 4h14m19 3711 1756 BARTEAU Jean Francois V1H 773 2533 922
9.955km/h
2020 4h14m24 3713 2369 PINARD Thierry V1H 774 2533 922
9.952km/h
2021 4h14m26 3719 2282 DELRIEU Danielle V3F 3 2533 11
9.950km/h
2022 4h14m27 3719 2148 TANGUY Marie Helene V2F 38 2533 68
9.950km/h
2023 4h14m27 3715 2216 HERVOUET Pierre SEH 659 2533 768
9.950km/h
2024 4h14m27 3714 2927 DENIAU Nicolas V1H 775 2533 922
9.950km/h
2025 4h14m28 3720 2463 LECHEVAL Jeremy SEH 660 2533 768
9.949km/h
2026 4h14m34 3722 1588 BONNEAU PARIS Chantal V2F 39 2533 68 Nantes Metropole Ville Na 9.945km/h
2027 4h14m35 3723 2006 HERVE Stephane V1H 776 2533 922
9.944km/h
2028 4h14m36 3725 1952 GOASMAT Christophe SEH 661 2533 768
9.944km/h
2029 4h14m43 3726 2143 GLEJAN Laurence V2F 40 2533 68 Racing Club Nantais * 9.939km/h 477560
2030 4h14m45 3727 3168 LOBERA Bruno V1H 777 2533 922 Biscarrosse Olympique 9.938km/h 1282636
2031 4h14m45 3731 2042 POMIES Fabien SEH 662 2533 768
9.938km/h
2032 4h14m47 3729 2091 KUSY Christian V1H 778 2533 922 Entente Nord Loire 44 * 9.937km/h 485998
2033 4h14m47 3730 2136 TESSIER Jacky V1H 779 2533 922
9.937km/h
2034 4h14m48 3736 1299 MICHAUD Christian V1H 780 2533 922
9.936km/h
2035 4h14m49
1762 NARDIN Laurent SEH 663 2533 768
9.935km/h
2036 4h14m49 3735 2212 DELPLANQUE Stephanie SEF 40 2533 61 Courir En Baie De Somme 9.935km/h 382347
2037 4h14m57 3739 1172 RIVALIN Francis V2H 360 2533 462 Jc St-hilaire-de-riez 9.930km/h 210104
2038 4h15m03 3740 2638 PETIT Annick V1F 62 2533 105
9.926km/h
2039 4h15m04 3741 1028 GUEVELLOU Franck V1H 781 2533 922 As Orange Cesson 9.926km/h
2040 4h15m05 3742 2304 POLESE Benoit SEH 664 2533 768
9.925km/h
2041 4h15m08 3744 2038 LEVEQUE Thierry V1H 782 2533 922 Asptt Le Havre 9.923km/h
2042 4h15m08 3745 2468 CHAUVIERE Yves V2H 361 2533 462
9.923km/h
2043 4h15m08 3744 2386 GANDILLON Jean Claude V1H 783 2533 922 Fdl 9.923km/h
2044 4h15m10 3748 1106 BOUTHOLEAU Stephane V1H 784 2533 922
9.922km/h
2045 4h15m16 3750 798 DE LOUISE Alex V1H 785 2533 922 Universite De Nantes 9.918km/h
2046 4h15m17 3751 2620 ROTHE Patrick V1H 786 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 9.917km/h 1307577
2047 4h15m17 3751 1530 SMATI Karim V1H 787 2533 922 Sigma 9.917km/h
2048 4h15m19
2694 GANTIER David V1H 788 2533 922
9.916km/h
2049 4h15m20 3752 2390 PIERRE Jacques V2H 362 2533 462 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 9.915km/h 594626
2050 4h15m20 3751 2154 LODS Gilles V1H 789 2533 922
9.915km/h
2051 4h15m21 3752 2484 QUIRION Annick V2F 41 2533 68 Ac La Chapelle/erdre 9.915km/h 331833
2052 4h15m21 3767 2955 BEREAU Noel V3H 74 2533 108
9.915km/h
2053 4h15m23 3765 2615 BODIN Pascale V2F 42 2533 68
9.913km/h
2054 4h15m25 3773 2413 CORCHUAN Simon SEH 665 2533 768
9.912km/h
2055 4h15m25 3770 2552 NAULEAU Philippe V1H 790 2533 922
9.912km/h
2056 4h15m26 3771 2355 JUTEL Loic V1H 791 2533 922 Ua Chateaubourg 9.911km/h
2057 4h15m28
2511 PICARD Nicolas V1H 792 2533 922
9.910km/h
2058 4h15m30 3777 1044 BETHENOD Marc V2H 363 2533 462
9.909km/h
2059 4h15m30 3775 996 GUYOMAR Pierre Yves V1H 793 2533 922
9.909km/h
2060 4h15m32 3780 2251 CHEVRIER Fabrice V2H 364 2533 462
9.908km/h
2061 4h15m33 3783 2024 BOLIVAL Patrick V2H 365 2533 462
9.907km/h
2062 4h15m35 3784 2570 LEMONNIER Samuel SEH 666 2533 768 Le Rheu Jogging 9.906km/h
2063 4h15m43 3785 2109 SABIN Gwenael SEH 667 2533 768
9.900km/h
2064 4h15m56 3786 1388 GUERRAULT Vincent V2H 366 2533 462
9.892km/h
2065 4h16m08 3788 2003 RISI Camille SEF 41 2533 61
9.884km/h
2066 4h16m10 3787 1594 LEGAL Jean Philippe V1H 794 2533 922 Dervallieres Athletique C 9.883km/h 115454
2067 4h16m15 3790 2084 DOUILLARD Erwann SEH 668 2533 768
9.880km/h
2068 4h16m42
940 CELLIER Eric SEH 669 2533 768
9.862km/h
2069 4h17m08 3795 2452 BARIOU Stephan SEH 670 2533 768
9.846km/h
2070 4h17m27 3797 239 BEC Herve V2H 367 2533 462 As Chu Nantes 9.834km/h 553174
2071 4h17m27 3796 1408 THIREAU Somchit V1F 63 2533 105 As Chu Nantes 9.834km/h 631353
2072 4h17m28
2049 LAURENT Willy SEH 671 2533 768
9.833km/h
2073 4h17m32 3801 1831 BARBIER Adrien SEH 672 2533 768
9.831km/h
2074 4h17m34 3805 2542 DENOYELLE Jerome SEH 673 2533 768
9.829km/h
2075 4h17m36 3806 1173 AUBINEAU Philippe V1H 795 2533 922
9.828km/h
2076 4h17m40 3814 2326 CHRISTODOULOS Christian V3H 75 2533 108
9.825km/h T174988
2077 4h17m40 3817 2988 DUGAST Stephane SEH 674 2533 768
9.825km/h
2078 4h17m42 3815 2974 THERENE Yves Marie V1H 796 2533 922 Taule 9.824km/h
2079 4h17m43 3815 1402 LE BOTERF Pascal V1H 797 2533 922
9.824km/h
2080 4h17m57 3822 2348 LIVET Jacques V2H 368 2533 462
9.815km/h
2081 4h18m00 3823 1906 DAGOBERT Philippe V2H 369 2533 462
9.813km/h
2082 4h18m08 3824 1731 ABLAIN Stephane SEH 675 2533 768
9.808km/h
2083 4h18m27 3825 2128 ROGER LAIDIN Elisabeth V2F 43 2533 68
9.796km/h
2084 4h18m27 3825 2129 LE MARREC Thierry V2H 370 2533 462
9.796km/h
2085 4h18m30 3826 2492 PINEAU Valerie V1F 64 2533 105
9.794km/h
2086 4h18m40 3830 2008 LE BOHEC Gael SEH 676 2533 768
9.788km/h
2087 4h18m40 3830 2479 JAMES Mickael SEH 677 2533 768
9.788km/h
2088 4h18m41 3834 1826 VALCY Laurent SEH 678 2533 768
9.787km/h
2089 4h18m41 3832 2052 GUERETIN Didier V2H 371 2533 462 Afcf Foulayronnes 9.787km/h
2090 4h18m45 3838 2344 ABRAHAM Maurice V1H 798 2533 922
9.784km/h
2091 4h18m56 3839 2680 FAURE Stephane SEH 679 2533 768
9.777km/h
2092 4h19m05 3841 2296 RICHARD Olivier SEH 680 2533 768
9.772km/h
2093 4h19m14 3842 1074 MUNOZ Franck V1H 799 2533 922
9.766km/h
2094 4h19m16 3845 1857 GOURDEN Bertrand SEH 681 2533 768
9.765km/h
2095 4h19m20 3846 1093 ANGIN Thomas SEH 682 2533 768
9.762km/h
2096 4h19m22 3847 2548 DECORDE Martine V1F 65 2533 105 Racing Club Nantais * 9.761km/h 1241671
2097 4h19m23
2155 DESCAMPS Jean Loup SEH 683 2533 768
9.760km/h
2098 4h19m25 3851 2549 ROCARD Carole V1F 66 2533 105
9.759km/h
2099 4h19m28 3850 1730 TALBOURDET Jean Francois SEH 684 2533 768
9.757km/h
2100 4h19m30 3853 1799 BENNOUNA Jaafar V1H 800 2533 922
9.756km/h
2101 4h19m32 3856 2482 HURIEZ Jean Marie V1H 801 2533 922
9.755km/h
2102 4h19m32 3855 1570 LANIC Karine SEF 42 2533 61 Athletisme Pays De Pontiv 9.755km/h 1253962
2103 4h19m38 3858 1222 MEUDEC Sylvain SEH 685 2533 768 Vive La Fourme De Montbri 9.751km/h
2104 4h19m46 3861 1689 GAMARD Benoit SEH 686 2533 768
9.746km/h
2105 4h19m47 3864 2307 BOURGET Thierry V1H 802 2533 922
9.745km/h
2106 4h19m48 3873 1117 XAVIER Yoann SEH 687 2533 768 Es Segre Haut Anjou * 9.745km/h 1374040
2107 4h19m51 3875 1879 PARTENAY Dominique V2H 372 2533 462
9.743km/h
2108 4h19m54 3876 2036 KERLO Patrick V2H 373 2533 462
9.741km/h
2109 4h19m57 3877 2252 NICOLAS Nathalie V1F 67 2533 105
9.739km/h
2110 4h20m01 3878 2627 FONTAINE Lionel V1H 803 2533 922
9.737km/h
2111 4h20m03 3882 2519 LAURENT Philippe SEH 688 2533 768 Rosporden Oxygene 9.735km/h
2112 4h20m04 3881 1601 BILLAUD Bernadette V2F 44 2533 68 Tregueux Athletisme 9.735km/h 559111
2113 4h20m05 3880 1649 COLLINEAU Michel V3H 76 2533 108
9.734km/h
2114 4h20m06
1507 RICHARD Yann V1H 804 2533 922 Courseulles Running 9.734km/h T174903
2115 4h20m07 3885 2524 GARRIOU Gregoire V1H 805 2533 922
9.733km/h
2116 4h20m09 3883 2933 VINCENT ROYOL Claude V2H 374 2533 462
9.732km/h
2117 4h20m12 3887 1862 LE BRUN Philippe V1H 806 2533 922
9.730km/h
2118 4h20m46 3891 2325 FLEURY Michel V3H 77 2533 108
9.709km/h
2119 4h20m49 3889 2069 RETIERE Didier V3H 78 2533 108
9.707km/h
2120 4h20m50 3892 2585 ROCHER Philippe V1H 807 2533 922
9.706km/h
2121 4h20m51 3894 2070 FORESTIER Jean Claude V3H 79 2533 108 Athletic Club De St Palai 9.706km/h 844223
2122 4h20m51 3894 2071 FORESTIER Michelle V3F 4 2533 11 Athletic Club De St Palai 9.706km/h 1412296
2123 4h20m52 3896 1118 KRAI Nicolas SEH 689 2533 768
9.705km/h
2124 4h20m52 3896 1768 LIBEAU Thomas SEH 690 2533 768
9.705km/h
2125 4h20m53 3900 2290 RIPOCHE Guy V3H 80 2533 108 Nord Vendee Athletisme 9.704km/h 1381721
2126 4h20m54 3902 2915 DURAND Wilfried SEH 691 2533 768
9.704km/h
2127 4h20m54 3903 2867 HERVY Guenola SEF 43 2533 61 As Chu Nantes 9.704km/h 841878
2128 4h20m56 3904 1466 GAY Beatrice V1F 68 2533 105 Fac Andrezieux 9.702km/h 1192921
2129 4h21m04 3908 2515 SGORLON Stephane V1H 808 2533 922 Asptt Nantes 9.698km/h 1449499
2130 4h21m09 3912 2261 BIZARD Claudie V2F 45 2533 68 Thiais Ac 9.694km/h 569201
2131 4h21m09 3906 1460 OLIVIER Patrick SEH 692 2533 768 Amicale Cherbourg Maratho 9.694km/h
2132 4h21m10 3909 2400 AUFFRET Patrice V1H 809 2533 922
9.694km/h
2133 4h21m11 3915 2973 ROBIN Samuel SEH 693 2533 768
9.693km/h
2134 4h21m12 3914 1859 GAULTIER Jean Louis V1H 810 2533 922
9.693km/h
2135 4h21m16 3918 2377 DURAND Philippe V1H 811 2533 922
9.690km/h
2136 4h21m22 3919 1473 VIOLLIN Gael SEH 694 2533 768
9.686km/h
2137 4h21m24 3919 2509 CALLOC H Sylvestre V1H 812 2533 922
9.685km/h
2138 4h21m31 3923 1574 GROLLEAU Pascal V1H 813 2533 922
9.681km/h
2139 4h21m37 3924 1060 PONCE Olivier SEH 695 2533 768
9.677km/h
2140 4h21m47 3925 2829 CLEMENT William SEH 696 2533 768
9.671km/h
2141 4h21m51 3928 1251 DELION Thierry SEH 697 2533 768
9.669km/h
2142 4h21m53 3926 2210 BRAULT Richard V1H 814 2533 922
9.667km/h
2143 4h21m55 3933 1693 SAULAIS Cedric SEH 698 2533 768
9.666km/h
2144 4h21m59 3936 993 RICHARD Dominique V3H 81 2533 108
9.664km/h
2145 4h22m00 3935 1534 GRELIER Jean Yves V1H 815 2533 922 Sigma 9.663km/h
2146 4h22m06 3942 1893 GAILLARD Olric SEH 699 2533 768
9.659km/h
2147 4h22m06
1735 COURJON Jonathan SEH 700 2533 768
9.659km/h
2148 4h22m06 3944 1934 LOPION Sebastien V1H 816 2533 922 Athletic Pont-rean 9.659km/h 1294246
2149 4h22m15
1041 MIOT Fabian SEH 701 2533 768
9.654km/h
2150 4h22m17 3948 2595 PARIS Guillaume SEH 702 2533 768
9.653km/h
2151 4h22m19 3950 2219 HELARD Bruno V1H 817 2533 922
9.651km/h
2152 4h22m19 3949 2220 BOUCARD Muriel V1F 69 2533 105
9.651km/h
2153 4h22m21 3951 1779 TROMEUR Philippe V1H 818 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 9.650km/h 1224116
2154 4h22m41 3955 1659 KWOK Emily SEF 44 2533 61
9.638km/h
2155 4h22m44 3958 1210 ROBIN Olivier V1H 819 2533 922
9.636km/h
2156 4h22m50 3962 1956 BILLARD Ludovic V2H 375 2533 462 As Chu Nantes 9.632km/h 530139
2157 4h22m56 3963 2189 ROBLIN Valerie V1F 70 2533 105 Tregueux Athletisme 9.629km/h 1131379
2158 4h22m58
1733 MARTIN Karl V1H 820 2533 922
9.627km/h
2159 4h23m02 3965 2412 AUDRAIN Joel V2H 376 2533 462
9.625km/h
2160 4h23m10 3966 2106 MAGUEUR Philippe V1H 821 2533 922 Alcatel Running 9.620km/h
2161 4h23m18 3967 1980 ATHIMON Loic V2H 377 2533 462
9.615km/h
2162 4h23m25 3968 2673 GUERRERO CADIZ Juan V3H 82 2533 108
9.611km/h
2163 4h23m31 3970 2222 HAMELIN Jean Jacques V1H 822 2533 922
9.607km/h
2164 4h23m31 3969 1709 NICOLAS Kevin SEH 703 2533 768
9.607km/h
2165 4h23m43 3972 2243 BLAYO Karine V1F 71 2533 105 Joggers Gestellois 9.600km/h
2166 4h23m46 3973 2358 PHILIPPE Stephane SEH 704 2533 768
9.598km/h
2167 4h23m51 3974 2939 BASTIEN Didier V1H 823 2533 922
9.595km/h
2168 4h23m57 3977 2331 GENDRE Daniel V1H 824 2533 922
9.592km/h
2169 4h23m57 3976 2077 CRABOT Ronan SEH 705 2533 768
9.592km/h
2170 4h24m10 3980 2670 GUILLOTEAU Eddy V1H 825 2533 922
9.584km/h
2171 4h24m27 3983 2579 DELHOMME Michel V2H 378 2533 462
9.573km/h
2172 4h24m35 3985 2540 MAZE Ronan V1H 826 2533 922 Us Aigrefeuille Athletism 9.569km/h 1183792
2173 4h24m40 3987 1244 N`DIAYE Patrick V1H 827 2533 922
9.566km/h
2174 4h24m41 3986 2199 GADOTTI Jean Marie SEH 706 2533 768 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 9.565km/h 478673
2175 4h24m44 3988 627 LAFORI Vincent V1H 828 2533 922
9.563km/h
2176 4h24m52 3990 1105 LUCBEREILH Regis V1H 829 2533 922
9.558km/h
2177 4h24m52 3991 1495 LE BIHAN Yann V1H 830 2533 922
9.558km/h
2178 4h24m59 3993 719 CARTRON Robert V2H 379 2533 462 Marath Yon Nature 9.554km/h 1122590
2179 4h25m22 3994 2858 COIFFARD Pascal V2H 380 2533 462
9.540km/h
2180 4h25m37 3999 2202 ARTHUS Gael V1H 831 2533 922
9.531km/h
2181 4h25m37 3997 2848 LAMBERT Claudine V3F 5 2533 11
9.531km/h
2182 4h25m42 4005 2837 BESLOT Jacques V3H 83 2533 108
9.528km/h
2183 4h25m48 4006 1671 PHILIPPE David V1H 832 2533 922
9.525km/h
2184 4h25m49 4007 1673 DUBOS Philippe V1H 833 2533 922
9.524km/h
2185 4h25m50 4008 2631 CORVEZ Jean Yves V2H 381 2533 462
9.524km/h
2186 4h26m05 4009 2594 PERRON Philippe V2H 382 2533 462
9.515km/h
2187 4h26m06 4009 664 RAISON Francois Pierr V2H 383 2533 462
9.514km/h
2188 4h26m12 4013 1131 LORIENT David V1H 834 2533 922
9.511km/h
2189 4h26m22 4016 2660 PANTECOUTEAU Brigitte V2F 46 2533 68 Sc Orvault 9.505km/h 1383112
2190 4h26m24 4017 2550 ROCARD Stephane V1H 835 2533 922
9.503km/h
2191 4h26m29 4019 1339 DENET Jean Pierre V2H 384 2533 462 Racing Club Nantais * 9.500km/h 1344694
2192 4h26m34 4021 2460 NGUYEN Giao V2H 385 2533 462
9.497km/h
2193 4h26m35 4020 1156 SAUVAGE Didier V2H 386 2533 462
9.497km/h
2194 4h26m37 4023 2971 THEFIOUX Dominique V2H 387 2533 462 Racing Club Nantais * 9.496km/h 359617
2195 4h26m52 4026 1425 SUPTILLE Alain V2H 388 2533 462
9.487km/h
2196 4h26m58 4029 1365 KERGROAC H Alain V3H 84 2533 108
9.483km/h
2197 4h26m59
2288 LACHAIZE Patrick V2H 389 2533 462 Jogging Club Sablais 9.483km/h
2198 4h27m01 4032 1139 STIMPFLING Florian SEH 707 2533 768
9.481km/h
2199 4h27m02 4031 1215 LUCAS Arnaud SEH 708 2533 768
9.481km/h
2200 4h27m08 4035 2265 CHARDON Monique V3F 6 2533 11 As Saint-sylvain D Anjou 9.477km/h 630505
2201 4h27m09 4036 2228 ROCHETEAU Stephane V1H 836 2533 922
9.477km/h
2202 4h27m14 4038 2387 PINNA Achille V2H 390 2533 462
9.474km/h
2203 4h27m21 4039 1930 PICHON Julien SEH 709 2533 768
9.470km/h
2204 4h27m25 4040 3177 FARCE Benoit ESH 16 2533 23
9.467km/h
2205 4h27m28 4041 2656 ANDRE Bernard V2H 391 2533 462 Athletic Retz Sud Lac 9.465km/h 1113560
2206 4h27m36 4042 1340 HARDY Nicolas V1H 837 2533 922
9.461km/h
2207 4h27m42 4043 1711 MARTIN Olivier V1H 838 2533 922
9.457km/h
2208 4h27m44 4044 2491 BLIER Nathalie SEF 45 2533 61
9.456km/h
2209 4h27m52 4048 1180 BANEY Cyrille V1H 839 2533 922
9.451km/h
2210 4h27m53
1622 BOUSKELA Mireille V2F 47 2533 68
9.451km/h
2211 4h27m54 4052 2684 ROYER Sophie V1F 72 2533 105
9.450km/h
2212 4h27m54 4050 1387 HOUITI Youssef SEH 710 2533 768
9.450km/h
2213 4h27m57 4053 1545 LEFRANC Marc V1H 840 2533 922 Courir A Ste Luce 9.448km/h 1065907
2214 4h28m02 4055 2051 PANNETIER Dominique V3F 7 2533 11 Us Aigrefeuille Athletism 9.445km/h 576649
2215 4h28m05 4054 2564 BESSEMOULIN Yves V2H 392 2533 462
9.444km/h
2216 4h28m06
1512 RODIER Serge V2H 393 2533 462
9.443km/h
2217 4h28m08 4056 2062 BOUTON Christian V2H 394 2533 462
9.442km/h
2218 4h28m14 4062 284 LE GENDRE Philippe V2H 395 2533 462
9.438km/h
2219 4h28m14 4062 2500 EVRARD Eric V2H 396 2533 462
9.438km/h
2220 4h28m15 4063 280 HACQUES Didier V1H 841 2533 922 Sc Orvault 9.438km/h 1417352
2221 4h28m15 4066 1515 PLASSE Patricia V2F 48 2533 68
9.438km/h
2222 4h28m15 4068 2496 BRUN Jean Claude V2H 397 2533 462
9.438km/h
2223 4h28m15 4069 1497 OLIVE Henri V2H 398 2533 462
9.438km/h
2224 4h28m15 4070 1516 GRAMIER Michel V2H 399 2533 462 Antony Athletisme 92 9.438km/h 1007710
2225 4h28m15 4072 1519 LOUERAT Maryline ESF 2 2533 2
9.438km/h
2226 4h28m16 4073 1514 TOUCHARD Cyril SEH 711 2533 768 Cote De Jade Athletic Clu 9.437km/h 1191660
2227 4h28m16 4073 282 JANEZ Joelle V1F 73 2533 105
9.437km/h
2228 4h28m17 4074 2142 GUERLAIS Sylvie V1F 74 2533 105 Sc Orvault 9.437km/h 1383108
2229 4h28m18
1521 ZABOLLONE Pierre ESH 17 2533 23
9.436km/h
2230 4h28m18
278 EVRARD Simon SEH 712 2533 768
9.436km/h
2231 4h28m19
287 LOUERAT Colette V1F 75 2533 105
9.435km/h
2232 4h28m23 4077 1102 BARBE Simon ESH 18 2533 23
9.433km/h
2233 4h28m27 4078 2743 DENIAUD Agnes V1F 76 2533 105 Club Alc 44 9.431km/h
2234 4h28m28 4079 722 CHEVALLIER Patrick V2H 400 2533 462
9.430km/h
2235 4h28m38 4080 2592 PELUCCHI Paul V1H 842 2533 922
9.424km/h
2236 4h28m42 4081 2860 VOGEL Stephane V1H 843 2533 922
9.422km/h
2237 4h28m44 4082 2113 RIBOULEAU Joel V2H 401 2533 462
9.421km/h T177419
2238 4h28m53 4085 1719 POLLEAU David V1H 844 2533 922
9.416km/h
2239 4h29m01 4087 2977 LEJAY Victor SEH 713 2533 768
9.411km/h
2240 4h29m05 4088 1316 BELLIER Michel V3H 85 2533 108 Athletic Club Du Pays D A 9.409km/h 502563
2241 4h29m27 4089 1590 BULCHE Jean Noel V2H 402 2533 462 Nantes Metropole Ville Na 9.396km/h
2242 4h29m28 4090 1548 THEBAUD Dominique V1H 845 2533 922
9.395km/h
2243 4h29m37 4093 942 DELAMARE Franck V1H 846 2533 922
9.390km/h
2244 4h29m37 4092 1209 SART Julie SEF 46 2533 61
9.390km/h
2245 4h29m37 4094 1488 GRANDSIRE Sophie V1F 77 2533 105
9.390km/h
2246 4h29m38 4095 2363 MAYEUR Sylvie V1F 78 2533 105 Athletic Club De St Palai 9.389km/h 1288243
2247 4h29m39 4100 2033 RETAILLEAU Gerard V3H 86 2533 108
9.389km/h
2248 4h29m40 4097 2610 MARCE Elisabeth V1F 79 2533 105 Asptt Rennes 9.388km/h 1275121
2249 4h29m42 4099 2672 MONESTIER Claude V2H 403 2533 462 S/l Marvejols Cross Marat 9.387km/h 1161054
2250 4h29m43 4105 2742 NEAU Fabienne V1F 80 2533 105 Club Alc 44 9.387km/h
2251 4h29m55 4107 2231 GAUTHIER Philippe. V2H 404 2533 462
9.380km/h
2252 4h29m55 4107 2232 GAUTHIER Nicole V1F 81 2533 105
9.380km/h
2253 4h29m58 4109 1276 SAUPIN Hugo SEH 714 2533 768
9.378km/h
2254 4h30m04 4111 1012 LORENTIN Francois SEH 715 2533 768
9.374km/h
2255 4h30m11 4113 2725 CROISIAU Hilde V2H 405 2533 462
9.370km/h
2256 4h30m12
2729 LIJNEN Sophie V2F 49 2533 68
9.370km/h
2257 4h30m14 4114 1269 HEMIDY Cyrille SEH 716 2533 768
9.369km/h
2258 4h30m19 4116 2489 LE MONTAGNER Yves V2H 406 2533 462
9.366km/h
2259 4h30m19 4115 1000 BROUSSARD Christophe V1H 847 2533 922 Presqu Ile Guerandaise At 9.366km/h 1089107
2260 4h30m20 4115 999 BROUSSARD Anne SEF 47 2533 61
9.365km/h
2261 4h30m21 4120 1235 DUCHAINE Charlotte SEF 48 2533 61
9.365km/h
2262 4h30m23
1224 BOULANGER Marc V2H 407 2533 462 Amicale Cherbourg Maratho 9.363km/h
2263 4h30m38 4123 2356 LECUYER William V2H 408 2533 462
9.355km/h
2264 4h30m45 4124 1897 LAHAYE Thierry V1H 848 2533 922
9.351km/h
2265 4h30m50 4125 2001 AUBOURG Chantal V2F 50 2533 68 Courir Dans Chatellerault 9.348km/h
2266 4h30m56 4127 1383 LERAY Gregory SEH 717 2533 768
9.344km/h
2267 4h30m57 4128 2621 LEMAIRE Eric V2H 409 2533 462
9.344km/h
2268 4h30m58 4128 2855 DOUILLARD Luc V1H 849 2533 922 Espoir Sud Loire 9.343km/h
2269 4h31m00 4130 1657 MASSOT Marie Emmanuel V2F 51 2533 68 Asl Conde 9.342km/h
2270 4h31m02 4131 1994 RIALLAND Maxime SEH 718 2533 768
9.341km/h
2271 4h31m16 4132 2956 PERROTIN Bruno SEH 719 2533 768
9.333km/h
2272 4h31m32 4134 2168 DURO Antoni V1H 850 2533 922
9.324km/h
2273 4h31m37 4135 2436 BLANC Christophe V1H 851 2533 922 Jogging Club Sablais 9.321km/h 1261155
2274 4h31m40 4136 1064 VRIGNAUD Irma SEF 49 2533 61
9.319km/h
2275 4h31m44 4139 2019 PELLET Didier V1H 852 2533 922
9.317km/h
2276 4h31m50 4140 1103 LE MEITOUR Maxime ESH 19 2533 23
9.313km/h
2277 4h32m06 4141 2677 TESTARD Tanneguy V1H 853 2533 922 Saint Nazaire Olympique S 9.304km/h 1199188
2278 4h32m08 4142 1175 MARCHAL Pierre Jean SEH 720 2533 768
9.303km/h
2279 4h32m20 4143 2152 HIREL Chantal V3F 8 2533 11 Le Rheu Jogging 9.296km/h
2280 4h32m23 4144 1003 FOUCHER Valerie V1F 82 2533 105 Sc Orvault 9.295km/h 1424288
2281 4h32m25 4146 1454 LE BORGNE Alain SEH 721 2533 768
9.293km/h
2282 4h32m27 4147 3152 FERNANDEZ Emmanuel V1H 854 2533 922
9.292km/h
2283 4h32m36 4148 1955 BIGNON Eric V1H 855 2533 922
9.287km/h
2284 4h32m40 4150 2236 DESVEAUX Patrick V3H 87 2533 108
9.285km/h
2285 4h32m53 4152 2929 BERLAND Jean V4H 2 2533 3 Union Sportive Gazelec If 9.278km/h 456690
2286 4h32m53 4151 2446 GUHUR Pierre V3H 88 2533 108 Alliance Sportive Brevann 9.278km/h 208804
2287 4h32m56 4154 1351 CORNET Pierre Oliveir V1H 856 2533 922
9.276km/h
2288 4h33m01 4155 2178 THOMAS Dominique V2F 52 2533 68
9.273km/h
2289 4h33m10 4156 2935 IAFRATE Eric SEH 722 2533 768
9.268km/h
2290 4h33m14 4157 2619 VINCENT Denis V1H 857 2533 922
9.266km/h
2291 4h33m32 4159 2134 SAMELIN Philippe V2H 410 2533 462 Systeme U Oxygene 9.256km/h
2292 4h33m36 4164 1323 PRADO Aurelien SEH 723 2533 768
9.253km/h
2293 4h33m37 4162 2045 REGNIER Vincent V2H 411 2533 462
9.253km/h
2294 4h33m47 4167 2056 BILLES Jean Paul V2H 412 2533 462
9.247km/h
2295 4h33m50 4166 2932 SIRE Stephane SEH 724 2533 768
9.245km/h
2296 4h33m56 4168 1760 BONNAUDET Thierry V1H 858 2533 922
9.242km/h
2297 4h34m07 4169 2598 CRUSSON Joel V2H 413 2533 462 As Chu Nantes 9.236km/h 1250956
2298 4h34m12 4171 1508 BLOSSIER Gilles V2H 414 2533 462
9.233km/h
2299 4h34m16 4172 2397 GUEGUEN Philippe V2H 415 2533 462
9.231km/h
2300 4h34m18 4175 1889 GALLARD Samuel SEH 725 2533 768
9.230km/h
2301 4h34m24 4174 2244 TARDY Andre V3H 89 2533 108
9.226km/h
2302 4h34m35 4176 1237 TELLOTTE Marie SEF 50 2533 61
9.220km/h
2303 4h34m39 4177 2965 MARCHAND Christian V3H 90 2533 108
9.218km/h
2304 4h34m40 4179 2655 BENARD Elisabeth SEF 51 2533 61
9.217km/h
2305 4h34m42 4178 1285 BRIAT Emilie SEF 52 2533 61
9.216km/h
2306 4h34m43 4181 2859 HAUDEBOURG Benoit V3H 91 2533 108
9.216km/h
2307 4h34m52 4182 881 JULAUD Frederique SEH 726 2533 768
9.211km/h
2308 4h34m54 4183 1986 AGAESSE Sylvain SEH 727 2533 768
9.210km/h
2309 4h34m59 4184 1157 VINAS GIRBAL Dominique SEH 728 2533 768
9.207km/h
2310 4h35m06 4188 2649 JACQUART Denis V1H 859 2533 922
9.203km/h
2311 4h35m06 4185 1024 SAUVAGET Veronique V1F 83 2533 105
9.203km/h
2312 4h35m07 4189 1296 CHASSERIAUX Marie SEF 53 2533 61
9.202km/h
2313 4h35m18 4190 1095 ANGIN Simon SEH 729 2533 768
9.196km/h
2314 4h35m25 4191 1615 BAUDRY Benoit SEH 730 2533 768
9.192km/h
2315 4h35m38 4194 2590 CARTRON Jean Christoph V1H 860 2533 922
9.185km/h
2316 4h35m38 4192 1288 DEBORDE Lionel SEH 731 2533 768
9.185km/h
2317 4h35m39 4195 2696 ROBERT Frederic SEH 732 2533 768
9.184km/h
2318 4h35m59 4197 2573 COISCAUD Bernard V3H 92 2533 108 Racing Club Nantais * 9.173km/h 1331529
2319 4h36m01 4197 1869 BOURIAUD Chantal V1F 84 2533 105
9.172km/h
2320 4h36m01 4197 1205 YVON Annie V1F 85 2533 105
9.172km/h
2321 4h36m01 4200 2270 VALMALLE Cedric SEH 733 2533 768 Idea 9.172km/h
2322 4h36m02 4202 1637 NERRIERE Pascal V1H 861 2533 922
9.172km/h
2323 4h36m10 4204 2562 LE FUR Jacques V3H 93 2533 108
9.167km/h
2324 4h36m14 4205 2372 BLU Patrick V1H 862 2533 922 Jogging Change 9.165km/h
2325 4h36m14 4205 1805 GILLIER Bernard V3H 94 2533 108 Courir A La Baule 9.165km/h 613764
2326 4h36m17 4208 2044 BLANCHARD Damien V1H 863 2533 922
9.163km/h
2327 4h36m29 4214 2346 BOULAY Xavier V1H 864 2533 922
9.157km/h T234150
2328 4h36m33 4216 1983 RENAULT Jean Luc V2H 416 2533 462
9.155km/h
2329 4h36m35 4217 931 ROBINET Jacques V2H 417 2533 462
9.153km/h
2330 4h36m41 4219 1033 LECUTIEZ Brice SEH 734 2533 768
9.150km/h
2331 4h36m52 4220 1330 JAN Christophe V2H 418 2533 462
9.144km/h
2332 4h37m03 4222 1315 HUDHOMME Regine V1F 86 2533 105
9.138km/h
2333 4h37m05 4223 1949 MORIN Francois V2H 419 2533 462 Athletic Pont-rean 9.137km/h 1034579
2334 4h37m05 4224 2471 CREBASSA Xavier V2H 420 2533 462
9.137km/h
2335 4h37m06 4224 2469 ASTE Gilles V2H 421 2533 462
9.136km/h
2336 4h37m07 4229 2599 SEGUIN Florent V1H 865 2533 922
9.136km/h
2337 4h37m09 4230 2571 OUTIN Magaly SEF 54 2533 61
9.135km/h
2338 4h37m17 4231 2625 FOUCHE Sebastien V1H 866 2533 922
9.130km/h
2339 4h37m26 4233 1446 GIESSENHOFFER Eric V1H 867 2533 922
9.125km/h
2340 4h37m28 4235 648 HARDY Fabien SEH 735 2533 768
9.124km/h
2341 4h37m28 4236 1539 SERGENT Morgan ESH 20 2533 23
9.124km/h
2342 4h37m30 4234 2481 LE MARC Bruno V1H 868 2533 922
9.123km/h
2343 4h37m34 4238 2391 DA SILVA Carlos SEH 736 2533 768
9.121km/h
2344 4h37m36 4242 2248 VIVIEN Typhaine SEF 55 2533 61 S/l Es Craon 9.120km/h 1444922
2345 4h37m36 4242 1751 GATINEAU LEROY Brigitte V1F 87 2533 105 S/l Es Craon 9.120km/h 1380512
2346 4h37m37 4237 1544 EGONNEAU Florian SEH 737 2533 768
9.119km/h
2347 4h37m38 4241 1026 COUFFON Emmanuel V1H 869 2533 922
9.119km/h
2348 4h37m38 4244 1881 PERIER Pascal V1H 870 2533 922
9.119km/h
2349 4h37m42 4243 1324 PELE Laurent V1H 871 2533 922
9.117km/h
2350 4h37m42 4243 1287 DELAHAYE Sylvia V1F 88 2533 105
9.117km/h
2351 4h38m04 4252 2230 DAVID Serge V2H 422 2533 462
9.105km/h
2352 4h38m09 4253 2191 ROUVRAIS Rene V3H 95 2533 108 Tregueux Athletisme 9.102km/h 733054
2353 4h38m17 4254 2339 MEDJAHED Mourad V1H 872 2533 922
9.098km/h
2354 4h38m29 4255 2107 FRANCHETEAU David SEH 738 2533 768
9.091km/h
2355 4h38m29 4255 2151 ROBERT Benoit SEH 739 2533 768
9.091km/h
2356 4h38m37 4256 2681 DELLE CASE Jean Jacques V2H 423 2533 462
9.087km/h
2357 4h38m42 4257 817 ROUDAUT Yvon V2H 424 2533 462
9.084km/h
2358 4h38m45 4258 2362 CANTET Herve V1H 873 2533 922
9.082km/h
2359 4h38m48 4260 1755 DANIEL Nicolas SEH 740 2533 768
9.081km/h
2360 4h39m02 4261 2118 RAPIN Vincent V1H 874 2533 922
9.073km/h
2361 4h39m02 4262 1903 MERLET Veronique V1F 89 2533 105
9.073km/h
2362 4h39m17 4263 2235 FRAPARD Joseph V4H 3 2533 3
9.065km/h
2363 4h39m20 4264 2688 RICHARD Alain V2H 425 2533 462
9.063km/h
2364 4h39m20 4265 2375 COURJOL Philippe V2H 426 2533 462
9.063km/h
2365 4h39m35 4266 2061 DOUARIN Martial V1H 875 2533 922
9.055km/h
2366 4h39m46 4267 1576 REIGNER Sylvie V2F 53 2533 68
9.049km/h
2367 4h39m49 4268 1825 DOINEAU Philippe V1H 876 2533 922
9.048km/h
2368 4h39m50 4268 1130 ADAM Patricia V2F 54 2533 68 Asc Saint-barthelemy 9.047km/h 1255537
2369 4h39m56 4271 2722 VERBERT Remi V2H 427 2533 462
9.044km/h
2370 4h39m56 4271 2724 UYTTENDAELE Carlo V1H 877 2533 922
9.044km/h
2371 4h39m56 4274 2472 LERAY Fabrice V1H 878 2533 922
9.044km/h
2372 4h39m57 4272 1020 AMANOU Michele V2F 55 2533 68
9.043km/h
2373 4h40m04 4275 1761 RIGGIO Alexandre SEH 741 2533 768
9.040km/h
2374 4h40m28 4277 1434 TISSIER Jean Francois V2H 428 2533 462
9.027km/h 361634
2375 4h40m28 4278 927 DUCASSE Jean V3H 96 2533 108
9.027km/h
2376 4h40m29 4278 1318 DUCASSE Ludovic SEH 742 2533 768
9.026km/h
2377 4h40m29 4277 1367 CHANTRAINE Jerome SEH 743 2533 768
9.026km/h
2378 4h40m34 4281 2306 BOIDRON Dominique V2H 429 2533 462
9.024km/h
2379 4h40m53 4283 1349 GUINE Anne Marie V1F 90 2533 105
9.013km/h
2380 4h41m00 4285 2651 LAGARDE Daniel V2H 430 2533 462
9.010km/h T172736
2381 4h41m01 4284 1720 DUHOUX Bernard SEH 744 2533 768
9.009km/h
2382 4h41m02 4286 2340 POUDRET Mariana SEF 56 2533 61
9.009km/h
2383 4h41m02 4287 2065 DALIGAULT Catherine V1F 91 2533 105
9.009km/h
2384 4h41m14 4289 2376 LEPAGE Frederic V1H 879 2533 922
9.002km/h
2385 4h41m21 4291 1021 AMANOU Guy V2H 431 2533 462
8.998km/h
2386 4h41m31 4293 2587 GODET Patrice V2H 432 2533 462
8.993km/h T174555
2387 4h41m32 4292 2435 BOISNEAU Thierry V1H 880 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 8.993km/h 1381385
2388 4h41m48 4294 2018 GERARD Jean Marc SEH 745 2533 768 Courire A Tinteniac/quebr 8.984km/h
2389 4h41m51 4296 2682 BONNEAU Carl V1H 881 2533 922 Racing Club Nantais * 8.982km/h 1204357
2390 4h42m36 4297 2264 GENDRON Julien SEH 746 2533 768
8.959km/h
2391 4h43m08 4298 1281 MORDELET Myriam V1F 92 2533 105 Nantes Ec * 8.942km/h 1438970
2392 4h43m20 4299 2229 ILLES DUSSEAUX Sarah SEF 57 2533 61
8.935km/h
2393 4h43m40
2354 BOIVEAU Thierry V1H 882 2533 922
8.925km/h
2394 4h44m13 4302 2318 LUCAS Jean Michel V2H 433 2533 462
8.908km/h T175350
2395 4h44m13 4301 1749 MAZOUE Jean Michel V1H 883 2533 922
8.908km/h
2396 4h44m18 4304 1771 GUILLON Loic V2H 434 2533 462
8.905km/h
2397 4h44m20
2272 RETHORE Sebastien SEH 747 2533 768 Idea 8.904km/h
2398 4h44m35 4308 2698 MOUREAUD Pascal V1H 884 2533 922 Al Bouguenais 8.896km/h 106656
2399 4h44m35 4307 2699 GAUTHIER Nirina SEF 58 2533 61 Al Bouguenais 8.896km/h 1095653
2400 4h44m35
2467 HENNEQUART Dorian ESH 21 2533 23
8.896km/h
2401 4h44m37
1595 MONTAUDOUIN Stephane V1H 885 2533 922 Nantes Metropole Ville Na 8.895km/h
2402 4h44m42 4311 2286 CHARPENTIER Jean Marc V2H 435 2533 462
8.893km/h
2403 4h44m50
1864 LE BIVIC David V1H 886 2533 922
8.888km/h
2404 4h44m51 4314 1411 KERGOAT Ollivier V1H 887 2533 922 Athletic Retz Sud Lac 8.888km/h 1396016
2405 4h44m51 4312 2240 CHEVY Jean Francois V1H 888 2533 922
8.888km/h
2406 4h44m54 4315 2972 DUPUY Alain V1H 889 2533 922
8.886km/h
2407 4h45m12 4316 1921 REGRENIL Laurence V1F 93 2533 105
8.877km/h
2408 4h45m32 4319 2962 RISED Richard V1H 890 2533 922
8.867km/h
2409 4h45m34
2188 ROBLIN Daniel V1H 891 2533 922 Tregueux Athletisme 8.866km/h 1242385
2410 4h45m40 4320 1753 SAUVAGET Vincent V1H 892 2533 922
8.862km/h
2411 4h45m45 4324 2424 MARTINEZ Evelyne V1F 94 2533 105 Biscarrosse Olympique 8.860km/h 1170213
2412 4h45m45 4326 2426 LOUBERE Helene V1F 95 2533 105 Biscarrosse Olympique 8.860km/h 1133178
2413 4h45m45
2427 CASTAGNEDE Florence SEF 59 2533 61 Biscarrosse Olympique 8.860km/h 1242309
2414 4h45m45 4322 2432 BROSSET Pierre V1H 893 2533 922 Biscarrosse Olympique 8.860km/h 1254150
2415 4h45m46 4323 2425 GUEGUEN Chrystelle V1F 96 2533 105 Biscarrosse Olympique 8.859km/h 1242980
2416 4h45m47 4333 1660 BESCOND Nicolas SEH 748 2533 768
8.859km/h
2417 4h45m55 4335 2406 BITEAU Ludovic ESH 22 2533 23
8.855km/h
2418 4h46m30 4338 2547 ROTURIER Dominique V2F 56 2533 68
8.837km/h T173865
2419 4h46m37 4339 2206 THEVENIN Jean Paul V2H 436 2533 462
8.833km/h
2420 4h46m44 4341 1503 PINEAU Sonia V2F 57 2533 68 Eac Meru 8.829km/h 958505
2421 4h46m44 4341 1317 RUBIGNY Marie Laure V1F 97 2533 105 Eac Meru 8.829km/h 1108403
2422 4h46m44 4340 2556 FOULONNEAU Georges V3H 97 2533 108 Marath Yon 85 8.829km/h
2423 4h46m44 4342 2086 MARTEL Fabrice V1H 894 2533 922 Eac Meru 8.829km/h 1173085
2424 4h46m45
1164 NOIRBUSSON Jerome V1H 895 2533 922
8.829km/h
2425 4h47m02 4349 2090 BADIER Dominique V3H 98 2533 108
8.820km/h
2426 4h47m04 4350 1744 MERCIER Thomas SEH 749 2533 768 Fdl 8.819km/h
2427 4h47m11 4351 2088 PONTHOREAU Franck V1H 896 2533 922 Ac Roche-sur-yon * 8.816km/h 1375980
2428 4h47m18 4352 2671 GUILLOUET Jo V2F 58 2533 68 Entente Sportive Renault 8.812km/h T176800
2429 4h47m35 4353 2744 OLIVIER Anne Cecile V1F 98 2533 105 Club Alc 44 8.803km/h
2430 4h47m42 4354 1944 COLLET Mickael SEH 750 2533 768
8.800km/h
2431 4h48m09 4355 1628 BENDAHOU Zakaria V1H 897 2533 922
8.786km/h
2432 4h48m12 4356 3158 FAURE Philippe V2H 437 2533 462
8.785km/h
2433 4h48m47 4358 2332 RIVIERE Mathias SEH 751 2533 768
8.767km/h
2434 4h49m08 4360 1764 SUGNOT Franck V1H 898 2533 922
8.756km/h
2435 4h49m10 4362 2269 LEYRAT Andre V2H 438 2533 462 Ua Canton De Savenay 8.755km/h 1283347
2436 4h49m18 4363 1747 BROUARD Cedric SEH 752 2533 768
8.751km/h
2437 4h49m39 4364 1712 DE LA PERRAUD Cyril ESH 23 2533 23
8.741km/h
2438 4h49m57 4365 2520 KERDUDOU Sylvain SEH 753 2533 768
8.732km/h
2439 4h50m20 4368 2543 METAIRIE Valerie V1F 99 2533 105
8.720km/h
2440 4h50m42 4369 2249 DUFEU Sebastien SEH 754 2533 768
8.709km/h
2441 4h50m44 4370 2096 TALLEUX Francoise V2F 59 2533 68
8.708km/h
2442 4h50m54 4371 1773 VALLEE Jean Luc V2H 439 2533 462
8.703km/h
2443 4h50m58 4372 1707 BITEAU Samuel SEH 755 2533 768 S/l Pouzauges Ac Athletis 8.701km/h 677042
2444 4h51m00 4374 1682 TIFFOUIN Tony V1H 899 2533 922 Toto&lolo 8.700km/h
2445 4h51m02 4373 2177 DURAND Max V3H 99 2533 108 Us Aigrefeuille Athletism 8.699km/h 1091645
2446 4h51m33 4375 1923 GEFFARD Stephane SEH 756 2533 768
8.684km/h
2447 4h51m46 4376 1972 LE BAYON Christophe V1H 900 2533 922
8.677km/h
2448 4h52m01 4377 2606 DELAUNAY Yoann SEH 757 2533 768
8.670km/h
2449 4h52m08 4378 2641 PASQUIER David. V1H 901 2533 922
8.666km/h
2450 4h52m22 4379 2089 GRAS Gilbert V2H 440 2533 462
8.659km/h
2451 4h52m52 4380 1114 GESLIN Francois V1H 902 2533 922
8.645km/h
2452 4h53m18 4380 1908 PINGUET Christelle V1F 100 2533 105
8.632km/h
2453 4h53m18 4380 711 PINGUET Alain V2H 441 2533 462
8.632km/h
2454 4h53m47 4382 1875 VIARD Thierry V2H 442 2533 462
8.618km/h
2455 4h54m20 4383 1783 ROUET Patrice V2H 443 2533 462
8.601km/h
2456 4h54m30 4385 2529 BODY Philippe V2H 444 2533 462 Asec La Pommeraye 8.597km/h 124497
2457 4h54m31 4386 2546 FOURNIER Remi V3H 100 2533 108
8.596km/h
2458 4h54m43 4388 2947 DUPIN Stephane SEH 758 2533 768
8.590km/h
2459 4h55m00 4390 2144 HERMOUET Patricia V2F 60 2533 68 S/l Sables Etudiant Club 8.582km/h 487486
2460 4h55m01 4389 2934 LAVALETTE Frederic V1H 903 2533 922
8.582km/h
2461 4h55m07 4391 1967 REMY Sylvain SEH 759 2533 768 Les Coureurs De Fond De V 8.579km/h 1377078
2462 4h55m15 4393 2167 LETOT Bernadette V2F 61 2533 68 Us Aigrefeuille Athletism 8.575km/h 671963
2463 4h55m25 4394 2603 ROUHEN Olivier V2H 445 2533 462
8.570km/h
2464 4h55m38 4395 2850 KOEBERLE Antony V1H 904 2533 922
8.564km/h
2465 4h55m56 4396 2194 RUAUD Catherine V1F 101 2533 105 Tregueux Athletisme 8.555km/h 1345878
2466 4h57m21 4397 1234 TOUZE Jean Claude V2H 446 2533 462
8.514km/h
2467 4h57m30 4398 1467 REVAULT Raphael V1H 905 2533 922
8.510km/h
2468 4h57m52 4399 2409 MASSIRE Michel V2H 447 2533 462
8.499km/h
2469 4h58m19 4400 1250 LAGARDE Claire V2F 62 2533 68
8.487km/h
2470 4h58m37 4401 2602 HORTOLAN Franck V1H 906 2533 922
8.478km/h
2471 4h58m43 4402 585 SOULAT Thierry V1H 907 2533 922
8.475km/h
2472 5h00m18 4403 1513 ROUET Elisabeth V2F 63 2533 68
8.431km/h
2473 5h00m18 4403 289 MANDON Alain V2H 448 2533 462
8.431km/h
2474 5h00m18 4403 288 LOUERAT Herve V1H 908 2533 922
8.431km/h
2475 5h00m19 4403 2498 CALOFER Angelique SEF 60 2533 61
8.430km/h
2476 5h00m20 4403 281 HAURENS Joseph V2H 449 2533 462
8.430km/h
2477 5h00m20 4403 285 LE HOANGAN Charlie V2H 450 2533 462
8.430km/h
2478 5h00m20 4403 283 LASNIER Marie V3F 9 2533 11
8.430km/h
2479 5h00m21 4403 279 GIENOS Marc V2H 451 2533 462
8.429km/h
2480 5h00m21 4403 2499 CHRISTEL Didier V2H 452 2533 462
8.429km/h 175705
2481 5h00m21 4403 2497 CAILLON Didier V2H 453 2533 462
8.429km/h
2482 5h00m21 4403 290 MARTIN Thierry V2H 454 2533 462
8.429km/h
2483 5h00m22 4403 2495 BREGER Marie Jeanne V2F 64 2533 68 Courir A Nante 8.429km/h
2484 5h00m26 4403 286 LORANT Jean Michel V1H 909 2533 922
8.427km/h
2485 5h00m52 4444 2029 RIO Maxime SEH 760 2533 768
8.415km/h
2486 5h01m57 4447 1338 PIVETEAU Daniel V2H 455 2533 462
8.385km/h
2487 5h02m31 4448 2200 DANDIN Emmanuel SEH 761 2533 768 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 8.369km/h 1304513
2488 5h04m00 4449 2687 BENYAHIA Alain V2H 456 2533 462 Racing Club Nantais * 8.328km/h
2489 5h04m06 4450 2095 MOREAU Gerard V3H 101 2533 108 Herbauges Athletic Club 8.325km/h 801648
2490 5h04m45 4451 2367 FIONDA Eric V1H 910 2533 922
8.307km/h
2491 5h05m16 4452 1832 MARION Benoit SEH 762 2533 768
8.293km/h
2492 5h07m12 4455 2683 LABRANCHE Pascal V2H 457 2533 462
8.241km/h T173581
2493 5h07m15 4454 2105 PILLET Xavier V1H 911 2533 922 Alcatel Running 8.240km/h
2494
4456 1928 LANGLO Sebastien SEH 763 2533 768
8.232km/h
2495
4457 3175 DELOCHE Damien V1H 912 2533 922
8.217km/h
2496
4458 2586 SCHERER Alban SEH 764 2533 768
8.211km/h
2497
4459 1058 LANDEGREN Eric V2H 458 2533 462
8.192km/h
2498
4460 2342 GRESSIER Patrick V3H 102 2533 108
8.191km/h
2499
4463 1813 GARE Philippe V3H 103 2533 108
8.174km/h
2500
4462 2405 FOUQUET Dominique V3H 104 2533 108 Es Sucy-en-brie 8.174km/h 378931
2501
4461 2937 RAUT Andre V2H 459 2533 462 Ar Rederien 8.174km/h
2502
4464 1981 ROBIN Patrick V1H 913 2533 922
8.167km/h
2503

1298 PICOT Francois V1H 914 2533 922
8.149km/h
2504
4466 2828 SALMON Gregory. SEH 765 2533 768
8.133km/h
2505 5h11m52 4467 1525 DUPAS Nicole V2F 65 2533 68 Sigma 8.118km/h
2506 5h11m52 4467 1524 LEONE PROVOST Christine V1F 102 2533 105 Sigma 8.118km/h
2507 5h13m00 4472 2565 SIMON Philippe V3H 105 2533 108 Us Roissy En Brie 8.088km/h 500291
2508 5h13m02 4471 2982 PELLET Jean Marie V1H 915 2533 922
8.088km/h
2509 5h13m40 4473 943 BRAVARD Jean Claude V3H 106 2533 108
8.071km/h
2510 5h13m49 4475 2218 CHARTAUD Corinne V1F 103 2533 105
8.067km/h
2511 5h13m50 4476 2147 LEROUX Valerie V1F 104 2533 105
8.067km/h
2512 5h15m11 4477 2567 BERNARD Andre V3H 107 2533 108 Us Aigrefeuille Athletism 8.032km/h 124156
2513 5h15m29 4478 2116 BERTHELOT Olivier V1H 916 2533 922 As Valeo Vision Angers 8.025km/h 1000871
2514 5h15m40 4479 1354 CABELGUEN Andre V2H 460 2533 462 Ploeren Endurance 8.020km/h 668038
2515 5h16m34 4480 2075 YORKE Frederic V1H 917 2533 922
7.997km/h
2516 5h16m50 4481 2201 ESLIER Corinne V1F 105 2533 105 Csm Rosny-sur-seine 7.991km/h 1304517
2517 5h17m05 4482 2132 RABAUD Christian V1H 918 2533 922
7.984km/h
2518 5h17m37 4483 2874 CAILLONNEAU Annie V2F 66 2533 68 Endurance 72 7.971km/h 1070075
2519 5h17m38 4483 2872 LOGEAY Pierre V3H 108 2533 108 Endurance 72 7.971km/h 1158576
2520 5h21m00 4486 2470 CATALA Jean Luc V1H 919 2533 922
7.887km/h
2521 5h21m01 4487 1858 BELLANGER Christophe SEH 766 2533 768
7.887km/h
2522 5h24m13 4488 1275 GHIO Laurent V1H 920 2533 922
7.809km/h
2523 5h24m41 4489 2531 JACOB Sylviane V3F 10 2533 11 Run Accueil 17 7.797km/h
2524 5h24m42 4490 2530 BELUGUE Genevieve V3F 11 2533 11
7.797km/h
2525 5h24m52 4493 1890 HUIGNARD Emilie SEF 61 2533 61
7.793km/h
2526 5h24m52 4492 2640 LOPEZ Yoann SEH 767 2533 768
7.793km/h
2527 5h24m53 4491 1267 CARO Vincent SEH 768 2533 768
7.793km/h
2528 5h26m27 4494 2179 RICHARD Gael V1H 921 2533 922
7.755km/h
2529 5h26m33 4495 2099 RIOU Patricia V2F 67 2533 68 Galouperien Briec 7.753km/h
2530 5h27m51 4496 2437 ROIGNARD Michelle V2F 68 2533 68 Stade Nantais Ac 7.722km/h 1323773
2531 5h28m45 4497 1940 DE LA PERRAUDI Emmanuel V2H 461 2533 462
7.701km/h
2532 5h30m28 4498 1442 OGERON Bruno V1H 922 2533 922
7.661km/h
2533 5h37m19 4499 1575 ROBIN Christian V2H 462 2533 462
7.505km/h
Place Temps N° Photo Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie PlCat NbArr NbCat Club Moy Licence